- 1R
-
サラ系2歳3組
ダ800m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | フェリーチェ | 浜口楠彦 | 0:50.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | ヤシロドーセイ | 坂口重政 | 0:50.8 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
3 | 4 | 4 | モンタナクイン | 大原浩司 | 0:51.6 | 4 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 330 複勝 5
7
4170
110
180枠連 5 - 7 890
- 2R
-
サラ系2歳2組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | エンシェント | 東川公則 | 1:29.8 | 2 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | ノゾムニイタカヤマ | 柴山雄一 | 1:33.1 | 大 | 3 |
3 | 5 | 5 | ミズホダブリン | 坂口重政 | 1:33.3 | 1 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 320 複勝 7
4140
190枠連 4 - 7 630
- 3R
-
サラ系3歳7組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | スギノライデン | 村井栄治 | 1:31.2 | 3 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | ダヴィンチ | 堺克敏 | 1:31.4 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 5 | 5 | オナサレンダー | 長谷川太 | 1:31.5 | 1/2 | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 580 複勝 1
8
5180
130
390枠連 1 - 8 710 馬連 1 - 8 740 馬単 1 → 8 2,020
- 4R
-
サラ系3歳6組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | マホロバオウジ | 坂井薫人 | 1:29.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | モンキーリッチ | 片桐昭貢 | 1:30.6 | 7 | 4 |
3 | 7 | 7 | コガネセイレーン | 佐藤友則 | 1:31.9 | 6 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 140 複勝 9
8
7110
190
210枠連 8 - 8 650 馬連 8 - 9 610 馬単 9 → 8 820
- 5R
-
サラ系3歳5組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | ヤマノオトヒメ | 片桐昭貢 | 1:29.3 | 7 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | タカノハアイドル | 筒井勇介 | 1:29.7 | 2 | 4 |
3 | 8 | 8 | リードミストレス | 東川公則 | 1:30.7 | 5 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 1,430 複勝 9
4
8330
380
250枠連 4 - 8 2,670 馬連 4 - 9 4,350 馬単 9 → 4 6,190
- 6R
-
アラ系A5・8組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | トキワノチーフ | 仙道光男 | 1:30.7 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | アイキョウヒラリー | 古川彰 | 1:30.8 | 3/4 | 3 |
3 | 8 | 9 | スーパーコース | 堺克敏 | 1:31.6 | 4 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 240 複勝 6
4
9120
100
570枠連 4 - 6 400 馬連 4 - 6 470 馬単 6 → 4 630
- 7R
-
アラ系A4組選抜
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ヘイセイロマン | 土田龍也 | 1:44.7 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | タカラダッシュ | 唐津洋介 | 1:45.8 | 5 | 3 |
3 | 1 | 1 | ミヤギブレイズ | 浜口楠彦 | 1:45.8 | アタマ | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 240 複勝 2
9
1130
120
220枠連 2 - 8 460 馬連 2 - 9 600 馬単 2 → 9 860
- 8R
-
サラ系B4組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | ベアーザパーム | 村井栄治 | 1:29.8 | 5 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | クリープタイガー | 浜口楠彦 | 1:29.8 | アタマ | 2 |
3 | 1 | 1 | サッカーオトメ | 次井武史 | 1:30.1 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 2,430 複勝 8
3
1580
120
280枠連 3 - 7 1,610 馬連 3 - 8 3,450 馬単 8 → 3 13,750
- 9R
-
JRA認定未勝利馬リ
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | マエストロマリア | 坂口重政 | 1:30.8 | 2 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | ホンコンガール | 藤原幹生 | 1:31.1 | 1.1/2 | 10 |
3 | 5 | 5 | パゼッション | 古川彰 | 1:31.5 | 2 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 350 複勝 4
8
5130
730
580枠連 4 - 7 480 馬連 4 - 8 12,980 馬単 4 → 8 14,390
- 10R
-
サラ系A5組選抜
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 8 | マスターワーク | 安藤勝己 | 1:41.7 | 1 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | イズミフリート | 柴山雄一 | 1:42.1 | 2 | 2 |
3 | 4 | 4 | タカラアロー | 佐藤友則 | 1:42.7 | 3 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 140 複勝 8
3
4110
130
250枠連 3 - 8 220
- 11R
-
恵那峡特別
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ホーエイギャル | 長谷川太 | 1:44.8 | 2 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | クラジンライ | 坂井薫人 | 1:44.8 | ハナ | 6 |
3 | 4 | 4 | アオミコーヨー | 東川公則 | 1:45.0 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 610 複勝 3
1
4150
340
110枠連 1 - 3 4,070 馬連 1 - 3 5,240 馬単 3 → 1 7,810
- 12R
-
揖斐峡特別
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ブルックリンガイ | 安藤勝己 | 1:40.7 | 2 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ロングオブキング | 大塚研司 | 1:41.0 | 1.1/2 | 3 |
3 | 2 | 2 | エイシンバーチャル | 川原正一 | 1:41.0 | ハナ | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 500 複勝 6
1
2250
210
450枠連 1 - 6 1,490