- 1R
-
標茶町春駒祭実行委員
(規定) 200m小雨()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ダイヤビュー | 大口泰史 | 1:32.6 | 3 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | チェイスアドリーム | 藤本匠 | 1:33.6 | 1 |
|
3 | 8 | 10 | ビラトリスズラン | 西謙一 | 1:35.3 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 520 3 複勝 6
1
10140
110
1203
1
2枠連 1 - 6 630 2 馬連 1 - 6 650 2 馬単 6 → 1 1,390 4
- 2R
-
標茶町春駒祭実行委員
(規定) 200m小雨()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | アサヒリュウセイ | 尾ヶ瀬馨 | 1:33.2 | 1 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | シンセイユウサク | 入沢和也 | 1:33.2 | 5 |
|
3 | 8 | 8 | グレートスーパー | 大河原和 | 1:45.9 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 170 1 複勝 4
6
8140
110
1703
1
4枠連 4 - 6 1,170 5 馬連 4 - 6 1,090 4 馬単 4 → 6 1,410 6
- 3R
-
標茶町春駒祭実行委員
(規定) 200m小雨()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | サクセスクィーン | 菊池一樹 | 1:23.6 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | キタノキセキ | 安部憲二 | 1:36.5 | 2 |
|
3 | 4 | 4 | ホクショウブレイク | 松田道明 | 1:43.3 | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 270 1 複勝 2
1
4130
120
3302
1
8枠連 1 - 2 600 1 馬連 1 - 2 630 1 馬単 2 → 1 820 1
- 4R
-
C2ー1
(規定) 200m小雨()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ニシキゴールド | 西謙一 | 1:32.8 | 9 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | フジダイビクトリー | 入沢和也 | 1:36.1 | 1 |
|
3 | 8 | 9 | ブルーホマレ | 藤島隆雅 | 1:36.3 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 2,590 9 複勝 2
3
9540
120
4009
1
7枠連 2 - 3 1,980 7 馬連 2 - 3 2,540 8 馬単 2 → 3 6,670 18
- 5R
-
標茶町春駒祭実行委員
(規定) 200m小雨()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | シンエイドリーム | 西謙一 | 1:30.4 | 7 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | シクノヘキセキ | 阿部武臣 | 1:31.0 | 3 |
|
3 | 6 | 6 | イワキジャパン | 菊池一樹 | 1:33.1 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 1,430 7 複勝 2
1
6480
290
2707
5
4枠連 1 - 2 1,650 8 馬連 1 - 2 1,480 7 馬単 2 → 1 4,200 18
- 6R
-
標茶町春駒祭実行委員
(規定) 200m小雨()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | サカノセンリュウ | 村上章 | 1:25.3 | 3 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ペーパンクロヒメ | 工藤篤 | 1:30.7 | 4 |
|
3 | 6 | 6 | レインボーライデン | 藤本匠 | 1:33.1 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 620 3 複勝 1
5
6190
250
1503
6
2枠連 1 - 5 1,370 8 馬連 1 - 5 1,650 10 馬単 1 → 5 2,560 12
- 7R
-
標茶町春駒祭実行委員
(規定) 200m小雨()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ホワイトオーザン | 西謙一 | 1:24.0 | 8 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | ホンベツイチバン | 安部憲二 | 1:24.3 | 3 |
|
3 | 5 | 5 | フナノコーネル | 松田道明 | 1:24.6 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 1,620 8 複勝 4
7
5350
230
1308
4
1枠連 4 - 7 3,260 13 馬連 4 - 7 5,560 23 馬単 4 → 7 16,250 51
- 8R
-
標茶町春駒祭実行委員
(規定) 200m小雨()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ヨシノハヤト | 島津新 | 1:30.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | リードヤマト | 西謙一 | 1:32.6 | 5 |
|
3 | 6 | 6 | トカチハヤブサ | 阿部武臣 | 1:34.2 | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 380 1 複勝 2
9
6190
310
7902
7
10枠連 2 - 8 850 4 馬連 2 - 9 2,070 8 馬単 2 → 9 3,460 16
- 9R
-
標茶町春駒祭実行委員
(規定) 200m小雨()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ミノルタイソン | 大口泰史 | 1:30.1 | 3 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | スーパーコマチ | 赤塚健仁 | 1:33.4 | 8 |
|
3 | 7 | 7 | キタノドリーマー | 長沢幸太 | 1:34.9 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 590 3 複勝 6
10
7130
460
1301
8
2枠連 6 - 8 710 2 馬連 6 - 10 7,650 28 馬単 6 → 10 13,560 44
- 10R
-
標茶町春駒祭実行委員
(規定) 200m小雨()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | アグリミズキ | 島津新 | 1:18.3 | 4 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | オイドン | 大口泰史 | 1:22.4 | 1 |
|
3 | 7 | 8 | アアモンドヤワラ | 赤塚健仁 | 1:24.9 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 830 4 複勝 2
7
8180
160
3503
1
9枠連 2 - 7 610 2 馬連 2 - 7 1,040 3 馬単 2 → 7 3,030 13
- 11R
-
HBC杯第34回大雪(OP)
(規定) 200m小雨()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | キタノタイショウ | 大河原和 | 1:32.0 | 4 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ニシキダイジン | 西謙一 | 1:33.0 | 5 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | エンジュオウカン | 大口泰史 | 1:35.1 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 700 4 複勝 9
2
1290
490
5004
5
6枠連 2 - 8 4,910 14 馬連 2 - 9 3,860 13 馬単 9 → 2 6,640 24
- 12R
-
標茶町春駒祭実行委員
(規定) 200m小雨()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | ブライトダンサー | 安部憲二 | 1:19.0 | 3 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | エメラルド | 工藤篤 | 1:22.8 | 2 |
|
3 | 6 | 6 | ニュータカラコマ | 藤野俊一 | 1:25.2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 350 3 複勝 5
9
6110
120
1201
3
2枠連 5 - 8 580 3 馬連 5 - 9 650 3 馬単 5 → 9 1,170 4