Marju  

0.00

 牡 黒鹿毛

5代血統表

ラストタイクーン
Last Tycoon(愛)

1983 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Northern Dancer系
トライマイベスト
Try My Best(米)

1975 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Northern Dancer
1961
[血統][産駒]
Nearctic
1954
Nearco
Lady Angela
Natalma
1957
Native Dancer
Almahmoud
Sex Appeal
1970
[血統][産駒]
Buckpasser
1963
Tom Fool
Busanda
Best in Show
1965
Traffic Judge
Stolen Hour
Mill Princess
1977
[血統][産駒]
Mill Reef
1968
[血統][産駒]
Never Bend
1960
Nasrullah
Lalun
Milan Mill
1962
Princequillo
Virginia Water
Irish Lass
1962
[血統][産駒]
Sayajirao
1944
Nearco
Rosy Legend
Scollata
1952
Niccolo Dell'Arca
Cutaway
Flame of Tara
1980
[血統][産駒]
FNo.[2-f]
アーテイアス
Artaius(米)

1974 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Round Table
1954
[血統][産駒]
Princequillo
1940
Prince Rose
Cosquilla
Knight's Daughter
1941
Sir Cosmo
Feola
Stylish Pattern
1961
[血統][産駒]
My Babu
1945
Djebel
Perfume
Sunset Gun
1955
Hyperion
Ace of Spades
Welsh Flame
1973
[血統][産駒]
Welsh Pageant
1966
[血統][産駒]
Tudor Melody
1956
Tudor Minstrel
Matelda
Picture Light
1954 鹿毛
Court Martial
Queen of Light
Electric Flash
1962
[血統][産駒]
Crepello
1954
Donatello
Crepuscule
Lightning
1950
Hyperion
Chenille

5代目までに生じたクロス 

Princequillo 9.38% 5 x 4
Nearco 6.25% 5 x 5
Hyperion 6.25% 5 x 5

※この馬の血統について、日記を書くことができます。

牝系図(各馬の血統に移動します)

Welsh Flame (牝 1973 Welsh Pageant)
 |-- Fruition (牝 1978 ラインゴールド)
 |   |-- Heaven Only Knows (牝 1984 High Top)
 |   |   `-- ヘイアンセレブル (牡 2000 鹿毛 パントレセレブル) 地方1勝
 |   |-- オエノセラ Oenothera [愛] (牝 1990 栗毛 Night Shift)
 |   |   |-- マチカネツキガタ (牡 1997 鹿毛 Machiavellian) 2勝
 |   |   |-- ユノブラウニー (牝 1998 黒鹿毛 ブライアンズタイム) 5勝
 |   |   |-- プリムローズイヴ (牝 2000 鹿毛 サンデーサイレンス) 地方1勝
 |   |   |-- オエノセラの2001 (牝 2001 鹿毛 サンデーサイレンス)
 |   |   |-- プリムローズレーン (牝 2002 鹿毛 サンデーサイレンス)
 |   |   |-- ダノンスペシャル (牝 2003 鹿毛 スペシャルウィーク) 地方1勝
 |   |   |-- キングリーウィーク (牡 2004 栗毛 スペシャルウィーク)
 |   |   |-- オエノセラの2006 (牝 2006 鹿毛 ダンスインザダーク)
 |   |   |-- ピエナキセキ (牡 2007 栗毛 フジキセキ)
 |   |   `-- クイーンマルゴー (牝 2010 栗毛 デュランダル) 地方1勝
 |   |-- Northern Spur (牡 1991 Sadler's Wells)
 |   `-- マチカネツネナラム (牡 1994 鹿毛 Caerleon)
 |-- Flame of Tara (牝 1980 アーテイアス)
 |   |-- Nearctic Flame (牝 1986 Sadler's Wells)
 |   |   `-- Candescent (牝 1995 Machiavellian)
 |   |-- Salsabil (牝 1987 Sadler's Wells)
 |   |   |-- Sahm (牡 1994 黒鹿毛 Mr. Prospector)
 |   |   `-- Muhaba (牝 1995 Mr. Prospector)
 |   |-- Marju (牡 1988 黒鹿毛 ラストタイクーン) 海外3勝
 |   |        1着 - セントジェームズパレスS(G1)、クレイヴァンS(G3)
 |   |        2着 - 英ダービー(G1)
 |   `-- Danse Royale (牝 1990 Caerleon)
 |       `-- ロイヤルウエスト (牡 1998 栃栗毛 Gone West) 3勝、地方1勝
 |-- Samya's Flame (牝 1985 アーテイアス)
 |   |-- ラニーンアルワタール Raneen Alwatar [英] (牝 1990 鹿毛 Sadler's Wells)
 |   |   |-- ニシノカムシン (牝 2004 鹿毛 Mark of Esteem) 1勝
 |   |   |-- ニシノルーファス (牝 2006 鹿毛 シンボリクリスエス) 1勝
 |   |   |-- ニシノアンジー (牝 2007 鹿毛 セイウンスカイ)
 |   |   |-- クリノマキバオー (牡 2008 鹿毛 パラダイスクリーク) 地方2勝
 |   |   |-- ソルナシエンテ (牡 2009 鹿毛 バゴ) 地方1勝
 |   |   |-- リトルファルハーン (牡 2011 鹿毛 アグネスプラネット)
 |   |   `-- リトルラニーン (牡 2012 鹿毛 スクワートルスクワート) 地方2勝
 |   |-- ジャムラットサミヤ Jamrat Samya [愛] (牝 1994 鹿毛 Sadler's Wells)
 |   |   |-- ナスノジャムラット (牝 2004 鹿毛 BEST OF THE BESTS)
 |   |   |-- ハードギムレット (牡 2005 鹿毛 タニノギムレット)
 |   |   |-- パワールールズ (牡 2006 青鹿毛 シンボリクリスエス)
 |   |   |-- ジャムラットサミヤの2007 (牝 2007 鹿毛 グランデラ)
 |   |   `-- リュウノオーロラ (牝 2009 鹿毛 スリリングサンデー) 地方4勝
 |   `-- ワープフィールド (牡 1997 鹿毛 Barathea) 地方2勝
 |-- Welsh Love (牝 1986 Ela-Mana-Mou)
 |   |-- バーズウイング Bird's Wing [愛] (牝 1991 鹿毛 Bluebird)
 |   |   |-- ムードフォーラブ (牝 1997 黒鹿毛 Darshaan)
 |   |   |-- ミョウジョウ (牡 1998 鹿毛 サクラユタカオー) 地方4勝
 |   |   |-- ヴァレーブランシュ (牝 2000 鹿毛 サクラローレル)
 |   |   |-- ウイングオブジェイ (牡 2001 黒鹿毛 ジェイドロバリー)
 |   |   |-- アマハスジュゴン (牝 2002 栗毛 グラスワンダー)
 |   |   |-- デヒアバーズ (牝 2004 黒鹿毛 デヒア)
 |   |   |-- ユメノオクリモノ (牡 2006 鹿毛 ユメノセテコウユー) 地方1勝
 |   |   `-- クニノスイート (牝 2007 黒鹿毛 キンググローリアス) 地方1勝
 |   |-- カタリスト Catalyst [愛] (牝 1993 鹿毛 Sadler's Wells)
 |   |   |-- ミネルヴァラブ Minerve Love [愛] (牝 1998 鹿毛 Indian Ridge)
 |   |   |-- ウェルシュステラ (牝 1999 栗毛 Zafonic) 3勝
 |   |   |-- ヒカルドウキセイ (牝 2001 鹿毛 サンデーサイレンス) 3勝
 |   |   |-- アドマイヤコング (牡 2002 鹿毛 サンデーサイレンス) 1勝
 |   |   |-- カスタリア (牝 2003 鹿毛 サンデーサイレンス) 1勝
 |   |   |-- ハッピーラン (牝 2004 鹿毛 フレンチデピュティ) 1勝
 |   |   |-- ミルフルール (牝 2005 鹿毛 スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
 |   |   |-- クオリティタイム (セ 2006 鹿毛 トワイニング) 1勝
 |   |   |-- リアクションレート (牝 2007 鹿毛 スウェプトオーヴァーボード) 地方1勝
 |   |   |-- ケミカルチェンジ (セ 2008 青鹿毛 ハーツクライ)
 |   |   `-- キネオストロング (牡 2010 黒鹿毛 ブラックタイド) 地方1勝
 |   `-- Second Empire (牡 1995 鹿毛 Fairy King) 海外4勝
 |            1着 - 仏グランクリテリヨム(G1)、デズモンドS(G3)、シェーヌ賞(G3)
 |            3着 - 愛2000ギニー(G1)、クイーンエリザベス2世S(G1)、ムーランドロンシャン賞(G1)
 `-- アイネスブルーム (牝 1989 鹿毛 Sadler's Wells) 1勝
     |-- パーマネントピース (牝 1994 青鹿毛 アイネスフウジン)
     |   |-- ダイコーパーマ (牝 1999 鹿毛 シャンハイ)
     |   |-- テンカムソウ (牡 2000 青鹿毛 スリルショー) 地方5勝
     |   |-- ダイコージアス (牡 2001 青鹿毛 キンググローリアス) 地方3勝
     |   `-- ダイコービブロス (牡 2003 栗毛 ワカオライデン) 地方6勝
     |-- アイネスライデン (牝 1995 栗毛 アイネスフウジン)
     |   |-- オレンジバニー (牝 2001 鹿毛 アジュディケーティング) 地方2勝
     |   |-- ドリームアリダー (牡 2002 鹿毛 ヒシアリダー) 地方5勝
     |   |-- アイネスライデンの2003 (牡 2003 鹿毛 アジュディケーティング)
     |   `-- アイネスライデンの2004 (牡 2004 栗毛 サクラローレル)
     |-- ミスハコダテ (牝 1996 鹿毛 リンドシェーバー)
     |   |-- アネモスデライト (牡 2001 青鹿毛 ソウルオブザマター) 1勝、地方10勝
     |   |-- アネモスダダ (牝 2002 栗毛 マヤノトップガン) 1勝
     |   |-- リスペット (牝 2003 鹿毛 アドマイヤベガ)
     |   |-- ランポーネ (牝 2005 青鹿毛 マンハッタンカフェ)
     |   `-- アシュラオー (牡 2006 黒鹿毛 アグネスデジタル) 地方2勝
     |-- キングサドラ (牡 1997 鹿毛 アイネスフウジン)
     `-- アイネスブルームの1998 (牡 1998 鹿毛 フォーティナイナー)