スマートフォン版へ

2019年05月04日のレース情報

第3回水沢2日目

1R

C2十四組

  ダ1300m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 5 クーペオブジェミニ 山本政聡 1:24.6

1

2 6 6 ベターオフ 大坪慎 1:24.8 1

4

3 4 4 エイシンヘラクレス 村上忍 1:24.9 3/4

5

払い戻し

単勝 5 110 1
複勝 5
6
4
100
140
330
1
3
6
枠連 5 - 6 650 3
馬連 5 - 6 650 2
ワイド 5 - 6
4 - 5
4 - 6
240
490
2,120
2
5
20
馬単 5 → 6 800 3
三連複 4 - 5 - 6 2,330 9
三連単 5 → 6 → 4 6,380 21
2R

C2十三組

  ダ1300m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 エレクトリイオネ 村上忍 1:24.2

1

2 1 1 トップシークレット 岩本怜 1:24.2 クビ

5

3 8 9 マコトグラディウス 関本淳 1:24.4 3/4

2

払い戻し

単勝 4 130 1
複勝 4
1
9
120
310
120
1
5
2
枠連 1 - 4 1,880 6
馬連 1 - 4 2,300 5
ワイド 1 - 4
4 - 9
1 - 9
580
130
840
9
1
12
馬単 4 → 1 1,690 5
三連複 1 - 4 - 9 1,110 4
三連単 4 → 1 → 9 5,530 15
3R

C2十二組

  ダ1300m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 ダンストーンラヴ 村上忍 1:23.0

4

2 5 5 ウェーブスピリッツ 菅原俊吏 1:23.4 2.1/2

1

3 3 3 リョウランレーヴ 高橋悠里 1:23.5 クビ

6

払い戻し

単勝 4 780 4
複勝 4
5
3
140
100
250
3
1
6
馬連 4 - 5 620 3
ワイド 4 - 5
3 - 4
3 - 5
230
860
370
2
18
5
馬単 4 → 5 1,680 8
三連複 3 - 4 - 5 1,620 9
三連単 4 → 5 → 3 9,760 41
4R

C2十一組

  ダ1300m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 9 コンバットダイヤ 岩本怜 1:23.7

8

2 8 8 レッドフィエルテ 陶文峰 1:23.9 1.1/2

3

3 2 2 ブルーデザイナー 木村暁 1:23.9 クビ

6

払い戻し

単勝 9 2,070 8
複勝 9
8
2
660
190
350
8
3
5
枠連 8 - 8 6,380 15
馬連 8 - 9 7,260 20
ワイド 8 - 9
2 - 9
2 - 8
1,740
3,830
980
20
30
14
馬単 9 → 8 15,930 41
三連複 2 - 8 - 9 23,630 55
三連単 9 → 8 → 2 178,740 301
5R

C2十組

  ダ1300m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 1 1 ヒロノストロング 南郷家全 1:23.1

1

2 2 2 サッチン 坂口裕一 1:23.5 2.1/2

3

3 3 3 ビーサエッタ 鈴木祐 1:23.9 2.1/2

7

払い戻し

単勝 1 220 1
複勝 1
2
3
140
210
400
1
5
7
枠連 1 - 2 680 2
馬連 1 - 2 650 2
ワイド 1 - 2
1 - 3
2 - 3
330
980
1,130
2
15
16
馬単 1 → 2 1,010 3
三連複 1 - 2 - 3 3,180 15
三連単 1 → 2 → 3 10,160 39
6R

3歳

  ダ1300m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 6 ダイセンホマレ 山本政聡 1:22.7

3

2 1 1 メイクミーラフ 村上忍 1:23.1 2.1/2

1

3 7 7 サンエイムサシ 高橋悠里 1:23.9 5

2

払い戻し

単勝 6 370 3
複勝 6
1
7
110
110
120
2
1
3
枠連 1 - 6 490 3
馬連 1 - 6 420 2
ワイド 1 - 6
6 - 7
1 - 7
150
170
170
1
2
3
馬単 6 → 1 1,000 5
三連複 1 - 6 - 7 250 1
三連単 6 → 1 → 7 1,340 5
7R

B2

  ダ1400m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 ウインカルナヴァル 菅原俊吏 1:28.8

3

2 1 1 アルキミア 岩本怜 1:28.8 クビ

5

3 4 4 ハルズハッピー 木村暁 1:29.0 1

2

払い戻し

単勝 2 520 3
複勝 2
1
4
210
340
150
3
6
2
枠連 1 - 2 4,660 16
馬連 1 - 2 2,720 11
ワイド 1 - 2
2 - 4
1 - 4
720
390
720
10
3
10
馬単 2 → 1 4,850 17
三連複 1 - 2 - 4 3,890 15
三連単 2 → 1 → 4 25,490 84
8R

ジョージア賞

  ダ1600m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 スクリーバ 木村暁 1:44.3

4

2 5 5 レディアントデイズ 関本淳 1:44.6 1.1/2

1

3 8 8 ナムラガンバロー 菅原俊吏 1:44.8 1

7

払い戻し

単勝 4 980 4
複勝 4
5
8
220
110
350
4
1
7
枠連 4 - 5 710 2
馬連 4 - 5 870 3
ワイド 4 - 5
4 - 8
5 - 8
380
1,070
1,040
3
18
15
馬単 4 → 5 2,910 12
三連複 4 - 5 - 8 5,730 23
三連単 4 → 5 → 8 31,990 128
9R

いろはす賞

  ダ1600m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 イスラドラーダ 菅原俊吏 1:42.3

3

2 1 1 スズカローレル 村上忍 1:42.4 クビ

1

3 6 6 バスクインザサン 菅原辰徳 1:44.0 10

2

払い戻し

単勝 2 760 3
複勝 2
1
6
130
100
140
2
1
3
枠連 1 - 2 330 1
馬連 1 - 2 280 1
ワイド 1 - 2
2 - 6
1 - 6
190
410
220
1
6
2
馬単 2 → 1 970 4
三連複 1 - 2 - 6 450 1
三連単 2 → 1 → 6 3,640 8
10R

コカ・コーラ賞

  ダ1600m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 3 3 エイシンアトラス 菅原辰徳 1:42.5

2

2 5 5 アルアンダルス 山本聡哉 1:43.4 6

3

3 4 4 ワンダーアビルマン 山本政聡 1:43.4 ハナ

1

払い戻し

単勝 3 350 2
複勝 3
5
4
100
160
100
2
4
1
枠連 3 - 5 2,000 7
馬連 3 - 5 1,580 5
ワイド 3 - 5
3 - 4
4 - 5
300
140
190
5
1
2
馬単 3 → 5 3,640 9
三連複 3 - 4 - 5 350 1
三連単 3 → 5 → 4 5,280 15
11R

やまびこ賞(G)

(別定)  ダ1900m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 グレートアラカー 高松亮 2:03.4

1

2 3 3 パンプキンズ 菅原俊吏 2:04.5 7

2

3 5 5 リュウノボサノバ 村上忍 2:05.6 7

3

払い戻し

単勝 2 190 1
複勝 2
3
5
100
100
140
1
2
3
馬連 2 - 3 130 1
ワイド 2 - 3
2 - 5
3 - 5
110
220
190
1
3
2
馬単 2 → 3 260 1
三連複 2 - 3 - 5 270 1
三連単 2 → 3 → 5 680 1
12R

アマリリス賞

  ダ1800m晴(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 7 グランユニヴェール 鈴木祐 1:56.1

1

2 8 8 マツリダバッハ 村上忍 1:57.1 6

2

3 2 2 マイティーゴールド 菅原俊吏 1:57.4 1.1/2

5

払い戻し

単勝 7 170 1
複勝 7
8
2
100
100
170
2
1
5
枠連 7 - 8 310 1
馬連 7 - 8 220 1
ワイド 7 - 8
2 - 7
2 - 8
160
310
580
1
6
10
馬単 7 → 8 420 1
三連複 2 - 7 - 8 690 3
三連単 7 → 8 → 2 2,180 5

レーススケジュール

2019年 05月
  • 前へ 前へ
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  

中央 ( 2019/05/04 )

新潟
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
東京
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
京都
一覧  |  ダイジェスト

地方 ( 2019/05/04 )

水沢
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
佐賀
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
帯広(ば)
一覧  |  ダイジェスト