- 1R
-
サラ系C7組
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | ローズトルネード | 丸野勝虎 | 1:46.3 | 3 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | マウントリッチ | 安部幸夫 | 1:46.5 | 1 | 2 |
3 | 4 | 4 | テンシノウオルデン | 横井将人 | 1:47.4 | 4 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 590 複勝 1
6
4110
100
100枠連 1 - 6 420 馬連 1 - 6 430 馬単 1 → 6 1,160
- 2R
-
サラ系C6組
ダ800m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ユメノトルネード | 丸野勝虎 | 0:50.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | マイネルオリエント | 福重正吾 | 0:50.9 | 2.1/2 | 2 |
3 | 7 | 8 | メイショウハヤテ | 戸部尚実 | 0:51.0 | 1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 160 複勝 6
9
8100
120
140枠連 6 - 8 230 馬連 6 - 9 210 馬単 6 → 9 420
- 3R
-
サラ3歳キングオープ(OP)
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | シボレープラチナム | 倉地学 | 1:45.5 | 4 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | ニシキオジジアン | 吉本隆記 | 1:45.5 | ハナ | 3 |
3 | 3 | 3 | タカネキセキ | 岡部誠 | 1:45.6 | 1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 670 複勝 2
7210
220馬連 2 - 7 960 馬単 2 → 7 2,440
- 4R
-
カルミア賞
牝 ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | スージーキュー | 安部幸夫 | 1:34.2 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | コンサートホール | 宮下瞳 | 1:34.9 | 3 | 2 |
3 | 8 | 9 | イッコーチェリー | 藤原良一 | 1:34.9 | アタマ | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 120 複勝 4
1
9100
130
380枠連 1 - 4 140 馬連 1 - 4 150 馬単 4 → 1 180
- 5R
-
サラ系C9組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | ソングフォーユウ | 丸野勝虎 | 1:30.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | ハイステージ | 清家義徳 | 1:30.7 | 1 | 7 |
3 | 1 | 1 | ブルーデリンジャー | 岡部誠 | 1:30.8 | 3/4 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 130 複勝 8
9
1100
290
150枠連 7 - 8 1,010 馬連 8 - 9 1,500 馬単 8 → 9 1,600
- 6R
-
サラB13組
ダ1300m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | ノボリダイナミック | 戸部尚実 | 1:24.6 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | サンデープリティー | 加藤誓二 | 1:24.9 | 1.1/2 | 3 |
3 | 7 | 8 | ケイエスマイラヴ | 兒島真二 | 1:24.9 | クビ | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 170 複勝 10
1
8120
140
310枠連 1 - 8 340 馬連 1 - 10 410 馬単 10 → 1 540
- 7R
-
サラB12組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | クリーンパートナー | 丸野勝虎 | 1:31.0 | 4 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | サンキンツヨシ | 吉田稔 | 1:31.0 | クビ | 1 |
3 | 3 | 3 | タイコーダンディ | 岡部誠 | 1:31.5 | 2.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 1,480 複勝 2
9
3200
110
120枠連 2 - 8 560 馬連 2 - 9 620 馬単 2 → 9 2,530
- 8R
-
あやめ賞
牝 ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ミシックフォード | 小山信行 | 1:45.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | コスモミューズ | 柿原翔 | 1:45.5 | 3/4 | 3 |
3 | 4 | 4 | アイネスオペラ | 倉地学 | 1:45.5 | アタマ | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 170 複勝 2
8
4120
120
130馬連 2 - 8 410 馬単 2 → 8 700
- 9R
-
鯉のぼり賞
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | テーマミュージック | 岡部誠 | 1:44.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | コスモカムイ | 宮下瞳 | 1:45.1 | 3 | 3 |
3 | 5 | 5 | グランプリグリーン | 丸野勝虎 | 1:45.4 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 310 複勝 3
10
5130
140
110枠連 3 - 8 580 馬連 3 - 10 490 馬単 3 → 10 930
- 10R
-
端午特別
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | エンドレスシーン | 安部幸夫 | 1:29.3 | 5 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | マルブツスキャン | 加藤誓二 | 1:29.4 | 1/2 | 4 |
3 | 3 | 3 | キングソロモン | 倉地学 | 1:29.4 | ハナ | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 800 複勝 5
9
3190
160
120枠連 5 - 8 1,110 馬連 5 - 9 2,150 馬単 5 → 9 3,880
- 11R
-
中日スポーツ杯駿蹄賞(G)
(馬齢) ダ1900m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ミラージェネス | 土田龍也 | 2:06.0 | 3 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | オーナーズチェス | 吉田稔 | 2:06.0 | ハナ | 2 |
3 | 6 | 6 | スコッツデール | 安部幸夫 | 2:06.0 | クビ | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 440 複勝 4
7
6110
100
100枠連 4 - 7 680 馬連 4 - 7 780 馬単 4 → 7 1,490