| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 739 | 805 | 793 | 5,041 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7,378 | 739 | 5,987 | 615 | 1,187 | 99 | 10.0% | 20.9% | 31.7% | 318,428 | タイテエム | |
| 1985 | 220 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 39 | 2 | 3.1% | 10.8% | 21.5% | 3,291 | ポットタイム |
| 1978 | 25 | 25 | 24 | 38 | 214 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 301 | 25 | 182 | 17 | 112 | 7 | 8.3% | 16.3% | 28.9% | 27,965 | インターブロンコ |
| 1977 | 5 | 35 | 41 | 48 | 208 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 332 | 35 | 227 | 24 | 101 | 11 | 10.5% | 22.9% | 37.3% | 39,938 | タイティナー |
| 1976 | 18 | 29 | 41 | 39 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 295 | 29 | 163 | 17 | 106 | 9 | 9.8% | 23.7% | 36.9% | 33,734 | バンコクエース |
| 1975 | 14 | 31 | 41 | 46 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 386 | 31 | 188 | 15 | 192 | 16 | 8.0% | 18.7% | 30.6% | 30,970 | ゴッドオーシャン |
| 1974 | 3 | 38 | 46 | 48 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 387 | 38 | 226 | 24 | 158 | 14 | 9.8% | 21.7% | 34.1% | 31,274 | スレイプナー |
| 1973 | 10 | 36 | 37 | 39 | 229 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 341 | 36 | 253 | 29 | 84 | 6 | 10.6% | 21.4% | 32.8% | 27,051 | シラノア |
| 1972 | 10 | 40 | 49 | 53 | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 474 | 40 | 325 | 26 | 142 | 14 | 8.4% | 18.8% | 30.0% | 27,338 | スピーディグリーン |
| 1971 | 4 | 47 | 49 | 50 | 392 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 538 | 47 | 420 | 33 | 101 | 12 | 8.7% | 17.8% | 27.1% | 23,540 | プリティトップ |
| 1970 | 24 | 31 | 40 | 26 | 250 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 347 | 31 | 296 | 29 | 49 | 2 | 8.9% | 20.5% | 28.0% | 14,287 | ネバーミロン |
| 1969 | 14 | 40 | 40 | 29 | 265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 374 | 40 | 372 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 10.7% | 21.4% | 29.1% | 17,360 | ダイシン |
| 1968 | 27 | 31 | 34 | 18 | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 301 | 31 | 301 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 10.3% | 21.6% | 27.6% | 7,307 | トツプリーダー |
| 1967 | 4 | 47 | 54 | 37 | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 345 | 47 | 345 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 13.6% | 29.3% | 40.0% | 9,168 | スターキヤツプ |
| 1966 | 6 | 48 | 48 | 40 | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 391 | 48 | 391 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 12.3% | 24.6% | 34.8% | 7,582 | モトスター |
| 1965 | 14 | 40 | 49 | 39 | 285 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 413 | 40 | 413 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 9.7% | 21.5% | 31.0% | 4,643 | トモコ |
| 1964 | 15 | 36 | 39 | 45 | 242 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 362 | 36 | 362 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 9.9% | 20.7% | 33.1% | 3,666 | マルタマ |
| 1963 | 23 | 30 | 34 | 29 | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 30 | 263 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 11.4% | 24.3% | 35.4% | 2,880 | シユアーホース |
| 1962 | 45 | 19 | 18 | 26 | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 189 | 19 | 189 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.1% | 19.6% | 33.3% | 1,888 | マニーボツクス |
| 1961 | 57 | 16 | 22 | 16 | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 171 | 16 | 171 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 9.4% | 22.2% | 31.6% | 1,079 | トレゾール |
| 1960 | 34 | 23 | 19 | 19 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 23 | 194 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 11.9% | 21.6% | 31.4% | 1,048 | タマサチホ |
| 1959 | 50 | 17 | 24 | 25 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 240 | 17 | 240 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7.1% | 17.1% | 27.5% | 627 | ハイデル |
| 1958 | 24 | 25 | 20 | 35 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 273 | 25 | 273 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9.2% | 16.5% | 29.3% | 670 | アサガネ |
| 1957 | 18 | 34 | 16 | 20 | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 34 | 214 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 15.9% | 23.4% | 32.7% | 760 | タカクラオー |
| 1956 | 44 | 19 | 15 | 21 | 127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 19 | 182 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 10.4% | 18.7% | 30.2% | 366 | タカクラオー |