- 1R
-
サラ系3歳4組
ダ1400m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | モンタナクイン | 浜口楠彦 | 1:32.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ローヤルトップ | 東川公則 | 1:32.6 | 1.1/2 | 5 |
3 | 3 | 3 | ミツアキアトラス | 長谷川太 | 1:32.9 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 300 複勝 8
2
3120
200
140枠連 2 - 7 1,330 馬連 2 - 8 1,750 馬単 8 → 2 3,410
- 2R
-
サラ系3歳3組
ダ1400m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | ヤマノルーブル | 吉原寛人 | 1:30.8 | 5 |
|
2 | 8 | 10 | ワイルドチャンプ | 浜口楠彦 | 1:30.9 | クビ | 2 |
3 | 2 | 2 | ブリリアントスノー | 安藤光彰 | 1:30.9 | アタマ | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 1,190 複勝 9
10
2180
280
110枠連 8 - 8 2,670 馬連 9 - 10 2,340 馬単 9 → 10 8,070
- 3R
-
サラ系C19組
ダ1400m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | ゴールドチアキ | 佐藤友則 | 1:31.3 | 1 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | ブルーサウンド | 山田崇史 | 1:31.9 | 3 | 3 |
3 | 7 | 8 | ワイケイテレサ | 藤原幹生 | 1:32.3 | 2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 130 複勝 3
5
8110
140
220枠連 3 - 5 880 馬連 3 - 5 960 馬単 3 → 5 1,240
- 4R
-
サラ系C18組
ダ1400m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | セイエイトップラン | 坂井薫人 | 1:31.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | ラフアンドブラック | 浜口楠彦 | 1:31.7 | 3 | 3 |
3 | 7 | 7 | サリースプリング | 湯前良人 | 1:32.2 | 2.1/2 | 10 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 130 複勝 5
9
7130
150
470枠連 5 - 8 360 馬連 5 - 9 310 馬単 5 → 9 430
- 5R
-
サラ系C17組
ダ1400m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | バンナスポット | 坂井薫人 | 1:32.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | ストロンガー | 藤原幹生 | 1:32.3 | 1.1/2 | 5 |
3 | 4 | 4 | コンバットコンドル | 向山牧 | 1:32.4 | 1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 230 複勝 10
8
4110
220
110枠連 7 - 8 920 馬連 8 - 10 1,860 馬単 10 → 8 2,520
- 6R
-
サラ系B9組
ダ1400m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | ペッパーズ | 宇佐美亨 | 1:29.9 | 7 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | ショウザンニチリン | 山崎真輝 | 1:29.9 | アタマ | 2 |
3 | 3 | 3 | ヘイセイマスター | 佐藤友則 | 1:30.2 | 1.1/2 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 2,500 複勝 7
6
3420
250
260枠連 6 - 7 6,610 馬連 6 - 7 12,940 馬単 7 → 6 57,650
- 7R
-
サラ系A4組選抜
ダ1600m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | プラチナワン | 藤原幹生 | 1:43.6 | 8 |
|
2 | 5 | 5 | オースミリチャード | 湯前良人 | 1:43.9 | 1.1/2 | 3 |
3 | 4 | 4 | キヌガサダンサー | 吉原寛人 | 1:43.9 | ハナ | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 2,850 複勝 8
5
4540
170
150枠連 5 - 7 1,920 馬連 5 - 8 11,400 馬単 8 → 5 46,520
- 8R
-
サラ系B7組選抜
ダ1400m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | マルタカノーザン | 柴山雄一 | 1:30.1 | 2 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ニコニコフクチャン | 浜口楠彦 | 1:30.2 | 1/2 | 1 |
3 | 4 | 4 | ナイトバチェラー | 坂井薫人 | 1:30.2 | クビ | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 450 複勝 1
2
4100
100
200枠連 1 - 2 260 馬連 1 - 2 300 馬単 1 → 2 500
- 9R
-
如月賞
(別定) ダ1400m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | キタサンミラージュ | 川原正一 | 1:29.2 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | リュウノーザン | 浜口楠彦 | 1:29.9 | 3 | 4 |
3 | 8 | 8 | ブルーデスティニー | 吉田稔 | 1:30.0 | クビ | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 210 複勝 9
1
8110
160
130枠連 1 - 8 440 馬連 1 - 9 760 馬単 9 → 1 1,120
- 10R
-
初花月特別
(馬齢) ダ1400m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | タツミランラン | 浜口楠彦 | 1:28.9 | 6 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | ミストキメク | 柴山雄一 | 1:29.1 | 1 | 4 |
3 | 1 | 1 | メイショウブラボー | 吉田稔 | 1:29.3 | 1 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 1,520 複勝 6
9
1600
180
240枠連 6 - 8 3,150 馬連 6 - 9 4,410 馬単 6 → 9 18,610
- 11R
-
サラ系B6組特別
ダ1600m曇(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 3 | クラエガオ | 坂井薫人 | 1:42.9 | 1 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | メルクバルブルボン | 土田龍也 | 1:43.1 | 1.1/2 | 5 |
3 | 8 | 9 | ボストンフミオー | 浜口楠彦 | 1:44.9 | 9 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 3 220 複勝 3
6
9110
190
120枠連 3 - 6 830 馬連 3 - 6 940 馬単 3 → 6 1,320