スマートフォン版へ

□地ピロット  

0.00

 牝 栗毛

5代血統表

ラムタラ
Lammtarra(米)

1992 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Nijinsky系
Nijinsky
1967 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Northern Dancer
1961 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Nearctic
1954 黒鹿毛
Nearco
Lady Angela
Natalma
1957 鹿毛
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Flaming Page
1959 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Bull Page
1947 鹿毛
Bull Lea
Our Page
Flaring Top
1947 栗毛
Menow
Flaming Top
Snow Bride
1986 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Blushing Groom
(仏)

1974 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Red God
1954 栗毛
Nasrullah
Spring Run
Runaway Bride
1962 鹿毛
Wild Risk
Aimee
Awaasif
1979 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Snow Knight
1971 栗毛
Firestreak
Snow Blossom
Royal Statute
1969 鹿毛
Northern Dancer
Queen's Statute
ウィーンコンサート
1989 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
サクラユタカオー
1982 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
テスコボーイ
Tesco Boy(英)

1963 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Princely Gift
1951 鹿毛
Nasrullah
Blue Gem
Suncourt
1952 黒鹿毛
Hyperion
Inquisition
アンジェリカ
1970 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
ネヴァービート
1960 栃栗毛
Never Say Die
Bride Elect
スターハイネス
1964 鹿毛
ユアハイネス
スターロツチ
サウンドカグラ
1972 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
サウンドトラック
Sound Track(愛)

1957 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Whistler
1950 栗毛
Panorama
Farthing Damages
Bridle Way
1952 鹿毛
Mustang
Straight Path
ミスカグラ
1966 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
シンオンワード
1958 鹿毛
トサミドリ
ホワイトソツクス
スズカグラ
1958 鹿毛
シーマー
コマヒカリ

5代目までに生じたクロス 

Northern Dancer 15.63% 3 x 5
Nasrullah 6.25% 5 x 5

※この馬の血統について、日記を書くことができます。

牝系図(各馬の血統に移動します)

サウンドカグラ (牝 1972 鹿毛 サウンドトラック)
 |-- カグラリマンド (牡 1978 鹿毛 リマンド)
 |-- マルトメカグラ (牝 1979 栗毛 クレバーフェラ)
 |   |-- マルトメメリー (牝 1986 鹿毛 サクラシンゲキ)
 |   |   |-- フリーパスポート (牡 1993 栗毛 バンブービギン)
 |   |   `-- シャームロック (牝 1994 鹿毛 ナスルエルアラブ)
 |   |-- マルトメリリー (牝 1987 鹿毛 ホスピタリテイ)
 |   |-- マルトメカグラの1988 (牝 1988 栗毛 ジムフレンチ)
 |   |-- カグラレディー (牝 1989 栗毛 テリオス)
 |   |-- マルトメカチドキ (牝 1990 栃栗毛 テツノカチドキ)
 |   |-- マルトメレディー (牝 1991 栗毛 ミルフォード)
 |   `-- マルトメカグラの1993 (牝 1993 栗毛 ミナラ)
 |-- サウンドカグラの1980 (牡 1980 栗毛 タケシバオー)
 |-- ササカグラ (牝 1981 栗毛 ダンディルート)
 |-- シュウザンチャンプ (牡 1982 鹿毛 キタノカチドキ)
 |-- タケカグラ (牝 1983 鹿毛 タケシバオー)
 |   |-- タケカグラの1991 (牡 1991 栗毛 ミルフォード)
 |   |-- スイフトカグラ (牡 1992 栗毛 スイフトスワロー)
 |   |-- ヘイセイカグラ (牝 1994 鹿毛 パレスダンサー) 地方5勝
 |   `-- タケカグラの1995 (牝 1995 黒鹿毛 メジロアルダン)
 |-- マツアコード (牝 1984 黒鹿毛 サンシー) 1勝
 |   |-- マツレージェント (牝 1989 鹿毛 サクラサニーオー) 1勝
 |   |-- ワイルドステップ (牡 1990 青鹿毛 カツラギエース) 2勝
 |   |-- トウホウエイコウ (牡 1991 黒鹿毛 サクラユタカオー) 3勝
 |   |-- マッケンコトノ (牝 1992 黒鹿毛 ミホシンザン)
 |   |-- エヌケーシャルダン (牝 1993 黒鹿毛 ミスターシービー)
 |   |-- イガノモンロー (牝 1994 黒鹿毛 サクラユタカオー)
 |   |-- マツアコードの1995 (牝 1995 鹿毛 ダハール)
 |   |-- シュバルツブリッツ (牡 1996 黒鹿毛 クリスタルグリッターズ)
 |   |-- サンライズリズム (牡 1997 黒鹿毛 リズム)
 |   |-- ザアルビオン (牡 1998 青鹿毛 ウイニングチケット) 地方1勝
 |   |-- アカデミックシチー (牡 1999 黒鹿毛 サクラチヨノオー)
 |   `-- マツアコードの2000 (牝 2000 青鹿毛 ダイナコスモス)
 |-- カシママイテー (牡 1985 鹿毛 サンシャインボーイ) 3勝
 |-- マツスイフト (牝 1986 栗毛 スイフトスワロー) 3勝
 |   |    3着 - 札幌3歳S(G3)
 |   |-- マツスイフトの1992 (牡 1992 鹿毛 パーシャンボーイ)
 |   |-- マツスペース (牝 1993 鹿毛 イナリワン)
 |   |-- マッケンスワロー (牡 1994 栗毛 ノーリュート) 地方5勝
 |   |-- ミラクルトニー (牡 1995 鹿毛 カンパラ) 地方1勝
 |   |-- マツスイフトの1997 (牝 1997 鹿毛 キンググローリアス)
 |   |-- マツパワード (牡 1998 鹿毛 ウォーニング)
 |   |-- リンクステップ (牡 1999 鹿毛 ニホンピロウイナー)
 |   |-- ダンストンビーム (牝 2000 鹿毛 エイシンワシントン) 地方2勝
 |   |-- メジャーガール (牝 2001 栗毛 エイシンワシントン) 地方3勝
 |   |-- トムハンデン (牡 2003 鹿毛 アドマイヤボス)
 |   |-- カネスマスキュリン (牡 2004 栗毛 パラダイスクリーク)
 |   |-- リュウノラムタラ (牡 2005 栗毛 ラムタラ) 地方5勝
 |   |-- サムライジャック (牡 2006 鹿毛 アドマイヤボス) 地方2勝
 |   `-- マイサウンド (牝 2007 栗毛 ヘクタープロテクター) 地方2勝
 |-- ケネディーシチー (牡 1987 鹿毛 ヴァリィフォージュ)
 |-- サウンドカグラの1988 (牝 1988 栗毛 サクラユタカオー)
 |-- ウィーンコンサート (牝 1989 栗毛 サクラユタカオー) 2勝
 |   |    2着 - フラワーC(G3)
 |   |-- リムピッドアイズ (牡 1997 栗毛 フォーティナイナー) 3勝
 |   |-- コンサートシーズン (牡 1998 黒鹿毛 ナリタブライアン)
 |   |-- ピロット (牝 1999 栗毛 ラムタラ) 地方2勝
 |   |   |-- シングンリターンズ (牡 2005 鹿毛 シングンオペラ) 1勝
 |   |   |-- シングンレジェンド (牡 2006 鹿毛 シングンオペラ) 3勝
 |   |   |-- ピロットの2007 (牡 2007 栗毛 ミレニアムバイオ)
 |   |   |-- シングンミラクル (牡 2008 黒鹿毛 アッミラーレ)
 |   |   |-- シングンカイロス (牡 2009 鹿毛 シングンオペラ) 1勝、地方2勝
 |   |   |-- シングンジョーカー (牡 2011 黒鹿毛 シングンオペラ) 3勝
 |   |   |-- シングンラヴソング (牝 2014 鹿毛 シングンオペラ) 地方6勝
 |   |   |-- シングンオリヴィア (牝 2017 鹿毛 シングンオペラ) 地方2勝
 |   |   |-- シングンイヴ (牝 2018 鹿毛 シングンオペラ)
 |   |   `-- ピロットの2019 (牝 2019 鹿毛 シングンオペラ)
 |   |-- チェレスタ (牝 2001 栗毛 スピニングワールド) 地方1勝
 |   |   |-- タイキソング (牝 2007 栗毛 タイキシャトル) 地方1勝
 |   |   |-- チェレスタの2010 (牝 2010 栗毛 アルデバランII)
 |   |   `-- リバーコンサート (牝 2011 栗毛 サウスヴィグラス) 1勝、地方1勝
 |   |-- ロックコンサート (牡 2002 鹿毛 ピルサドスキー) 地方3勝
 |   |-- タガノバスティーユ (牡 2003 鹿毛 ブライアンズタイム) 3勝
 |   |        1着 - 中スポ賞ファルコンS(G3)
 |   |        3着 - スプリンターズS(G1)
 |   |-- テイエムコンサート (牝 2004 栗毛 タイキシャトル)
 |   |   |-- テイエムストロング (牡 2009 栗毛 テイエムオペラオー)
 |   |   |-- テイエムジャズ (牝 2010 栗毛 テイエムサンデー)
 |   |   |-- テイエムヒッカッタ (牝 2011 栗毛 テイエムオペラオー)
 |   |   `-- テイエムダイブーム (牡 2013 栗毛 テイエムオペラオー)
 |   |-- ガイアナイスガイ (牡 2005 鹿毛 アジュディケーティング) 地方1勝
 |   |-- リキアイギムレット (牡 2008 鹿毛 タニノギムレット) 地方3勝
 |   `-- ドリームコンサート (牡 2009 栗毛 サウスヴィグラス) 4勝、地方5勝
 |-- サウンドカグラの1990 (牝 1990 栗毛 タマモクロス)
 `-- ゴーサウス (牡 1991 鹿毛 スズカコバン) 地方1勝