| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 351 | 401 | 463 | 2,885 | 55 | 3 | 521 | 43 | 3,524 | 305 | 1,959 | 143 | 1,975 | 191 | 8.6% | 18.3% | 29.6% | 456,797 | タニノスイセイ | |
| 1996 | 89 | 16 | 18 | 27 | 115 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 150 | 11 | 79 | 8 | 96 | 7 | 9.1% | 19.3% | 34.7% | 26,054 | シンコウバイ |
| 1995 | 81 | 16 | 23 | 24 | 165 | 2 | 0 | 54 | 2 | 172 | 14 | 110 | 4 | 114 | 11 | 7.0% | 17.1% | 27.6% | 25,362 | ビートパッション |
| 1994 | 83 | 17 | 21 | 27 | 170 | 6 | 0 | 78 | 3 | 152 | 14 | 123 | 9 | 96 | 8 | 7.2% | 16.1% | 27.5% | 32,960 | タニノビッグネーム |
| 1993 | 49 | 21 | 20 | 20 | 181 | 6 | 0 | 82 | 5 | 154 | 16 | 124 | 9 | 116 | 12 | 8.7% | 16.9% | 25.2% | 38,346 | ナリタフジヒメ |
| 1992 | 24 | 24 | 32 | 33 | 187 | 9 | 1 | 85 | 8 | 184 | 15 | 146 | 11 | 125 | 13 | 8.6% | 20.1% | 32.0% | 49,153 | ディクターガール |
| 1991 | 32 | 22 | 14 | 21 | 173 | 13 | 0 | 50 | 7 | 167 | 15 | 131 | 12 | 87 | 8 | 9.6% | 15.7% | 24.8% | 33,092 | ディクターガール |
| 1990 | 143 | 11 | 10 | 17 | 129 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 137 | 9 | 91 | 6 | 70 | 4 | 6.5% | 12.4% | 22.5% | 17,047 | ディクターガール |
| 1989 | 129 | 12 | 16 | 20 | 143 | 6 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 149 | 9 | 110 | 4 | 62 | 4 | 6.3% | 14.6% | 25.0% | 24,675 | アイビンクイン |
| 1988 | 121 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 148 | 7 | 1 | 45 | 3 | 136 | 9 | 112 | 8 | 72 | 4 | 6.9% | 13.8% | 21.3% | 23,927 | タニノスイセイ |
| 1987 | 147 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 123 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 138 | 9 | 68 | 4 | 92 | 7 | 6.9% | 13.8% | 23.1% | 13,551 | タニノスイセイ |
| 1986 | 68 | 17 | 15 | 8 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 79 | 13 | 43 | 8 | 52 | 9 | 17.9% | 33.7% | 42.1% | 14,787 | アインルイス |
| 1985 | 180 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 8 | 39 | 2 | 51 | 6 | 7.6% | 17.1% | 26.7% | 8,763 | タニノスティール |
| 1984 | 191 | 8 | 13 | 12 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 8 | 59 | 3 | 57 | 5 | 6.7% | 17.6% | 27.7% | 9,177 | タニノスティール |
| 1983 | 169 | 9 | 17 | 13 | 110 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 9 | 61 | 5 | 88 | 4 | 6.0% | 17.4% | 26.2% | 11,922 | タニノスワロー |
| 1982 | 76 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 17 | 53 | 3 | 101 | 14 | 10.8% | 22.8% | 35.4% | 18,586 | リュウアドリマー |
| 1981 | 66 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 17 | 57 | 6 | 73 | 11 | 13.1% | 20.8% | 27.7% | 12,869 | リュウアドリマー |
| 1980 | 134 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 11 | 82 | 4 | 73 | 7 | 7.0% | 15.3% | 24.8% | 11,928 | イメージファイター |
| 1979 | 98 | 13 | 24 | 14 | 104 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 155 | 13 | 43 | 4 | 109 | 9 | 8.4% | 23.9% | 32.9% | 11,984 | タニノテーブル |
| 1978 | 123 | 12 | 14 | 13 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 12 | 31 | 1 | 55 | 9 | 11.4% | 24.8% | 37.1% | 11,414 | リュウロマネラ |
| 1977 | 150 | 8 | 6 | 28 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 141 | 8 | 45 | 1 | 87 | 7 | 5.7% | 9.9% | 29.8% | 8,356 | タニノパプース |
| 1976 | 144 | 9 | 17 | 26 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 154 | 9 | 41 | 1 | 98 | 6 | 5.8% | 16.9% | 33.8% | 11,923 | アインアロー |
| 1975 | 78 | 17 | 22 | 22 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 147 | 17 | 64 | 8 | 72 | 7 | 11.6% | 26.5% | 41.5% | 14,822 | アインアロー |
| 1974 | 119 | 12 | 14 | 9 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 117 | 12 | 53 | 3 | 60 | 8 | 10.3% | 22.2% | 29.9% | 7,634 | タニノアンナ |
| 1973 | 109 | 14 | 15 | 23 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 14 | 89 | 9 | 37 | 5 | 10.8% | 22.3% | 40.0% | 8,371 | トップオリオン |
| 1972 | 112 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 12 | 67 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 12.4% | 23.7% | 39.2% | 7,106 | アイシューン |
| 1971 | 147 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 4 | 38 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9.5% | 16.7% | 35.7% | 2,990 | リュウコスモー |