| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 62 | 66 | 91 | 859 | 25 | 1 | 376 | 11 | 677 | 50 | 680 | 33 | 370 | 23 | 5.8% | 11.9% | 20.3% | 118,370 | サペラヴィ | |
| 2025 | 725 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 813 | サペラヴィ |
| 2024 | 219 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17.6% | 17.6% | 23.5% | 6,301 | サペラヴィ |
| 2023 | 340 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6% | 16.7% | 27.8% | 3,473 | サペラヴィ |
| 2022 | 490 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11.1% | 16.7% | 22.2% | 2,170 | デフィデリ |
| 2021 | 286 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 4.5% | 11.4% | 11.4% | 4,491 | ラフィンクロンヌ |
| 2020 | 185 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 40 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 38 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 5.8% | 15.4% | 23.1% | 7,110 | サペラヴィ |
| 2019 | 299 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9.4% | 9.4% | 21.9% | 4,088 | バルダッサーレ |
| 2018 | 631 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.2% | 12.5% | 1,034 | バルダッサーレ |
| 2017 | 379 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 3.1% | 12.5% | 18.8% | 3,131 | コティニャック |
| 2016 | 247 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 22 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 11.6% | 16.3% | 25.6% | 5,490 | バルダッサーレ |
| 2015 | 231 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 4.0% | 12.0% | 24.0% | 6,069 | アブマーシュ |
| 2014 | 296 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 54 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 39 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 1.6% | 4.8% | 14.3% | 4,079 | セミニョン |
| 2013 | 145 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 53 | 5 | 49 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 8.8% | 12.5% | 22.5% | 9,669 | ターフェル |
| 2012 | 173 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 54 | 4 | 79 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 4.0% | 9.0% | 18.0% | 7,864 | レト |
| 2011 | 232 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 56 | 5 | 62 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 6.2% | 11.1% | 19.8% | 6,063 | プーラヴィーダ |
| 2010 | 131 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 86 | 6 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 64 | 2 | 74 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 1.9% | 5.6% | 19.6% | 11,030 | レト |
| 2009 | 112 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 99 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 3 | 79 | 4 | 73 | 6 | 51 | 1 | 5.6% | 15.2% | 20.8% | 14,083 | アロマンシェス |
| 2008 | 120 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 96 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 87 | 6 | 50 | 3 | 61 | 4 | 6.7% | 13.3% | 20.0% | 13,071 | ティムガッド |
| 2002 | 1044 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 277 | ヒストリアン |
| 2001 | 333 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13.6% | 22.7% | 31.8% | 4,072 | ゼパニア |
| 2000 | 724 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.7% | 6.7% | 20.0% | 1,220 | ヴェスペラル |
| 1999 | 591 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 5.9% | 23.5% | 29.4% | 1,882 | ヴェスペラル |
| 1998 | 861 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 12.5% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 889 | ヴェスペラル |