- 1R
-
フレッシュゴールドB
ダ800m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | ノーストバード | 宇都英樹 | 0:50.3 | 3 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ヘイセイゴメス | 宮下瞳 | 0:51.2 | 4 | 1 |
3 | 3 | 3 | ワッツアップ | 河端秀俊 | 0:51.4 | 1 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 720 複勝 5
2
3160
100
250枠連 2 - 5 220 馬連 2 - 5 270 馬単 5 → 2 1,150
- 2R
-
サラ2歳6組
ダ800m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | メモリープロミス | 岡部誠 | 0:50.5 | 7 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ヘイセイタケシバ | 安部幸夫 | 0:50.9 | 2 | 1 |
3 | 8 | 9 | ロンドンボーイ | 深見明宏 | 0:51.1 | 1 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 2,660 複勝 10
2
9380
130
170枠連 2 - 8 370 馬連 2 - 10 1,490 馬単 10 → 2 6,340
- 3R
-
アラ3歳4組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ニューゴール | 柴田直樹 | 1:35.2 | 5 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | セイザンテンホー | 山田崇史 | 1:35.4 | 1 | 6 |
3 | 8 | 9 | ネフルティティ | 大畑雅章 | 1:35.4 | クビ | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 760 複勝 6
4
9180
160
130枠連 4 - 6 4,930 馬連 4 - 6 4,720 馬単 6 → 4 7,760
- 4R
-
アラ3歳3組
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | ジョニーマイン | 河端秀俊 | 1:33.4 | 4 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | ヤルキチャン | 竹下太 | 1:33.5 | 1/2 | 2 |
3 | 5 | 5 | マルカンライデン | 深見明宏 | 1:33.7 | 1 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 680 複勝 9
6
5130
160
290枠連 6 - 8 510 馬連 6 - 9 740 馬単 9 → 6 1,850
- 5R
-
アラA10組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ファームリハーバー | 竹下太 | 1:35.9 | 8 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | マルエマジック | 尾崎章生 | 1:35.9 | アタマ | 1 |
3 | 2 | 2 | ハニーフィル | 満田真吾 | 1:36.1 | 1 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 3,180 複勝 6
4
2910
120
610枠連 4 - 6 3,300 馬連 4 - 6 3,340 馬単 6 → 4 8,470
- 6R
-
サラC15組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | トキノコロンビア | 小山信行 | 1:34.7 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | ヒルノシオール | 加藤利征 | 1:35.1 | 2 | 8 |
3 | 6 | 6 | モッキンバード | 藤原良一 | 1:35.1 | アタマ | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 290 複勝 7
8
6160
460
130枠連 7 - 7 5,160 馬連 7 - 8 6,240 馬単 7 → 8 11,360
- 7R
-
サラC14組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | サーペンクィーン | 田中浩晃 | 1:31.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | クリスタルグリーム | 河端秀俊 | 1:31.8 | 4 | 5 |
3 | 6 | 6 | タガノペンタイア | 戸部尚実 | 1:32.7 | 4 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 130 複勝 4
2
6100
160
110枠連 2 - 4 340 馬連 2 - 4 370 馬単 4 → 2 330
- 8R
-
サラ系B3組
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | フジハタポリッシュ | 内沢信昭 | 1:44.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | ホウザンテンユウ | 兒島真二 | 1:44.5 | 1/2 | 2 |
3 | 1 | 1 | ミサキサンデー | 平田貴裕 | 1:45.3 | 4 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 150 複勝 2
10
1100
120
180枠連 2 - 8 150 馬連 2 - 10 210 馬単 2 → 10 260
- 9R
-
あけび特別
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | コマノブリザード | 柴田直樹 | 1:45.9 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | トーホウワンダー | 丸野勝虎 | 1:46.1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | 8 | 10 | ユキセブン | 倉地学 | 1:46.1 | クビ | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 160 複勝 9
5
10120
140
200枠連 5 - 8 610 馬連 5 - 9 830 馬単 9 → 5 1,130
- 10R
-
すずかけ特別
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 6 | ムツノアカデミー | 安部幸夫 | 1:44.2 | 1 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | タクミキングオー | 内沢信昭 | 1:44.4 | 1 | 7 |
3 | 8 | 11 | ブロードネイビー | 戸部尚実 | 1:44.7 | 1.1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 190 複勝 6
3
11110
150
210枠連 3 - 5 1,190 馬連 3 - 6 1,090 馬単 6 → 3 1,660