- 1R
-
サラ系3歳6組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | コガネモチ | 大塚研司 | 1:32.0 | 1 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | ヘルシータイガー | 仙道光男 | 1:32.7 | 3 | 2 |
3 | 1 | 1 | セイノウサンデー | 柴山雄一 | 1:33.2 | 2.1/2 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 230 複勝 5
2
1130
100
250枠連 2 - 5 500 馬連 2 - 5 600 馬単 5 → 2 870
- 2R
-
サラ系3歳5組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | マイティギャロップ | 浜口楠彦 | 1:31.3 | 2 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ブラッシングソロン | 柴山雄一 | 1:31.5 | 1 | 4 |
3 | 8 | 9 | タカノハアイドル | 筒井勇介 | 1:31.7 | 1.1/2 | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 230 複勝 5
1
9130
200
1,110枠連 1 - 5 1,530 馬連 1 - 5 1,440 馬単 5 → 1 2,650
- 3R
-
サラ系C9・11組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 4 | ゼンノクルーガー | 川原正一 | 1:29.9 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | スズランストーリー | 冨島政俊 | 1:30.9 | 5 | 2 |
3 | 7 | 7 | ダイワコマンダー | 湯前良人 | 1:32.1 | 6 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 4 120 複勝 4
9
7120
150
270枠連 4 - 8 180 馬連 4 - 9 190 馬単 4 → 9 300
- 4R
-
サラ系B5・8組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | フジノスポット | 加藤誓二 | 1:30.1 | 2 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | プレミアムフェリス | 榎伸彦 | 1:30.3 | 1 | 4 |
3 | 7 | 7 | ロイヤルアイファー | 近藤二郎 | 1:30.8 | 2.1/2 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 350 複勝 2
6
7190
110
620枠連 2 - 6 1,780 馬連 2 - 6 1,990 馬単 2 → 6 5,890
- 5R
-
サラ系B4組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 1 | プリメーロテンビー | 坂井薫人 | 1:29.4 | 3 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | サンライナー | 東川公則 | 1:29.6 | 1 | 4 |
3 | 8 | 9 | スパークルマイティ | 仙道光男 | 1:29.8 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 1 370 複勝 1
2
9140
120
140枠連 1 - 2 560 馬連 1 - 2 550 馬単 1 → 2 1,100
- 6R
-
サラ系2歳2組選抜
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 6 | エクスキャリア | 向山牧 | 1:30.8 | 2 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | トミノハヤカゼ | 川原正一 | 1:30.8 | クビ | 3 |
3 | 3 | 3 | ベルモントパワード | 東川公則 | 1:31.8 | 5 | 1 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 6 390 複勝 6
1
3130
190
120枠連 1 - 6 1,050
- 7R
-
サラ系B7組選抜
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | マエストロアニード | 坂口重政 | 1:29.8 | 2 |
|
2 | 7 | 8 | ウララシーズン | 佐藤友則 | 1:29.9 | 1/2 | 3 |
3 | 8 | 9 | ストロングカーソン | 加藤一成 | 1:30.4 | 2.1/2 | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 470 複勝 7
8
9180
220
1,980枠連 7 - 7 1,580 馬連 7 - 8 1,420 馬単 7 → 8 2,090
- 8R
-
サラ系2歳1組特別
ダ1400m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 8 | ミノオーカン | 山崎真輝 | 1:30.1 | 3 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | マルカヴォイス | 向山牧 | 1:30.3 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 3 | 3 | フレイム | 古川彰 | 1:30.6 | 1.1/2 | 6 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 480 複勝 8
1
3110
120
200枠連 1 - 8 1,090
- 9R
-
サラ系C10組選抜
ダ1600m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | ヤヨイクイン | 加藤誓二 | 1:46.1 | 3 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | タイガーキャリバー | 仙道光男 | 1:46.4 | 1.1/2 | 2 |
3 | 6 | 6 | ウイニングポーズ | 藤原幹生 | 1:46.7 | 1.1/2 | 8 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 370 複勝 2
7
6180
120
1,100枠連 2 - 7 560 馬連 2 - 7 670 馬単 2 → 7 1,250
- 10R
-
流葉特別
ダ1600m曇(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | ヤスミダブリン | 佐藤友則 | 1:43.1 | 2 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | アンジュエル | 川原正一 | 1:43.3 | 1 | 3 |
3 | 1 | 1 | マルタカチケット | 柴山雄一 | 1:43.6 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 280 複勝 7
3
1150
170
160枠連 3 - 7 860 馬連 3 - 7 970 馬単 7 → 3 1,680