- 1R
-
サラ系3歳8組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ミツアキアミーゴ | 唐津洋介 | 1:34.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | トモシロジダイ | 浜口楠彦 | 1:34.1 | 3/4 | 4 |
3 | 2 | 2 | リガメントシュバル | 横山誠 | 1:34.8 | 3 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 220 複勝 3
1
2100
110
120枠連 1 - 3 450 馬連 1 - 3 390 馬単 3 → 1 630
- 2R
-
サラ系3歳7組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | セイエイヒチフク | 坂井薫人 | 1:31.6 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | ウララタイターン | 尾島徹 | 1:32.6 | 5 | 3 |
3 | 8 | 10 | マルタカボンバー | 加藤利征 | 1:33.0 | 2 | 10 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 120 複勝 5
4
10100
180
280枠連 4 - 5 400 馬連 4 - 5 450 馬単 5 → 4 410
- 3R
-
サラ系C5組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | ハイベストワンダー | 坂井薫人 | 1:30.6 | 10 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | エムジンジャガー | 高木健 | 1:30.9 | 1.1/2 | 7 |
3 | 8 | 10 | ノーザンセブン | 仙道光男 | 1:31.1 | 1 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 3,410 複勝 8
5
10830
340
170枠連 5 - 7 2,600 馬連 5 - 8 11,230 馬単 8 → 5 23,490
- 4R
-
サラ系C4組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | トキワガイセン | 仙道光男 | 1:30.6 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | ギフオージャ | 水野淳平 | 1:31.3 | 3 | 2 |
3 | 8 | 9 | ラスカルパレード | 田辺弘 | 1:31.5 | 1 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 200 複勝 1
4
9170
200
580枠連 1 - 4 580 馬連 1 - 4 500 馬単 1 → 4 870
- 5R
-
アラ系A6組選抜
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | ホーエイゴット | 高木健 | 1:31.6 | 6 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | カネミベンセドー | 尾崎章生 | 1:31.6 | アタマ | 5 |
3 | 1 | 1 | スイフトガイア | 坂口重政 | 1:32.5 | 4 | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 1,140 複勝 9
3
1760
190
550枠連 3 - 8 5,080 馬連 3 - 9 6,460 馬単 9 → 3 29,570
- 6R
-
サラ系B11組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | バトルキャップ | 浜口楠彦 | 1:29.7 | 3 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ショウリキャンディ | 坂井薫人 | 1:29.8 | 1/2 | 5 |
3 | 3 | 3 | マーチワン | 田辺弘 | 1:30.2 | 2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 550 複勝 8
2
3200
170
150枠連 2 - 7 950 馬連 2 - 8 1,440 馬単 8 → 2 3,460
- 7R
-
サラ系B10組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ツチキヨギンガ | 尾島徹 | 1:29.6 | 7 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | クリアノーブル | 川原正一 | 1:30.3 | 3 | 8 |
3 | 3 | 3 | スティートハンサム | 堺克敏 | 1:30.5 | 1 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 1,070 複勝 4
2
3230
690
160枠連 2 - 4 9,460 馬連 2 - 4 8,210 馬単 4 → 2 18,070
- 8R
-
サラ系B4・7組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | モンスターカール | 坂井薫人 | 1:27.9 | 2 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | マエストロセゴビア | 高木健 | 1:28.4 | 2.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 6 | 6 | キンノホシ | 山崎真輝 | 1:28.6 | 1.1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 350 複勝 10
8
6100
100
160枠連 7 - 8 160 馬連 8 - 10 180 馬単 10 → 8 800
- 9R
-
サラ系B3組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | イズミフリート | 柴山雄一 | 1:29.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ヤマノブリット | 近藤二郎 | 1:29.0 | クビ | 6 |
3 | 6 | 6 | ナリタジュネス | 川原正一 | 1:29.2 | 1 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 300 複勝 9
1
6170
580
210枠連 1 - 8 1,230 馬連 1 - 9 1,740 馬単 9 → 1 2,450
- 10R
-
イチイの木特別
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ツルギガロン | 唐津洋介 | 1:45.1 | 5 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | シリウスジュニア | 高木健 | 1:45.5 | 2 | 1 |
3 | 8 | 8 | アオミコーヨー | 水野淳平 | 1:45.8 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 2,020 複勝 4
9
8180
110
160枠連 4 - 8 730 馬連 4 - 9 1,770 馬単 4 → 9 4,610
- 11R
-
竜神特別
ダ1800m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | ホウシュウトミカワ | 青木達彦 | 2:00.4 | 3 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ヘイセイタイソン | 土田龍也 | 2:01.1 | 3 | 7 |
3 | 4 | 4 | ピュアー | 田辺弘 | 2:01.2 | 1/2 | 10 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 640 複勝 7
2
4310
300
650枠連 2 - 7 1,250 馬連 2 - 7 3,840 馬単 7 → 2 6,510