| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 30 | 28 | 25 | 359 | 15 | 0 | 47 | 3 | 380 | 27 | 253 | 21 | 186 | 9 | 6.8% | 13.1% | 18.8% | 37,389 | アドバンスモア | |
| 2015 | 1076 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ワイルドジョイ |
| 2014 | 798 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 531 | ワイルドジョイ |
| 2013 | 786 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 670 | ワイルドジョイ |
| 2012 | 1097 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ワイルドジョイ |
| 2011 | 1103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ワイルドジョイ |
| 2010 | 991 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 200 | ワイルドジョイ |
| 2008 | 876 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 500 | ネクストトライ |
| 2007 | 998 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 180 | ネクストトライ |
| 2006 | 1151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | マイティーモア |
| 2005 | 1207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | アクセルモア |
| 2004 | 753 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 7.1% | 7.1% | 21.4% | 810 | アクセルモア |
| 2002 | 956 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.2% | 6.2% | 450 | ボルテージモア |
| 2001 | 832 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 860 | ボルテージモア |
| 2000 | 851 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 9.1% | 9.1% | 18.2% | 810 | ボルテージモア |
| 1999 | 1103 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.6% | 5.6% | 353 | スイングモア |
| 1998 | 1370 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ワンダービート |
| 1997 | 614 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1,841 | エクセレントモア |
| 1996 | 891 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.4% | 14.8% | 895 | アトランテックモア |
| 1995 | 797 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 3.4% | 6.9% | 6.9% | 1,272 | レッツモア |
| 1994 | 835 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 1,250 | ワンモアダンシング |
| 1993 | 1027 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.7% | 20.0% | 784 | ブラックアドバンス |
| 1992 | 1171 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 560 | ミスターモア |
| 1991 | 948 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.2% | 12.5% | 18.8% | 948 | ヴィクトリアモア |
| 1990 | 351 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.8% | 19.2% | 3,897 | アドバンスモア |
| 1989 | 192 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 15.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | 6,304 | アドバンスモア |
| 1988 | 685 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9.1% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 1,530 | アドバンスモア |
| 1987 | 333 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 35.7% | 42.9% | 50.0% | 3,318 | アドバンスモア |
| 1986 | 663 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4.8% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 1,351 | レッツダンスモア |
| 1985 | 1212 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 230 | レッツダンスモア |
| 1984 | 499 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1,839 | クリスタルモアー |
| 1983 | 874 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11.1% | 22.2% | 44.4% | 817 | タケルオー |
| 1982 | 803 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 950 | ブルーバッケン |
| 1981 | 564 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 20.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 1,553 | ダンシングブルー |
| 1980 | 648 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4.8% | 19.0% | 28.6% | 1,228 | ブルーバッケン |
| 1979 | 945 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 21.4% | 481 | メルシーブルー |
| 1978 | 1403 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 41 | メルシーブルー |
| 1977 | 1044 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 336 | ブルーレーン |
| 1976 | 843 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 601 | オーブルー |