- 1R
-
3歳 Dー3
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | マジチャンス | 村上章 | 2:03.2 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | キタノウオッカ | 松田道明 | 2:05.8 | 3 |
|
3 | 2 | 2 | キヨフク | 菊池一樹 | 2:13.9 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 150 1 複勝 8
1
2130
170
1901
3
4枠連 1 - 7 560 2 馬連 1 - 8 600 2 馬単 8 → 1 820 2
- 2R
-
3歳 Cー3
(規定) 200m曇()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ドリームテンリュウ | 松田道明 | 1:55.6 | 3 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | レイナアブソルータ | 入沢和也 | 2:03.9 | 4 |
|
3 | 2 | 2 | ペーパンクイン | 船山蔵人 | 2:13.3 | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 490 3 複勝 4
1
2170
190
7202
4
8枠連 1 - 4 870 5 馬連 1 - 4 1,170 6 馬単 4 → 1 2,170 11
- 3R
-
3歳 Bー1・
(別定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | ブルーブラック | 松田道明 | 1:46.5 | 4 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ウィナーゴジエル | 藤野俊一 | 1:48.6 | 1 |
|
3 | 7 | 8 | アローティファニー | 長沢幸太 | 1:52.0 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 620 4 複勝 10
1
8160
130
1404
1
2枠連 1 - 8 890 4 馬連 1 - 10 1,480 6 馬単 10 → 1 3,610 16
- 4R
-
3歳 Aー2・
(別定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | トモエウンカイ | 大口泰史 | 1:41.4 | 6 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | マルニセンプー | 藤島隆雅 | 1:42.9 | 2 |
|
3 | 1 | 1 | コジロウスペシャル | 藤野俊一 | 1:45.5 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 1,230 6 複勝 4
6
1210
140
1905
1
4枠連 4 - 6 930 3 馬連 4 - 6 1,090 3 馬単 4 → 6 4,880 19
- 5R
-
B4ー5
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | トカチショウリ | 鈴木恵介 | 2:26.4 | 2 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | グレートエンペラー | 松田道明 | 2:27.2 | 3 |
|
3 | 2 | 2 | トカチリキ | 大河原和 | 2:29.1 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 400 2 複勝 7
6
2220
160
3604
3
6枠連 6 - 7 530 2 馬連 6 - 7 630 3 馬単 7 → 6 990 3
- 6R
-
C2ー2
(別定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | メンコイワタシ | 工藤篤 | 2:07.6 | 2 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | ガッツ | 大口泰史 | 2:08.2 | 5 |
|
3 | 7 | 8 | クシロフクリキ | 船山蔵人 | 2:09.5 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 580 2 複勝 3
7
8190
240
2102
5
3枠連 3 - 7 1,340 5 馬連 3 - 7 3,440 16 馬単 3 → 7 7,070 25
- 7R
-
B3・B
(別定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | トカチハヤブサ | 細川弘則 | 2:06.6 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | コウコサンネンセイ | 藤島隆雅 | 2:14.4 | 3 |
|
3 | 2 | 2 | イーグル | 山本正彦 | 2:15.1 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 170 1 複勝 6
8
2150
190
1901
4
5枠連 6 - 7 450 1 馬連 6 - 8 480 1 馬単 6 → 8 850 1
- 8R
-
B1・B
(別定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | キョウエイトップ | 大口泰史 | 2:06.5 | 3 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | キタノカイザー | 安部憲二 | 2:10.9 | 1 |
|
3 | 2 | 2 | ハイセイウン | 尾ヶ瀬馨 | 2:14.3 | 10 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 710 3 複勝 1
4
2220
140
4604
1
9枠連 1 - 4 740 3 馬連 1 - 4 680 1 馬単 1 → 4 1,550 4
- 9R
-
A2
(別定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | フクノカミカゼ | 藤野俊一 | 2:01.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | キタノダイチ | 安部憲二 | 2:03.1 | 4 |
|
3 | 5 | 5 | ミノルユウセン | 鈴木恵介 | 2:18.4 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 240 1 複勝 9
3
5140
210
1901
5
4枠連 3 - 8 500 2 馬連 3 - 9 630 3 馬単 9 → 3 960 3
- 10R
-
B1・B
(別定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | ギャンブラーキング | 安部憲二 | 1:55.9 | 6 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | インフィニティー | 島津新 | 1:59.4 | 2 |
|
3 | 7 | 8 | プロンガー | 大河原和 | 1:59.5 | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 2,100 6 複勝 10
9
8350
170
5906
2
8枠連 8 - 8 1,220 4 馬連 9 - 10 1,060 4 馬単 10 → 9 3,730 12
- 11R
-
HTB杯ウインターカ(OP)
(規定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | カネサブラック | 松田道明 | 1:59.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | ニシキセンプー | 尾ヶ瀬馨 | 2:13.1 | 6 |
|
3 | 4 | 4 | ニシキダイジン | 藤野俊一 | 2:19.7 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 160 1 複勝 5
7160
6702
5馬連 5 - 7 1,850 6 馬単 5 → 7 2,140 8
- 12R
-
とかち雪便り賞
(別定) 200m晴()
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | ビックダンサー | 藤本匠 | 2:04.1 | 2 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | スーパーハヤト | 工藤篤 | 2:05.1 | 1 |
|
3 | 8 | 9 | ソウヤミサキ | 尾ヶ瀬馨 | 2:05.3 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 470 2 複勝 8
7
9140
130
2002
1
5枠連 7 - 7 530 2 馬連 7 - 8 570 1 馬単 8 → 7 1,310 4