- 1R
-
サラ系3歳4組
ダ1400m晴(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | カネノトップオー | 浜口楠彦 | 1:31.4 | 6 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | ビーマイマックス | 仙道光男 | 1:31.7 | 1.1/2 | 1 |
3 | 4 | 4 | リードハンター | 唐津洋介 | 1:33.2 | 7 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 1,050 複勝 2
9
4350
170
1,160枠連 2 - 8 1,190 馬連 2 - 9 1,110 馬単 2 → 9 2,690
- 2R
-
サラ系3歳3組
ダ1400m晴(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | ナリタカレント | 川原正一 | 1:31.3 | 1 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | サザンカスキー | 村井栄治 | 1:31.5 | 1.1/2 | 10 |
3 | 6 | 6 | エムジンホーラン | 田辺弘 | 1:31.6 | 3/4 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 200 複勝 10
3
6120
7,050
150枠連 3 - 8 5,080 馬連 3 - 10 8,960 馬単 10 → 3 9,150
- 3R
-
アラ系A12組
ダ1400m晴(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | リンゴーヒメ | 柴山雄一 | 1:34.6 | 2 |
|
2 | 2 | 2 | サチノリンボー | 藤原幹生 | 1:34.7 | 1/2 | 4 |
3 | 6 | 6 | アスタートルーダー | 近藤二郎 | 1:35.0 | 1.1/2 | 7 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 430 複勝 5
2
6160
180
450枠連 2 - 5 1,930 馬連 2 - 5 1,690 馬単 5 → 2 3,690
- 4R
-
アラ系A10組
ダ1400m晴(重)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 9 | ヘイセイロマン | 土田龍也 | 1:32.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | スーパーコース | 古川彰 | 1:33.5 | 5 | 6 |
3 | 2 | 2 | キヨノヒット | 次井武史 | 1:34.1 | 3 | 2 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 9 120 複勝 9
6
2100
240
130枠連 6 - 8 1,660 馬連 6 - 9 1,350 馬単 9 → 6 1,630
- 5R
-
サラ系C13組
ダ1400m晴(稍)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 8 | サッカーオトメ | 次井武史 | 1:32.2 | 1 |
|
2 | 1 | 1 | ウララタンゴ | 青木達彦 | 1:32.7 | 2.1/2 | 2 |
3 | 4 | 4 | バンダムアベニール | 東川公則 | 1:33.0 | 1.1/2 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 8 200 複勝 8
1
4110
120
210枠連 1 - 7 290 馬連 1 - 8 440 馬単 8 → 1 650
- 6R
-
アラ系A9組・11組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | ビックアイドル | 古川彰 | 1:32.6 | 1 |
|
2 | 7 | 7 | ゴールデンエア | 片桐昭貢 | 1:33.8 | 6 | 2 |
3 | 4 | 4 | サウスジュニアー | 近藤二郎 | 1:33.9 | 1/2 | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 280 複勝 5
7
4100
210
900枠連 5 - 7 420 馬連 5 - 7 740 馬単 5 → 7 1,610
- 7R
-
アラ系A4組選抜
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | ミナミコナミ | 仙道光男 | 1:47.4 | 1 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | ゴマンゴクサフイヤ | 山田崇史 | 1:47.5 | 1/2 | 3 |
3 | 3 | 3 | イワノキング | 坂口重政 | 1:48.3 | 4 | 4 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 220 複勝 10
6
3110
110
100枠連 6 - 8 500 馬連 6 - 10 570 馬単 10 → 6 870
- 8R
-
サラ系C12組
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | 10 | トモシロアカネ | 柴山雄一 | 1:32.8 | 7 |
|
2 | 3 | 3 | トキノマルゼン | 近藤二郎 | 1:33.2 | 2 | 4 |
3 | 7 | 7 | オールザソフィア | 川原正一 | 1:33.3 | 1/2 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 10 2,210 複勝 10
3
7110
530
210枠連 3 - 8 3,900 馬連 3 - 10 6,410 馬単 10 → 3 19,130
- 9R
-
サラ系B6組選抜
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 5 | イズミフリート | 安藤光彰 | 1:30.1 | 1 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | ダンディバーニング | 川原正一 | 1:31.2 | 5 | 2 |
3 | 3 | 3 | ニホンピロシーン | 山崎真輝 | 1:31.4 | 1.1/2 | 9 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 5 180 複勝 5
9
3100
110
270枠連 5 - 8 190 馬連 5 - 9 240 馬単 5 → 9 720
- 10R
-
郡上特別
ダ1600m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | 7 | レッドオスカル | 高木健 | 1:46.2 | 7 |
|
2 | 6 | 6 | トキワダイドウ | 仙道光男 | 1:46.6 | 2 | 1 |
3 | 5 | 5 | エイリュウワン | 山崎真輝 | 1:46.8 | 1 | 3 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 7 1,080 複勝 7
6
5540
140
260枠連 6 - 7 640 馬連 6 - 7 750 馬単 7 → 6 2,650
- 11R
-
春駒特別
ダ1400m晴(良)
着 | 枠 | 馬 | 馬名 | 騎手 | タイム | 着差 | 人 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 2 | クラホレホレ | 村井栄治 | 1:29.2 | 2 |
|
2 | 8 | 9 | マエストロセゴビア | 高木健 | 1:29.3 | 1/2 | 1 |
3 | 5 | 5 | エムジーホワイト | 和田高明 | 1:31.0 | 8 | 5 |
払い戻し
-
単勝 2 230 複勝 2
9
5110
100
130枠連 2 - 8 180 馬連 2 - 9 180 馬単 2 → 9 430