スマートフォン版へ

2020年11月19日のレース情報

第12回笠松3日目

1R

サラ系2歳3組

(馬齢)  ダ1400m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 5 ドリームウォリアー 高木健 1:31.3

1

2 1 1 オーミテンペスト 筒井勇介 1:31.7 2

2

3 7 7 ナムラサスケ 丸野勝虎 1:31.9 3/4

6

払い戻し

単勝 5 280 1
複勝 5
1
140
130
2
1
馬連 1 - 5 430 1
ワイド 1 - 5
5 - 7
1 - 7
150
440
540
1
8
11
馬単 5 → 1 520 1
三連複 1 - 5 - 7 1,970 9
三連単 5 → 1 → 7 6,380 28
2R

サラ系C21組

(馬齢)  ダ1400m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 スノーレイズ 大畑雅章 1:29.9

1

2 3 3 ハバチューバー 吉井友彦 1:30.2 1.1/2

2

3 7 7 クリノコハルビヨリ 渡辺竜也 1:31.0 4

3

払い戻し

単勝 4 210 1
複勝 4
3
7
100
110
110
1
2
3
枠連 3 - 4 240 1
馬連 3 - 4 230 1
ワイド 3 - 4
4 - 7
3 - 7
120
150
150
1
2
3
馬単 4 → 3 390 1
三連複 3 - 4 - 7 290 1
三連単 4 → 3 → 7 960 1
3R

サラ系C20組

(馬齢)  ダ1400m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 クリーンガーベラ 筒井勇介 1:29.1

1

2 7 7 トウアトリア 向山牧 1:30.2 5

2

3 5 5 マイハート 水野翔 1:30.5 1.1/2

4

払い戻し

単勝 4 190 1
複勝 4
7
5
110
100
110
2
1
3
馬連 4 - 7 280 1
ワイド 4 - 7
4 - 5
5 - 7
140
220
220
1
5
4
馬単 4 → 7 420 1
三連複 4 - 5 - 7 410 2
三連単 4 → 7 → 5 1,360 3
4R

サラ系C19組

(馬齢)  ダ1400m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 8 タイムモーメント 藤原幹生 1:29.7

1

2 5 5 ワンダフルライフ 吉井友彦 1:30.6 4

2

3 6 6 アンビルクローラー 丸山真一 1:30.6 ハナ

7

払い戻し

単勝 8 170 1
複勝 8
5
6
100
110
440
1
2
6
枠連 5 - 7 190 1
馬連 5 - 8 200 1
ワイド 5 - 8
6 - 8
5 - 6
140
980
1,490
1
11
15
馬単 8 → 5 240 1
三連複 5 - 6 - 8 2,410 8
三連単 8 → 5 → 6 4,280 13
5R

C級サバイバル

(馬齢)  ダ1400m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 8 ピースラヴィング 向山牧 1:29.8

2

2 8 9 ライトリー 筒井勇介 1:30.1 1.1/2

1

3 3 3 マルヨバリオス 深澤杏花 1:30.3 1

3

払い戻し

単勝 8 410 2
複勝 8
9
3
100
100
120
2
1
3
枠連 7 - 8 270 1
馬連 8 - 9 360 1
ワイド 8 - 9
3 - 8
3 - 9
190
250
160
2
3
1
馬単 8 → 9 730 3
三連複 3 - 8 - 9 430 1
三連単 8 → 9 → 3 2,170 3
6R

月下美人賞

(馬齢)  ダ1400m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 6 マイプレシャスワン 加藤聡一 1:30.1

3

2 1 1 プランナイン 筒井勇介 1:30.4 1.1/2

1

3 2 2 ボルドーマリー 水野翔 1:31.0 3

5

払い戻し

単勝 6 1,030 3
複勝 6
1
200
120
4
1
馬連 1 - 6 280 2
ワイド 1 - 6
2 - 6
1 - 2
160
610
300
2
9
5
馬単 6 → 1 1,210 6
三連複 1 - 2 - 6 600 3
三連単 6 → 1 → 2 8,420 25
7R

さざんか特別

(馬齢)  ダ1400m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 3 3 シャドウヘリテイジ 向山牧 1:29.1

2

2 1 1 サイパー 大塚研司 1:29.4 1.1/2

6

3 5 5 アウタースペース 森島貴之 1:29.4 クビ

1

払い戻し

単勝 3 420 2
複勝 3
1
250
790
3
6
馬連 1 - 3 5,020 14
ワイド 1 - 3
3 - 5
1 - 5
620
210
540
12
2
11
馬単 3 → 1 4,780 22
三連複 1 - 3 - 5 1,680 7
三連単 3 → 1 → 5 20,540 79
8R

サラ系C10組

(馬齢)  ダ1400m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 セブンミラクル 大畑雅章 1:30.6

4

2 6 6 エムオーマックス 森島貴之 1:31.1 2.1/2

1

3 7 8 ケンアンドランス 水野翔 1:31.3 1.1/2

2

払い戻し

単勝 2 810 4
複勝 2
6
8
160
100
120
4
1
2
枠連 2 - 6 640 3
馬連 2 - 6 680 3
ワイド 2 - 6
2 - 8
6 - 8
230
250
160
3
4
1
馬単 2 → 6 2,040 7
三連複 2 - 6 - 8 350 2
三連単 2 → 6 → 8 5,110 16
9R

がんばれ笠松競馬

(馬齢)  ダ1400m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 1 1 ヴィーヴォ 大畑雅章 1:29.4

1

2 7 8 インテレット 東川慎 1:30.3 4

2

3 4 4 ナカザルオー 松本剛志 1:31.9 8

5

払い戻し

単勝 1 170 1
複勝 1
8
4
130
150
400
1
3
5
枠連 1 - 7 160 1
馬連 1 - 8 230 1
ワイド 1 - 8
1 - 4
4 - 8
140
570
470
1
8
6
馬単 1 → 8 390 1
三連複 1 - 4 - 8 1,360 4
三連単 1 → 8 → 4 3,660 10
10R

チャレンジ(OP)

(別定)  ダ1400m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 3 3 フーククリスタル 高木健 1:28.7

1

2 7 9 スーチャン 木之前葵 1:29.2 2.1/2

3

3 8 12 サルー 池田敏樹 1:29.6 2

2

払い戻し

単勝 3 140 1
複勝 3
9
12
110
130
180
1
2
4
枠連 3 - 7 520 2
馬連 3 - 9 380 1
ワイド 3 - 9
3 - 12
9 - 12
210
220
380
1
2
5
馬単 3 → 9 560 1
三連複 3 - 9 - 12 620 1
三連単 3 → 9 → 12 1,770 1
11R

サラ系C8組

(馬齢)  ダ1600m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 8 バックファイヤー 池田敏樹 1:45.0

5

2 3 3 クリノソルアステカ 水野翔 1:45.1 1/2

3

3 5 5 サルーバアスール 森島貴之 1:45.6 2.1/2

8

払い戻し

単勝 8 2,950 5
複勝 8
3
5
330
190
480
5
3
8
馬連 3 - 8 4,620 13
ワイド 3 - 8
5 - 8
3 - 5
1,010
4,480
2,420
11
26
23
馬単 8 → 3 17,830 36
三連複 3 - 5 - 8 59,000 51
三連単 8 → 3 → 5 293,940 260

レーススケジュール

2020年 11月
  • 前へ 前へ
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      

地方 ( 2020/11/19 )

大井
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
笠松
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
園田
一覧  |  ダイジェスト