スマートフォン版へ

2020年10月04日のレース情報

第8回盛岡2日目

1R

C2七組

  ダ1200m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 6 チスジ 菅原辰徳 1:14.7

1

2 5 5 セレナアンバー 塚本涼人 1:15.4 4

2

3 1 1 ソティラス 関本玲花 1:16.3 6

3

払い戻し

単勝 6 220 1
複勝 6
5
120
140
1
2
馬連 5 - 6 300 1
ワイド 5 - 6
1 - 6
1 - 5
140
160
230
1
2
4
馬単 6 → 5 510 1
三連複 1 - 5 - 6 370 1
三連単 6 → 5 → 1 1,230 1
2R

C2六組

  ダ1400m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 4 4 イチジン 山本聡哉 1:26.7

1

2 2 2 フラッグタワー 鈴木祐 1:26.9 1

2

3 1 1 ヤマニンゼーレ 高松亮 1:28.3 9

3

払い戻し

単勝 4 130 1
複勝 4
2
100
140
1
2
馬連 2 - 4 190 1
ワイド 2 - 4
1 - 4
1 - 2
110
130
200
1
2
4
馬単 4 → 2 250 1
三連複 1 - 2 - 4 220 1
三連単 4 → 2 → 1 500 1
3R

C2五組

  ダ1400m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 6 リブエターナル 山本聡哉 1:28.1

2

2 5 5 コンバットヘニー 陶文峰 1:28.2 3/4

5

3 1 1 ケンシ 村上忍 1:28.3 3/4

1

払い戻し

単勝 6 330 2
複勝 6
5
250
430
2
5
馬連 5 - 6 2,020 8
ワイド 5 - 6
1 - 6
1 - 5
400
140
300
8
1
5
馬単 6 → 5 3,540 13
三連複 1 - 5 - 6 620 3
三連単 6 → 5 → 1 6,370 23
4R

B2三組

  ダ1600m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 5 ティーアウリイ 関本玲花 1:41.5

1

2 7 7 ブライトエンジェル 山本聡哉 1:41.5 クビ

2

3 8 9 ヒラヒラ 関本淳 1:42.7 7

6

払い戻し

単勝 5 250 1
複勝 5
7
9
190
180
330
3
2
7
枠連 5 - 7 700 1
馬連 5 - 7 660 1
ワイド 5 - 7
5 - 9
7 - 9
260
700
600
1
10
7
馬単 5 → 7 1,090 1
三連複 5 - 7 - 9 1,930 4
三連単 5 → 7 → 9 7,230 12
5R

B2二組

  ダ1600m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 8 ロックオン 大坪慎 1:39.7

2

2 3 3 デルマロンシャン 山本聡哉 1:40.8 7

3

3 7 7 ピンギット 陶文峰 1:41.0 1

5

払い戻し

単勝 8 350 2
複勝 8
3
7
160
130
370
3
1
7
枠連 3 - 7 830 3
馬連 3 - 8 650 3
ワイド 3 - 8
7 - 8
3 - 7
380
670
810
4
8
12
馬単 8 → 3 1,790 5
三連複 3 - 7 - 8 3,250 13
三連単 8 → 3 → 7 11,600 37
6R

フューチャーステップ

(別定)  芝1000m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 1 1 インスピラーレ 鈴木祐 1:00.5

7

2 2 2 ユウガ 菅原辰徳 1:00.6 クビ

8

3 8 10 グラスホッパー 高松亮 1:00.6 ハナ

3

払い戻し

単勝 1 4,880 7
複勝 1
2
10
740
740
280
7
7
3
枠連 1 - 2 16,970 25
馬連 1 - 2 21,430 27
ワイド 1 - 2
1 - 10
2 - 10
4,970
3,250
2,390
32
26
21
馬単 1 → 2 46,910 52
三連複 1 - 2 - 10 103,160 82
三連単 1 → 2 → 10 440,560 358
7R

B2一組

  ダ1800m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 5 フィールドシャルム 木村暁 1:56.9

2

2 6 6 ソーグレア 高松亮 1:57.0 1/2

5

3 1 1 ララフォーナ 関本玲花 1:57.4 2.1/2

3

払い戻し

単勝 5 550 2
複勝 5
6
1
170
190
180
2
4
3
枠連 5 - 6 1,720 8
馬連 5 - 6 1,840 6
ワイド 5 - 6
1 - 5
1 - 6
710
810
850
7
9
10
馬単 5 → 6 4,470 17
三連複 1 - 5 - 6 4,960 15
三連単 5 → 6 → 1 27,220 96
8R

B1

  ダ1200m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 5 サンエイイーグル 高橋悠里 1:13.2

3

2 2 2 アブシンス 村上忍 1:13.3 3/4

1

3 1 1 エイシンスプリーム 岩本怜 1:13.4 3/4

4

払い戻し

単勝 5 590 3
複勝 5
2
1
230
160
150
4
2
1
枠連 2 - 5 2,110 10
馬連 2 - 5 1,490 4
ワイド 2 - 5
1 - 5
1 - 2
410
1,000
470
2
16
4
馬単 5 → 2 2,710 7
三連複 1 - 2 - 5 2,960 7
三連単 5 → 2 → 1 17,990 46
9R

トルマリン賞

  ダ1600m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 6 6 ピスタロッソ 南郷家全 1:40.3

2

2 2 2 タイタンブレイン 高松亮 1:40.5 1.1/2

1

3 8 11 サンドファースト 山本政聡 1:40.8 1.1/2

6

払い戻し

単勝 6 310 2
複勝 6
2
11
110
120
180
1
2
4
枠連 2 - 6 310 1
馬連 2 - 6 290 1
ワイド 2 - 6
6 - 11
2 - 11
150
540
490
1
8
6
馬単 6 → 2 750 2
三連複 2 - 6 - 11 1,350 3
三連単 6 → 2 → 11 5,470 12
10R

南部杯カウントダウン

  ダ1600m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 マイネルエメ 山本聡哉 1:39.8

1

2 6 7 クラヴィクトリー 村上忍 1:40.9 7

3

3 8 10 リンネルクロス 高松亮 1:41.0 1/2

4

払い戻し

単勝 2 240 1
複勝 2
7
10
110
130
180
1
2
4
枠連 2 - 6 230 1
馬連 2 - 7 550 2
ワイド 2 - 7
2 - 10
7 - 10
280
470
420
3
6
5
馬単 2 → 7 1,130 4
三連複 2 - 7 - 10 1,450 4
三連単 2 → 7 → 10 4,530 8
11R

ダービーグランプリ(G)

(定量)  ダ2000m曇(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 3 3 フレッチャビアンカ 高松亮 2:05.7

3

2 5 5 ティーズダンク 笹川翼 2:06.4 4

1

3 2 2 ピアノマン 山本聡哉 2:06.6 1

5

3 8 12 グランコージー 鈴木祐 2:06.6 同着

6

払い戻し

単勝 3 690 3
複勝 3
5
2
12
130
100
150
340
3
1
4
6
枠連 3 - 5 410 2
馬連 3 - 5 490 2
ワイド 3 - 5
2 - 3
3 - 12
2 - 5
5 - 12
150
310
850
220
520
2
7
13
4
9
馬単 3 → 5 1,600 6
三連複 2 - 3 - 5
3 - 5 - 12
540
1,550
4
9
三連単 3 → 5 → 2
3 → 5 → 12
3,370
9,070
17
49

レーススケジュール

2020年 10月
  • 前へ 前へ
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031 

中央 ( 2020/10/04 )

中山
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
中京
一覧  |  ダイジェスト

地方 ( 2020/10/04 )

盛岡
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
金沢
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
高知
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
佐賀
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
帯広(ば)
一覧  |  ダイジェスト