| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 418 | 473 | 522 | 3,684 | 27 | 2 | 83 | 9 | 4,987 | 407 | 2,668 | 210 | 1,922 | 153 | 8.2% | 17.5% | 27.7% | 276,160 | タカラスチール | |
| 1990 | 218 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 39 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 5.9% | 13.7% | 19.6% | 5,382 | タカラスマイル |
| 1989 | 94 | 15 | 13 | 14 | 127 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 136 | 11 | 81 | 8 | 86 | 7 | 8.8% | 16.5% | 24.7% | 18,793 | コマツニジンスキー |
| 1988 | 106 | 14 | 14 | 9 | 120 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 144 | 10 | 66 | 6 | 82 | 7 | 8.6% | 17.3% | 22.8% | 15,615 | タカラフラッシュ |
| 1987 | 212 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 131 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 136 | 3 | 67 | 3 | 67 | 1 | 2.5% | 7.6% | 15.8% | 9,411 | マルトヨグリーン |
| 1986 | 120 | 13 | 11 | 27 | 160 | 9 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 187 | 12 | 59 | 3 | 128 | 9 | 6.2% | 11.4% | 24.2% | 23,997 | タカラスチール |
| 1985 | 106 | 14 | 11 | 20 | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 14 | 92 | 8 | 88 | 5 | 7.3% | 13.1% | 23.6% | 21,464 | ダイセツザン |
| 1984 | 127 | 13 | 16 | 13 | 123 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 13 | 56 | 4 | 88 | 4 | 7.9% | 17.6% | 25.5% | 17,063 | サクラツル |
| 1983 | 159 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 110 | 10 | 42 | 2 | 42 | 3 | 9.1% | 19.1% | 28.2% | 10,583 | シズカエンゼル |
| 1982 | 63 | 18 | 24 | 25 | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 234 | 18 | 77 | 4 | 139 | 12 | 7.7% | 17.9% | 28.6% | 19,814 | ミスターサラトガ |
| 1981 | 117 | 13 | 17 | 14 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 182 | 13 | 98 | 5 | 70 | 8 | 7.1% | 16.5% | 24.2% | 11,425 | バトルインシャラー |
| 1980 | 117 | 12 | 14 | 17 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 12 | 79 | 8 | 59 | 3 | 8.3% | 17.9% | 29.7% | 12,125 | サクラホウオー |
| 1979 | 125 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 11 | 54 | 3 | 58 | 6 | 8.6% | 17.2% | 22.7% | 9,390 | イシノレビン |
| 1978 | 100 | 14 | 19 | 14 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 152 | 14 | 76 | 8 | 66 | 3 | 9.2% | 21.7% | 30.9% | 12,686 | トミハル |
| 1977 | 137 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 10 | 84 | 5 | 74 | 3 | 5.7% | 12.6% | 19.4% | 9,375 | タニノフブキ |
| 1976 | 111 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 13 | 99 | 7 | 79 | 6 | 6.5% | 14.1% | 21.6% | 11,144 | サクラエビス |
| 1975 | 25 | 27 | 19 | 25 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 27 | 109 | 13 | 101 | 11 | 12.2% | 20.8% | 32.1% | 17,008 | ヤクモムーティエ |
| 1974 | 119 | 12 | 21 | 14 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 176 | 12 | 88 | 4 | 71 | 7 | 6.8% | 18.8% | 26.7% | 7,407 | タマミライナー |
| 1973 | 78 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 18 | 72 | 9 | 47 | 4 | 13.0% | 26.1% | 39.1% | 8,809 | ヤマノムサシ |
| 1972 | 137 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 7 | 51 | 3 | 48 | 1 | 5.9% | 11.9% | 18.6% | 4,261 | キタイシオー |
| 1971 | 129 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 10 | 61 | 4 | 59 | 4 | 7.0% | 14.1% | 21.8% | 4,817 | タカギジョー |
| 1970 | 112 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 112 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 12 | 65 | 8 | 49 | 3 | 8.8% | 13.1% | 18.2% | 7,587 | トキノワタリ |
| 1969 | 71 | 18 | 16 | 24 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 196 | 18 | 92 | 9 | 104 | 9 | 9.2% | 17.3% | 29.6% | 5,206 | エイヒリュウ |
| 1968 | 135 | 7 | 11 | 13 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 7 | 104 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 5.1% | 13.2% | 22.8% | 2,427 | テンノワタリ |
| 1967 | 77 | 18 | 19 | 11 | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 181 | 18 | 90 | 10 | 91 | 8 | 9.9% | 20.4% | 26.5% | 3,204 | タマドール |
| 1966 | 42 | 25 | 31 | 36 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 245 | 25 | 189 | 17 | 56 | 8 | 10.2% | 22.9% | 37.6% | 3,359 | ミスシーアイ |
| 1965 | 95 | 11 | 19 | 20 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 185 | 11 | 172 | 11 | 13 | 0 | 5.9% | 16.2% | 27.0% | 1,579 | タカノユキ |
| 1964 | 123 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 2 | 70 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2.9% | 7.1% | 15.7% | 309 | タカノヒメ |
| 1958 | 59 | 16 | 19 | 31 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 16 | 195 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8.2% | 17.9% | 33.8% | 494 | ダイニハクヒカリ |
| 1957 | 31 | 23 | 31 | 35 | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 255 | 23 | 255 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9.0% | 21.2% | 34.9% | 705 | コウセイ |
| 1956 | 17 | 35 | 43 | 50 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 269 | 35 | 269 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 13.0% | 29.0% | 47.6% | 723 | キンバンク |