- 1R
-
サラ系3歳8組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | フィールドスキー | 柴山雄一 | 1:31.4 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | タカノハエース | 和田高明 | 1:31.5 | 1/2 | 6 |
3 | 5 | 5 | ヤスミオリオン | 筒井勇介 | 1:31.7 | 1 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 260 複勝 3
8
5120
220
100枠連 3 - 8 550 馬連 3 - 8 2,330 馬単 3 → 8 2,920
- 2R
-
サラ系3歳7組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | エクスノーブル | 向山牧 | 1:31.7 | 6 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ラッキーエイム | 筒井勇介 | 1:31.9 | 1 | 1 |
3 | 8 | 8 | セイエイワンスター | 高木健 | 1:32.5 | 3 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 1,270 複勝 9
1
8340
130
150枠連 1 - 8 350 馬連 1 - 9 1,460 馬単 9 → 1 5,360
- 3R
-
サラ系3歳6組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | トキワノノウヒメ | 柴山雄一 | 1:30.8 | 4 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | メジャーパワー | 土田龍也 | 1:30.8 | アタマ | 3 |
3 | 2 | 2 | マルタカダイヤ | 川原正一 | 1:31.0 | 1 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 790 複勝 7
9
2130
150
120枠連 7 - 8 1,580 馬連 7 - 9 1,900 馬単 7 → 9 4,640
- 4R
-
アラ系A5・7組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | エクスパンセル | 仙道光男 | 1:31.8 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 8 | クイックダンサー | 湯前良人 | 1:31.8 | クビ | 3 |
3 | 3 | 3 | スプリングレオ | 大塚研司 | 1:32.1 | 1.1/2 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 250 複勝 1
8
3110
160
360枠連 1 - 8 540 馬連 1 - 8 580 馬単 1 → 8 900
- 5R
-
サラ系C15組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | シルクセンチュリー | 東川公則 | 1:30.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ダイキスパート | 坂口重政 | 1:30.8 | 2 | 3 |
3 | 8 | 10 | マルヤマアイドル | 柴山雄一 | 1:31.4 | 3 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 160 複勝 9
2
10100
110
140枠連 2 - 8 340 馬連 2 - 9 380 馬単 9 → 2 580
- 6R
-
サラ系C14組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ミヤノガイセン | 高木健 | 1:31.1 | 4 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ブラウンナナ | 坂口重政 | 1:31.1 | アタマ | 2 |
3 | 2 | 2 | ドバイブルー | 安部幸夫 | 1:31.1 | アタマ | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 1,240 複勝 4
3
2610
140
480枠連 3 - 4 1,340 馬連 3 - 4 1,030 馬単 4 → 3 3,430
- 7R
-
アラ系A4組選抜
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | アイキョウヒラリー | 加藤一成 | 1:45.5 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | リュウアヤメ | 仙道光男 | 1:45.6 | 1/2 | 4 |
3 | 5 | 5 | ダンディテイセン | 坂口重政 | 1:45.6 | ハナ | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 200 複勝 1
4
5110
330
100枠連 1 - 4 1,880 馬連 1 - 4 2,070 馬単 1 → 4 3,450
- 8R
-
サラ系A4組選抜
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | マルカダイキチ | 川原正一 | 1:42.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 4 | 4 | スギノコジロー | 仙道光男 | 1:42.8 | 4 | 3 |
3 | 3 | 3 | スパークルマイティ | 高木健 | 1:43.4 | 3 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 280 複勝 10
4
3100
130
240枠連 4 - 8 420 馬連 4 - 10 550 馬単 10 → 4 730
- 9R
-
飛騨川特別
(別定) ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | ランディスティニー | 安藤光彰 | 1:27.7 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | デンサクラム | 吉田稔 | 1:27.8 | 1/2 | 4 |
3 | 8 | 9 | オグリラシアン | 坂井薫人 | 1:28.3 | 2.1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 210 複勝 6
8
9110
180
180枠連 6 - 7 730 馬連 6 - 8 1,120 馬単 6 → 8 1,560
- 10R
-
木曽川特別
(別定) ダ1800m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ノースシェーバー | 浜口楠彦 | 1:55.2 | 3 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | グラスアフリート | 秋山真一 | 1:56.2 | 5 | 2 |
3 | 6 | 6 | シンメイワンダー | 長谷川浩 | 1:57.3 | 5 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 450 複勝 2
3
6120
100
200枠連 2 - 3 500 馬連 2 - 3 490 馬単 2 → 3 1,050
- 11R
-
日本ライン特別
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | ツルギベンサー | 坂口重政 | 1:44.3 | 1 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | ホーエイギャル | 土田龍也 | 1:44.7 | 2 | 7 |
3 | 2 | 2 | セキフブキ | 高木健 | 1:45.2 | 2.1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 100 複勝 1
3
2100
240
240枠連 1 - 3 740 馬連 1 - 3 680 馬単 1 → 3 710