- 1R
-
サラ系2歳3組
ダ1400m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | マルカスタローン | 川原正一 | 1:30.7 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | ラッキービガラス | 片桐昭貢 | 1:30.8 | クビ | 9 |
3 | 8 | 9 | マルカカイゼル | 安藤光彰 | 1:31.4 | 3 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 190 複勝 4
10
9150
1,290
210枠連 4 - 8 1,400 馬連 4 - 10 8,350 馬単 4 → 10 23,370
- 2R
-
サラ系3歳5組
ダ1400m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | セイエイヒチフク | 坂井薫人 | 1:29.7 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | リードハンター | 唐津洋介 | 1:30.7 | 5 | 2 |
3 | 5 | 5 | ライデンビクトリー | 藤原幹生 | 1:31.0 | 1.1/2 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 100 複勝 1
9
5100
130
250枠連 1 - 8 210 馬連 1 - 9 440 馬単 1 → 9 350
- 3R
-
サラ系3歳4組
ダ1400m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | ノースダイナ | 柴山雄一 | 1:28.7 | 5 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ネーハイクレバー | 浜口楠彦 | 1:30.0 | 6 | 4 |
3 | 7 | 7 | ミズホオージャ | 高木健 | 1:30.0 | アタマ | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 1,000 複勝 8
3
7370
150
150枠連 3 - 7 2,060 馬連 3 - 8 4,340 馬単 8 → 3 12,100
- 4R
-
サラ系C9組
ダ1400m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | オグリオーカン | 和田高明 | 1:31.4 | 5 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | オグリスワット | 山崎真輝 | 1:31.5 | クビ | 7 |
3 | 3 | 3 | トキノヒト | 岡部誠 | 1:31.6 | 1/2 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 1,870 複勝 5
6
3560
270
400枠連 5 - 6 23,300 馬連 5 - 6 37,310 馬単 5 → 6 150,960
- 5R
-
サラ系C7組
ダ1400m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | アイムクイーン | 川原正一 | 1:29.8 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | イワノミカヅキ | 坂口重政 | 1:30.2 | 2 | 2 |
3 | 2 | 2 | シーズジェスター | 柴山雄一 | 1:30.3 | 1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 110 複勝 5
4
2110
150
150枠連 4 - 5 320 馬連 4 - 5 300 馬単 5 → 4 330
- 6R
-
サラ系C6組
ダ1400m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | リズムエンゼル | 安藤光彰 | 1:29.8 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | エイシンワイザー | 大塚研司 | 1:31.2 | 7 | 2 |
3 | 6 | 6 | コマノワン | 唐津洋介 | 1:31.6 | 2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 150 複勝 4
10
6110
100
200枠連 4 - 8 160 馬連 4 - 10 200 馬単 4 → 10 340
- 7R
-
サラ系C8組選抜
ダ1600m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | ヒロキスペクター | 浜口楠彦 | 1:45.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ワイエスダンサー | 高木健 | 1:45.5 | 2 | 6 |
3 | 8 | 9 | オールザソフィア | 大原浩司 | 1:46.1 | 3 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 110 複勝 1
3
9110
250
160枠連 1 - 3 880 馬連 1 - 3 990 馬単 1 → 3 1,130
- 8R
-
チャレンジB
ダ1400m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | ヤマノスイフト | 川原正一 | 1:29.9 | 3 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | チーフダンサー | 東川公則 | 1:29.9 | クビ | 2 |
3 | 7 | 8 | ケントキッス | 安藤光彰 | 1:30.6 | 3 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 740 複勝 5
6
8130
160
100枠連 5 - 6 1,710 馬連 5 - 6 1,870 馬単 5 → 6 2,530
- 9R
-
チャレンジB
ダ1400m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | マユネヴィジョン | 川原正一 | 1:28.8 | 5 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | シャドーコメット | 坂井薫人 | 1:29.7 | 4 | 6 |
3 | 5 | 5 | オグリマウント | 岡部誠 | 1:29.8 | 3/4 | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 820 複勝 2
3
5390
210
380枠連 2 - 3 3,400 馬連 2 - 3 2,510 馬単 2 → 3 4,950
- 10R
-
サラ系B2組選抜
ダ1600m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ミリオンライコオー | 田辺弘 | 1:41.9 | 1 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | リードミー | 湯前良人 | 1:42.1 | 1 | 3 |
3 | 7 | 7 | タクマオー | 浜口楠彦 | 1:42.4 | 1.1/2 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 190 複勝 2
6
7210
170
260枠連 2 - 6 700 馬連 2 - 6 780 馬単 2 → 6 1,220
- 11R
-
養老特別
ダ1800m晴(不)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | エイシンバーチャル | 川原正一 | 1:56.2 | 2 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | ルイス | 片桐昭貢 | 1:56.8 | 3 | 6 |
3 | 8 | 10 | スズキドリーム | 唐津洋介 | 1:57.1 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 350 複勝 3
4
10110
210
320枠連 3 - 4 750 馬連 3 - 4 1,090 馬単 3 → 4 1,400