スマートフォン版へ

2020年11月16日のレース情報

第11回盛岡3日目

1R

2歳C1二組

  ダ1200m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 1 1 クウェンヤ 岩本怜 1:14.8

3

2 8 8 ホタルマル 鈴木祐 1:15.3 3

1

3 8 9 エンジェルカラー 南郷家全 1:15.7 2.1/2

9

払い戻し

単勝 1 540 3
複勝 1
8
9
180
160
800
3
1
9
枠連 1 - 8 890 3
馬連 1 - 8 850 1
ワイド 1 - 8
1 - 9
8 - 9
380
2,180
1,150
3
28
15
馬単 1 → 8 2,270 10
三連複 1 - 8 - 9 8,310 36
三連単 1 → 8 → 9 31,240 117
2R

2歳C1一組

  ダ1200m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 6 ホワイトブライド 菅原辰徳 1:13.8

6

2 4 4 アイノエスポワール 高松亮 1:13.9 1/2

2

3 2 2 クレンアストロ 山本政聡 1:14.3 2.1/2

1

払い戻し

単勝 6 2,360 6
複勝 6
4
2
220
120
120
6
1
2
枠連 4 - 6 4,900 14
馬連 4 - 6 3,280 13
ワイド 4 - 6
2 - 6
2 - 4
660
490
210
12
10
1
馬単 6 → 4 12,030 30
三連複 2 - 4 - 6 1,400 6
三連単 6 → 4 → 2 25,660 77
3R

C2四組

  ダ1400m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 8 モズセカイイサン 坂口裕一 1:28.3

3

2 3 3 ユニティコ 鈴木祐 1:28.3 クビ

4

3 1 1 マヤチャン 高松亮 1:28.5 3/4

2

払い戻し

単勝 8 390 3
複勝 8
3
1
160
160
150
4
3
2
馬連 3 - 8 1,020 6
ワイド 3 - 8
1 - 8
1 - 3
300
250
230
6
3
2
馬単 8 → 3 2,150 12
三連複 1 - 3 - 8 830 4
三連単 8 → 3 → 1 5,420 22
4R

C2三組

  ダ1400m小雨(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 ウッドランズ 高松亮 1:27.6

2

2 8 8 ハートフルオブラブ 村上忍 1:28.7 7

1

3 2 2 キクノグラード 塚本涼人 1:28.7 ハナ

4

払い戻し

単勝 4 210 2
複勝 4
8
2
110
100
130
2
1
3
馬連 4 - 8 170 1
ワイド 4 - 8
2 - 4
2 - 8
140
260
200
1
5
3
馬単 4 → 8 290 1
三連複 2 - 4 - 8 290 1
三連単 4 → 8 → 2 670 1
5R

C2二組

  ダ1400m小雨(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 ヤマニンゼーレ 高松亮 1:27.2

1

2 1 1 ヴィクトリーパワー 田中洸多 1:28.3 7

5

3 2 2 プリティユニバンス 南郷家全 1:28.5 1

3

払い戻し

単勝 4 100 1
複勝 4
1
2
100
380
140
1
7
3
枠連 1 - 4 2,440 6
馬連 1 - 4 2,080 5
ワイド 1 - 4
2 - 4
1 - 2
1,030
240
2,730
10
3
17
馬単 4 → 1 2,860 7
三連複 1 - 2 - 4 4,140 10
三連単 4 → 1 → 2 9,990 27
6R

C2一組

  ダ1400m小雨(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 3 3 ノーブルウルフ 高松亮 1:26.8

1

2 5 5 オデンセ 山本聡哉 1:27.0 1

3

3 8 9 ミラコロアシオン 鈴木祐 1:27.9 6

4

払い戻し

単勝 3 130 1
複勝 3
5
9
130
190
320
2
3
4
枠連 3 - 5 500 3
馬連 3 - 5 600 3
ワイド 3 - 5
3 - 9
5 - 9
220
450
680
2
5
9
馬単 3 → 5 810 3
三連複 3 - 5 - 9 1,650 5
三連単 3 → 5 → 9 3,440 13
7R

B2

  ダ1000m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 ヤマニンラボーナ 高橋悠里 1:00.3

1

2 7 7 アールビット 山本政聡 1:00.7 2.1/2

2

3 5 5 ワールンガ 岩本怜 1:00.7 アタマ

5

払い戻し

単勝 2 230 1
複勝 2
7
120
100
2
1
馬連 2 - 7 390 2
ワイド 2 - 7
2 - 5
5 - 7
190
460
440
2
8
6
馬単 2 → 7 970 4
三連複 2 - 5 - 7 1,250 5
三連単 2 → 7 → 5 6,610 23
8R

B2

  ダ1000m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 1 1 シゲルサファイア 木村暁 0:59.3

4

2 2 2 ラトーヌシャイン 塚本涼人 1:00.3 6

3

3 4 4 リュウグウオー 菅原辰徳 1:00.5 1

5

払い戻し

単勝 1 720 4
複勝 1
2
4
290
220
150
5
4
2
馬連 1 - 2 1,750 8
ワイド 1 - 2
1 - 4
2 - 4
650
870
950
8
12
13
馬単 1 → 2 3,220 16
三連複 1 - 2 - 4 3,670 17
三連単 1 → 2 → 4 18,790 89
9R

B2五組

  ダ1600m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 3 3 ソムタム 高松亮 1:41.0

4

2 7 7 ティーグローリー 南郷家全 1:41.2 1.1/2

6

3 5 5 キンバリープロセス 高橋悠里 1:41.5 1.3/4

1

払い戻し

単勝 3 760 4
複勝 3
7
5
190
350
130
4
6
1
枠連 3 - 7 7,050 15
馬連 3 - 7 6,210 16
ワイド 3 - 7
3 - 5
5 - 7
850
180
330
9
1
4
馬単 3 → 7 11,140 26
三連複 3 - 5 - 7 1,250 5
三連単 3 → 7 → 5 24,080 77
10R

B2四組

  ダ1600m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 1 1 アロースコルトン 高松亮 1:40.7

1

2 3 3 ワンドロップ 田中洸多 1:41.6 6

7

3 5 5 ヴァイル 村上忍 1:41.7 1/2

6

払い戻し

単勝 1 160 1
複勝 1
3
5
130
600
210
1
8
3
枠連 1 - 3 1,970 6
馬連 1 - 3 2,290 6
ワイド 1 - 3
1 - 5
3 - 5
850
330
6,190
9
4
29
馬単 1 → 3 3,140 8
三連複 1 - 3 - 5 6,950 22
三連単 1 → 3 → 5 28,620 74
11R

B1二組

  ダ1600m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 ポエムロビン 岩本怜 1:39.8

3

2 4 4 ロックオン 大坪慎 1:40.0 1.1/4

2

3 3 3 アブシンス 塚本涼人 1:40.4 2.1/2

5

払い戻し

単勝 2 510 3
複勝 2
4
3
170
240
440
2
3
7
馬連 2 - 4 840 3
ワイド 2 - 4
2 - 3
3 - 4
400
620
440
5
9
6
馬単 2 → 4 1,690 6
三連複 2 - 3 - 4 1,840 7
三連単 2 → 4 → 3 9,030 36
12R

復興祈念夢あふれる未

  ダ1800m曇(稍)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 9 レールガン 高橋悠里 1:55.7

1

2 4 4 タイトルリーフ 村上忍 1:55.9 1

2

3 2 2 アルカサル 鈴木祐 1:56.0 3/4

4

払い戻し

単勝 9 310 1
複勝 9
4
2
130
120
160
2
1
4
枠連 4 - 8 610 2
馬連 4 - 9 860 2
ワイド 4 - 9
2 - 9
2 - 4
380
340
410
5
3
7
馬単 9 → 4 1,550 3
三連複 2 - 4 - 9 1,300 4
三連単 9 → 4 → 2 6,790 22

レーススケジュール

2020年 11月
  • 前へ 前へ
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30      

地方 ( 2020/11/16 )

盛岡
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
大井
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
金沢
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
笠松
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
帯広(ば)
一覧  |  ダイジェスト