スマートフォン版へ

2008年03月02日のレース情報

第24回帯広(ば)2日目

1R

3歳 Cー1

(別定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差

払い戻し

単勝 1 170 1
複勝 1
2
4
120
180
340
1
3
8
馬連 1 - 2 480 1
馬単 1 → 2 880 1
2R

3歳 Bー1

(別定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差

払い戻し

単勝 2 590 3
複勝 2
3
6
230
430
190
5
9
1
枠連 2 - 3 7,060 26
馬連 2 - 3 8,820 32
馬単 2 → 3 12,830 58
3R

4歳以上OP

(別定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 3 3 ニシキコウキアツ 工藤篤 2:10.5

1

2 2 2 ホウレンレディー 大河原和 2:19.6

4

3 8 8 ニシキジャイナ 入沢和也 2:21.3

2

払い戻し

単勝 3 250 1
複勝 3
2
8
110
130
120
1
3
2
馬連 2 - 3 660 2
馬単 3 → 2 1,110 4
4R

4歳以上OP

(別定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 9 キョウエイフジ 藤野俊一 1:57.1

1

2 8 8 キョウエイトップ 船山蔵人 2:00.9

3

3 5 5 ヤマノコーネル 工藤篤 2:01.3

5

払い戻し

単勝 9 210 1
複勝 9
8
5
110
190
190
1
4
3
枠連 8 - 8 670 3
馬連 8 - 9 650 2
馬単 9 → 8 850 3
5R

4歳以上OP

(別定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 9 キンサマ 尾ヶ瀬馨 2:00.1

4

2 7 8 エナジークンシ 鈴木勝堤 2:02.9

2

3 4 4 ホッカイヒカル 阿部武臣 2:05.8

1

払い戻し

単勝 9 650 4
複勝 9
8
4
150
120
110
3
2
1
枠連 7 - 8 760 4
馬連 8 - 9 950 4
馬単 9 → 8 3,220 13
6R

4歳以上OP

(別定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 10 マルオツヨシ 船山蔵人 1:55.0

1

2 5 5 キキリンドウ 村上章 2:15.7

3

3 7 7 モリノソニック 尾ヶ瀬馨 2:17.7

7

払い戻し

単勝 10 160 1
複勝 10
5
7
120
210
190
1
5
2
枠連 5 - 8 540 1
馬連 5 - 10 770 1
馬単 10 → 5 1,070 1
7R

アクアマリン特別

(規定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 10 プリンセスビジン 細川弘則 2:08.0

5

払い戻し

単勝 10 1,010 5
複勝 10
2
1
260
150
140
5
2
1
枠連 2 - 8 2,170 12
馬連 2 - 10 2,800 14
馬単 10 → 2 6,910 27
8R

4歳以上OP

(別定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 8 ミサキスペシャル 細川弘則 1:56.5

2

2 8 9 ムテキダイチ 藤野俊一 2:03.1

4

3 8 10 ナンエイヤマト 藤島隆雅 2:12.3

6

払い戻し

単勝 8 290 2
複勝 8
9
10
130
220
270
2
3
5
枠連 7 - 8 650 2
馬連 8 - 9 970 3
馬単 8 → 9 1,380 4
9R

4歳以上OP

(別定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 8 キクスイホマレ 安部憲二 2:02.3

4

2 8 10 ライズドラゴン 藤本匠 2:03.1

2

3 7 7 コーネルフジ 大口泰史 2:09.6

1

払い戻し

単勝 8 710 4
複勝 8
10
7
260
130
110
5
2
1
枠連 7 - 8 260 1
馬連 8 - 10 1,710 8
馬単 8 → 10 3,820 18
10R

池田町馬事振興会30

(別定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 アオノキセキ 阿部武臣 2:14.4

3

2 3 3 ニシキコブラ 鈴木恵介 2:14.8

5

3 8 10 キンハンター 尾ヶ瀬馨 2:16.6

2

払い戻し

単勝 2 1,060 3
複勝 2
3
10
310
300
210
4
3
2
枠連 2 - 3 2,930 9
馬連 2 - 3 3,370 14
馬単 2 → 3 8,050 28
11R

第29回チャンピオン(G)

(別定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 ツジノコウフク 尾ヶ瀬馨 2:35.5

6

2 3 3 カネサブラック 松田道明 2:35.7

1

3 4 4 ナリタボブサップ 鈴木勝堤 2:49.0

4

払い戻し

単勝 2 750 6
複勝 2
3
4
200
130
190
5
1
3
枠連 2 - 3 790 2
馬連 2 - 3 740 2
馬単 2 → 3 1,830 5
12R

混合

(別定)   200m晴()

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 6 オホーツクブルー 細川弘則 2:28.3

4

2 3 3 バレットドラゴン 松田道明 2:31.2

3

3 8 8 コトノカツマ 鈴木勝堤 2:31.6

1

払い戻し

単勝 6 780 4
複勝 6
3
8
400
190
110
9
3
1
枠連 3 - 6 3,290 12
馬連 3 - 6 4,790 16
馬単 6 → 3 11,140 36

レーススケジュール

2008年 03月
  • 前へ 前へ
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31      

中央 ( 2008/03/02 )

中山
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
中京
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
阪神
一覧  |  ダイジェスト

地方 ( 2008/03/02 )

福山
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
高知
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
佐賀
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
帯広(ば)
一覧  |  ダイジェスト