スマートフォン版へ

2020年10月10日のレース情報

第8回盛岡4日目

1R

2歳C1

  ダ1200m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 8 ツリガサキ 山本政聡 1:15.9

4

2 5 5 トキノレーヴ 岩本怜 1:15.9 クビ

6

3 3 3 ナカハマチーク 山本聡哉 1:16.5 4

1

払い戻し

単勝 8 660 4
複勝 8
5
3
230
440
130
5
7
1
枠連 5 - 7 3,230 12
馬連 5 - 8 4,490 15
ワイド 5 - 8
3 - 8
3 - 5
1,420
340
770
17
3
10
馬単 8 → 5 7,740 25
三連複 3 - 5 - 8 2,660 9
三連単 8 → 5 → 3 24,160 74
2R

C2十一組

  ダ1200m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 5 フォーハンズプレイ 鈴木祐 1:13.7

1

2 8 8 ヘニービュット 高橋悠里 1:15.5

2

3 3 3 ヤマニンバデル 高松亮 1:15.7 1.1/2

3

払い戻し

単勝 5 130 1
複勝 5
8
3
100
100
110
1
2
3
馬連 5 - 8 210 1
ワイド 5 - 8
3 - 5
3 - 8
130
120
140
2
1
3
馬単 5 → 8 280 1
三連複 3 - 5 - 8 160 1
三連単 5 → 8 → 3 380 1
3R

C2十組

  ダ1200m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 3 3 シュアゲイト 岩本怜 1:13.1

2

2 8 8 アヴグラン 坂口裕一 1:14.9

3

3 1 1 ピュアムーン 鈴木祐 1:16.2 8

1

払い戻し

単勝 3 260 2
複勝 3
8
1
100
100
100
2
3
1
馬連 3 - 8 360 3
ワイド 3 - 8
1 - 3
1 - 8
120
110
110
3
1
2
馬単 3 → 8 600 4
三連複 1 - 3 - 8 130 1
三連単 3 → 8 → 1 690 4
4R

C2九組

  ダ1200m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 ウインアマルフィ 阿部英俊 1:14.9

1

2 3 3 デルマカーネリアン 木村暁 1:15.3 2.1/2

7

3 6 6 オーサムゲイル 陶文峰 1:15.6 2

4

払い戻し

単勝 2 150 1
複勝 2
3
130
2,210
1
7
馬連 2 - 3 5,830 12
ワイド 2 - 3
2 - 6
3 - 6
1,820
360
4,930
15
4
20
馬単 2 → 3 6,160 18
三連複 2 - 3 - 6 6,560 16
三連単 2 → 3 → 6 32,700 73
5R

C2八組

  ダ1200m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 9 ミューズ 山本聡哉 1:14.0

1

2 8 8 ダージリンクーラー 山本政聡 1:14.5 3

3

3 3 3 エリーズタイフーン 高松亮 1:15.0 3

2

払い戻し

単勝 9 180 1
複勝 9
8
3
100
110
110
1
2
3
枠連 8 - 8 380 2
馬連 8 - 9 290 2
ワイド 8 - 9
3 - 9
3 - 8
130
120
150
2
1
3
馬単 9 → 8 480 2
三連複 3 - 8 - 9 160 1
三連単 9 → 8 → 3 640 2
6R

C1九組

  ダ1400m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 8 トーセンダイヤ 木村暁 1:28.5

1

2 8 9 ハルロック 南郷家全 1:29.1 4

5

3 5 5 ラコンコルド 山本政聡 1:29.5 2.1/2

6

払い戻し

単勝 8 210 1
複勝 8
9
5
120
240
280
1
5
6
枠連 7 - 8 390 1
馬連 8 - 9 1,220 5
ワイド 8 - 9
5 - 8
5 - 9
520
990
2,020
5
12
21
馬単 8 → 9 2,090 9
三連複 5 - 8 - 9 5,280 19
三連単 8 → 9 → 5 17,900 68
7R

C1八組

  ダ1400m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 ラストダンス 山本聡哉 1:26.3

1

2 1 1 トミケンリューヤー 村上忍 1:26.9 4

2

3 7 9 タイニーキング 鈴木祐 1:27.3 2.1/2

5

払い戻し

単勝 4 120 1
複勝 4
1
9
100
110
140
1
2
3
枠連 1 - 4 220 1
馬連 1 - 4 230 1
ワイド 1 - 4
4 - 9
1 - 9
150
220
390
1
2
5
馬単 4 → 1 280 1
三連複 1 - 4 - 9 400 1
三連単 4 → 1 → 9 960 1
8R

C1七組

  ダ1400m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 6 セレブレイトソング 高松亮 1:28.0

1

2 4 4 キセキノホシ 岩本怜 1:28.1 クビ

4

3 8 10 フランクオジョウ 山本聡哉 1:28.5 2.1/2

6

払い戻し

単勝 6 290 1
複勝 6
4
10
140
400
200
1
7
4
枠連 4 - 6 1,620 9
馬連 4 - 6 1,130 5
ワイド 4 - 6
6 - 10
4 - 10
490
440
1,450
6
4
18
馬単 6 → 4 1,960 6
三連複 4 - 6 - 10 3,370 14
三連単 6 → 4 → 10 12,380 42
9R

ハーベストC(OP)

(別定)  芝1000m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 3 3 ツーエムマイスター 岩本怜 0:59.0

1

2 8 10 コスモペリドット 関本玲花 0:59.2 1

5

3 1 1 スタークニナガ 高橋悠里 0:59.4 1

10

払い戻し

単勝 3 170 1
複勝 3
10
1
120
220
680
1
5
10
枠連 3 - 8 370 1
馬連 3 - 10 960 4
ワイド 3 - 10
1 - 3
1 - 10
530
1,510
3,660
6
18
37
馬単 3 → 10 1,530 4
三連複 1 - 3 - 10 10,620 33
三連単 3 → 10 → 1 26,720 86
10R

南部杯カウントダウン

  ダ1600m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 ガマン 高松亮 1:40.6

1

2 3 3 アイドルヲサガセ 関本淳 1:41.2 4

3

3 8 8 ノーブルプリンセス 小林凌 1:41.2 ハナ

2

払い戻し

単勝 4 140 1
複勝 4
3
8
100
120
110
1
3
2
馬連 3 - 4 320 2
ワイド 3 - 4
4 - 8
3 - 8
140
110
150
2
1
3
馬単 4 → 3 470 2
三連複 3 - 4 - 8 150 1
三連単 4 → 3 → 8 710 2
11R

C1五組

  ダ1600m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 ドラジュワール 村上忍 1:43.1

2

2 8 8 エイシンオプション 木村暁 1:44.0 6

7

3 5 5 ゼネラルアダージョ 陶文峰 1:44.7 4

6

払い戻し

単勝 2 270 2
複勝 2
8
5
170
590
330
3
7
6
馬連 2 - 8 3,450 12
ワイド 2 - 8
2 - 5
5 - 8
1,130
860
3,700
14
11
26
馬単 2 → 8 5,310 20
三連複 2 - 5 - 8 12,080 34
三連単 2 → 8 → 5 46,630 137

レーススケジュール

2020年 10月
  • 前へ 前へ
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

中央 ( 2020/10/10 )

新潟
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
東京
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
京都
一覧  |  ダイジェスト

地方 ( 2020/10/10 )

盛岡
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
高知
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
佐賀
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
帯広(ば)
一覧  |  ダイジェスト