- 1R
-
サラ系C15組
ダ1400m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ソウケンアリダー | 川原正一 | 1:32.8 | 1 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | セクレトスター | 浜口楠彦 | 1:33.0 | 1 | 3 |
3 | 5 | 5 | マウントケニア | 高木健 | 1:33.7 | 3 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 160 複勝 2
6
5100
150
170枠連 2 - 6 550 馬連 2 - 6 540 馬単 2 → 6 650
- 2R
-
サラ系B14組・C3
ダ1400m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | パイロットセイラ | 藤原幹生 | 1:30.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | リズムエンゼル | 柴山雄一 | 1:30.9 | 2 | 2 |
3 | 3 | 3 | ハイベストワンダー | 坂井薫人 | 1:31.2 | 1.1/2 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 210 複勝 7
9
3130
140
320枠連 7 - 8 360 馬連 7 - 9 410 馬単 7 → 9 740
- 3R
-
サラ系B13組
ダ1400m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ハイテクテイオー | 坂井薫人 | 1:30.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | ストロングカーソン | 東川公則 | 1:31.0 | 5 | 8 |
3 | 8 | 10 | エイトワールド | 浜口楠彦 | 1:31.5 | 2.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 120 複勝 6
9
10100
370
120枠連 6 - 8 220 馬連 6 - 9 1,730 馬単 6 → 9 1,680
- 4R
-
サラ系B12組
ダ1400m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ヤマノトウコウ | 尾島徹 | 1:29.5 | 3 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | オーミザスローン | 安藤光彰 | 1:30.2 | 3 | 2 |
3 | 8 | 9 | サッカーオトメ | 次井武史 | 1:30.4 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 490 複勝 3
4
9160
130
280枠連 3 - 4 890 馬連 3 - 4 870 馬単 3 → 4 2,000
- 5R
-
アラ系A6組選抜
ダ1400m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ブルーラッド | 東川公則 | 1:31.5 | 3 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ホーエイギャル | 安藤光彰 | 1:32.1 | 3 | 2 |
3 | 8 | 10 | セキフブキ | 田辺弘 | 1:32.3 | 1 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 430 複勝 6
3
10170
110
130枠連 3 - 6 440 馬連 3 - 6 460 馬単 6 → 3 1,310
- 6R
-
サラ系B11組
ダ1400m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | スギノスカッシュ | 村井栄治 | 1:31.1 | 4 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | ミヤマオリオン | 大塚研司 | 1:31.1 | アタマ | 2 |
3 | 7 | 7 | ギフオージャ | 水野淳平 | 1:31.6 | 2.1/2 | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 1,100 複勝 6
4
7210
130
300枠連 4 - 6 1,680 馬連 4 - 6 1,750 馬単 6 → 4 6,060
- 7R
-
サラ系B5・8組
ダ1400m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | オグリラシアン | 安藤光彰 | 1:30.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | エムジースクープ | 高木健 | 1:30.3 | 1 | 6 |
3 | 8 | 9 | スティートハンサム | 大原浩司 | 1:30.5 | 1 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 300 複勝 3
2
9170
170
170枠連 2 - 3 1,340 馬連 2 - 3 1,380 馬単 3 → 2 2,190
- 8R
-
サラ系B4組
ダ1400m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | マスターワーク | 安藤光彰 | 1:29.2 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | エイシンルーディー | 川原正一 | 1:29.2 | ハナ | 4 |
3 | 3 | 3 | バトルキャップ | 浜口楠彦 | 1:30.1 | 4 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 360 複勝 10
5
3110
140
180枠連 5 - 8 670 馬連 5 - 10 750 馬単 10 → 5 1,320
- 9R
-
さざんか特別
ダ1400m曇(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ナイスヒロシ | 田辺弘 | 1:32.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | オグリベイビー | 尾島徹 | 1:32.5 | 2.1/2 | 3 |
3 | 5 | 5 | オグリカザン | 村井栄治 | 1:32.5 | クビ | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 140 複勝 2
3
5110
160
270枠連 2 - 3 300 馬連 2 - 3 330 馬単 2 → 3 380
- 10R
-
東海ゴールドC(G)
(ハンデ) ダ2500m雨(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | バンドオンザラン | 安部幸夫 | 2:46.6 | 3 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | エイシンオニオンタ | 川原正一 | 2:47.4 | 4 | 2 |
3 | 7 | 7 | ファーストペイジ | 坂井薫人 | 2:47.6 | 1.1/2 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 390 複勝 10
9
7180
120
290枠連 8 - 8 540 馬連 9 - 10 550 馬単 10 → 9 1,200
- 11R
-
元旦特別
ダ1800m雨(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | フジハタポリッシュ | 安部幸夫 | 1:57.6 | 2 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ドルドキッド | 川原正一 | 1:57.7 | 1/2 | 3 |
3 | 3 | 3 | ヘイセイラッキー | 安藤光彰 | 1:58.2 | 2.1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 390 複勝 1
2
3140
170
270枠連 1 - 2 520 馬連 1 - 2 450 馬単 1 → 2 1,090