- 1R
-
サラ2歳
ダ800m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ナッキーダンシング | 宮下瞳 | 0:50.7 | 6 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ベストオブチャンス | 柴田直樹 | 0:50.9 | 1.1/2 | 3 |
3 | 6 | 6 | ノボリスウィート | 田中浩晃 | 0:51.2 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 1,290 複勝 2
3830
460馬連 2 - 3 5,210 馬単 2 → 3 11,000
- 2R
-
サラ3歳7組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | アイチアラシ | 戸部尚実 | 1:32.8 | 4 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | センゲンアスリート | 竹下太 | 1:33.1 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
3 | 2 | 2 | ミズホタケヒデ | 加藤利征 | 1:33.5 | 2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 1,000 複勝 9
6
2250
140
410枠連 6 - 8 1,050 馬連 6 - 9 1,300 馬単 9 → 6 2,850
- 3R
-
アラ系A7組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | フルーツオーレ | 倉地学 | 1:32.3 | 1 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | クラキタナナオー | 山田崇史 | 1:32.5 | 1.1/2 | 6 |
3 | 8 | 9 | パープルヤマサン | 小山信行 | 1:32.8 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 170 複勝 4
6
9110
260
140枠連 4 - 6 1,570 馬連 4 - 6 1,950 馬単 4 → 6 1,800
- 4R
-
サラC11組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | ホーエイスマイル | 宇佐美亨 | 1:32.0 | 3 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | キタイセダンサー | 河端秀俊 | 1:32.1 | 1/2 | 2 |
3 | 7 | 7 | カリタス | 柿原翔 | 1:32.3 | 1 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 460 複勝 5
6
7220
130
240枠連 5 - 6 980 馬連 5 - 6 950 馬単 5 → 6 2,820
- 5R
-
サラC10組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | トワノサンデー | 安部幸夫 | 1:30.4 | 3 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | タカエンゼル | 山田崇史 | 1:31.0 | 3 | 1 |
3 | 1 | 1 | セリーセリーヌ | 戸部尚実 | 1:31.5 | 2.1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 530 複勝 10
5
1130
130
200枠連 5 - 8 370 馬連 5 - 10 480 馬単 10 → 5 1,300
- 6R
-
サラ系C9組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | ニューシャレード | 柴田直樹 | 1:30.7 | 4 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ハカタアルタイル | 丹羽克輝 | 1:31.7 | 5 | 7 |
3 | 6 | 6 | ランニングオーカン | 藤原幹生 | 1:32.1 | 2 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 470 複勝 7
1
6190
310
200枠連 1 - 7 2,070 馬連 1 - 7 2,560 馬単 7 → 1 4,080
- 7R
-
サラ系B7組
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | トキイロミライ | 戸部尚実 | 1:44.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | ヤマリンドウ | 岡部誠 | 1:44.1 | 1/2 | 2 |
3 | 8 | 10 | バルトーク | 宇佐美亨 | 1:44.2 | クビ | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 310 複勝 6
4
10150
180
150枠連 4 - 6 620 馬連 4 - 6 630 馬単 6 → 4 1,530
- 8R
-
サラ系B2組
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | カツノエブロス | 戸部尚実 | 1:42.3 | 2 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | タガノデインヒル | 倉地学 | 1:42.3 | アタマ | 1 |
3 | 4 | 4 | グレースフルタイム | 河端秀俊 | 1:43.0 | 3 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 420 複勝 5
1
4100
140
130枠連 1 - 5 630 馬連 1 - 5 600 馬単 5 → 1 1,350
- 9R
-
サラ系C8組選抜
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | ヒシコーナス | 河端秀俊 | 1:30.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | オーミパシオン | 阪上忠匡 | 1:30.5 | 2 | 2 |
3 | 7 | 8 | チャレンジホーラー | 竹下太 | 1:31.0 | 2.1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 120 複勝 9
2
8100
100
160枠連 2 - 8 210 馬連 2 - 9 220 馬単 9 → 2 250
- 10R
-
はまゆう特別
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | メイショウソウテン | 宇都英樹 | 1:29.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | パワーライン | 竹下太 | 1:29.7 | 3/4 | 5 |
3 | 5 | 5 | トワノカガヤキ | 柴田直樹 | 1:29.9 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 210 複勝 7
1
5120
420
140枠連 1 - 7 2,360 馬連 1 - 7 2,450 馬単 7 → 1 3,300
- 11R
-
やまゆり特別
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 7 | ホウライランマン | 横井将人 | 1:43.0 | 6 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | ウインアーニスト | 岡部誠 | 1:43.2 | 3/4 | 3 |
3 | 8 | 11 | シークレットボーイ | 戸部尚実 | 1:43.2 | クビ | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 1,630 複勝 7
10
11340
230
100枠連 6 - 8 1,520 馬連 7 - 10 4,640 馬単 7 → 10 8,730