スマートフォン版へ

2019年11月10日のレース情報

第11回盛岡2日目

1R

C2十一組

  ダ1200m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 5 クルージーン 山本政聡 1:13.5

1

2 7 7 リンラン 岩本怜 1:14.8 8

2

3 2 2 ヤシャジン 高松亮 1:15.2 2.1/2

3

払い戻し

単勝 5 120 1
複勝 5
7
2
100
100
100
1
2
3
馬連 5 - 7 170 1
ワイド 5 - 7
2 - 5
2 - 7
100
120
140
1
2
3
馬単 5 → 7 190 1
三連複 2 - 5 - 7 140 1
三連単 5 → 7 → 2 300 1
2R

C2十組

  ダ1200m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 7 レッドブラッサム 岩本怜 1:12.9

1

2 1 1 イエローナイフ 村上忍 1:14.6 2

5

3 4 4 シュリュッセル 高橋悠里 1:14.7 1/2

3

払い戻し

単勝 7 180 1
複勝 7
6
1
100
120
150
1
2
5
馬連 6 - 7 260 1
ワイド 6 - 7
1 - 7
1 - 6
140
240
580
1
3
9
馬単 7 → 6 390 1
三連複 1 - 6 - 7 780 4
三連単 7 → 6 → 1 1,810 5
3R

C2九組

  ダ1200m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 8 ミズサンタイム 阿部英俊 1:13.9

2

2 6 6 プリンシパル 村上忍 1:14.0 クビ

1

3 7 7 セレーネワルツ 山本政聡 1:14.2 1.1/4

4

払い戻し

単勝 8 340 2
複勝 8
6
7
120
130
210
1
2
4
馬連 6 - 8 330 1
ワイド 6 - 8
7 - 8
6 - 7
180
250
300
2
3
4
馬単 8 → 6 660 3
三連複 6 - 7 - 8 460 1
三連単 8 → 6 → 7 1,880 3
4R

C2八組

  ダ1400m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 5 チェスターコート 高松亮 1:26.1

1

2 2 2 エクスポーネント 坂口裕一 1:26.2 1/2

2

3 6 6 ゼネラルマッターレ 南郷家全 1:26.4 1

4

払い戻し

単勝 5 120 1
複勝 5
2
6
100
100
150
1
2
4
馬連 2 - 5 190 1
ワイド 2 - 5
5 - 6
2 - 6
120
170
260
1
4
5
馬単 5 → 2 230 1
三連複 2 - 5 - 6 380 2
三連単 5 → 2 → 6 710 3
5R

C2七組

  ダ1400m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 7 ハッピークラッカー 村上忍 1:27.9

1

2 5 5 カオリンヤッタカ 高松亮 1:29.0 7

2

3 6 6 シントークロヒメ 坂口裕一 1:29.3 2

4

払い戻し

単勝 7 120 1
複勝 7
5
6
100
120
140
1
2
4
馬連 5 - 7 250 1
ワイド 5 - 7
6 - 7
5 - 6
150
150
330
1
2
6
馬単 7 → 5 260 1
三連複 5 - 6 - 7 430 1
三連単 7 → 5 → 6 890 1
6R

C2六組

  ダ1400m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 1 1 ヤマショウターボ 高橋悠里 1:27.6

1

2 3 3 ミオリパヤヤーム 高松亮 1:27.6 クビ

2

3 4 4 ビディー 山本咲希 1:27.9 1.1/2

3

払い戻し

単勝 1 160 1
複勝 1
3
4
100
110
110
1
2
3
枠連 1 - 3 290 1
馬連 1 - 3 300 1
ワイド 1 - 3
1 - 4
3 - 4
140
230
190
1
4
2
馬単 1 → 3 810 4
三連複 1 - 3 - 4 330 1
三連単 1 → 3 → 4 1,970 8
7R

B2三組

  ダ1600m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 8 12 スズカローレル 山本政聡 1:40.2

2

2 7 9 ペプチドシャプネス 鈴木祐 1:40.2 アタマ

3

3 2 2 ヒノキブタイ 坂口裕一 1:40.9 4

4

払い戻し

単勝 12 290 2
複勝 12
9
2
140
240
290
2
3
4
枠連 7 - 8 1,280 4
馬連 9 - 12 1,200 4
ワイド 9 - 12
2 - 12
2 - 9
400
600
680
3
6
8
馬単 12 → 9 2,430 8
三連複 2 - 9 - 12 4,560 12
三連単 12 → 9 → 2 12,010 30
8R

B2二組

  ダ1600m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 1 1 ピンクキャンディー 山本聡哉 1:40.2

1

2 7 10 オーダシティー 山本政聡 1:40.4 1

3

3 8 12 ワイルドオーキッド 坂口裕一 1:40.6 1

4

払い戻し

単勝 1 250 1
複勝 1
10
12
120
210
230
1
3
4
枠連 1 - 7 460 1
馬連 1 - 10 640 2
ワイド 1 - 10
1 - 12
10 - 12
210
510
540
1
5
6
馬単 1 → 10 790 2
三連複 1 - 10 - 12 1,640 3
三連単 1 → 10 → 12 4,210 4
9R

B2一組

  ダ1800m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 2 2 エンドゲーム 山本政聡 1:55.0

2

2 1 1 カメチャン 村上忍 1:55.4 2.1/2

3

3 4 4 ヤマトタケル 高松亮 1:56.0 4

4

払い戻し

単勝 2 280 2
複勝 2
1
4
110
140
170
1
3
4
枠連 1 - 2 490 2
馬連 1 - 2 430 2
ワイド 1 - 2
2 - 4
1 - 4
230
340
450
2
4
6
馬単 2 → 1 870 4
三連複 1 - 2 - 4 800 3
三連単 2 → 1 → 4 3,050 9
10R

令和元年台風19号災

  ダ1000m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 5 5 スティルプリンス 阿部英俊 0:59.9

3

2 4 4 マイティーゴールド 山本咲希 1:00.0 1/2

5

3 7 7 スガノブリランテ 山本聡哉 1:00.0 アタマ

1

払い戻し

単勝 5 600 3
複勝 5
4
7
170
240
120
3
6
1
枠連 4 - 5 3,060 11
馬連 4 - 5 2,210 10
ワイド 4 - 5
5 - 7
4 - 7
600
260
330
9
2
3
馬単 5 → 4 4,320 18
三連複 4 - 5 - 7 1,660 4
三連単 5 → 4 → 7 16,090 51
11R

令和元年台風19号災

  ダ1600m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 9 アルアンダルス 山本聡哉 1:40.5

3

2 7 8 コログレッツォ 高橋悠里 1:41.0 3

1

3 3 3 アナザフォー 木村暁 1:41.0 クビ

2

払い戻し

単勝 9 650 3
複勝 9
8
3
160
100
130
4
1
2
枠連 7 - 7 950 6
馬連 8 - 9 930 2
ワイド 8 - 9
3 - 9
3 - 8
320
330
190
3
4
1
馬単 9 → 8 2,030 5
三連複 3 - 8 - 9 790 2
三連単 9 → 8 → 3 7,220 17
12R

南部駒賞(G)

(定量)  ダ1600m晴(良)

馬名 騎手 タイム 着差
1 7 9 モリノブレイク 岩橋勇二 1:38.4

2

2 2 2 スティールペガサス 桑村真明 1:38.8 2.1/2

5

3 6 7 ホンコンノワール 岡部誠 1:38.9 1/2

8

払い戻し

単勝 9 350 2
複勝 9
2
7
130
250
720
1
5
8
枠連 2 - 7 1,030 2
馬連 2 - 9 1,040 3
ワイド 2 - 9
7 - 9
2 - 7
510
3,020
6,120
5
28
39
馬単 9 → 2 1,840 5
三連複 2 - 7 - 9 24,990 63
三連単 9 → 2 → 7 78,480 205

レーススケジュール

2019年 11月
  • 前へ 前へ
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930 

中央 ( 2019/11/10 )

福島
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
東京
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
京都
一覧  |  ダイジェスト

地方 ( 2019/11/10 )

盛岡
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
金沢
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
高知
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
佐賀
一覧  |  ダイジェスト
帯広(ば)
一覧  |  ダイジェスト