| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 45 | 44 | 51 | 361 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 477 | 45 | 231 | 17 | 262 | 28 | 9.0% | 17.8% | 27.9% | 61,239 | マサヒコボーイ | |
| 2023 | 890 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 389 | リボンピーチ |
| 2022 | 1020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 130 | リボンピーチ |
| 2020 | 1120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | レトロワンピース |
| 2019 | 845 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 435 | ルーラーキング |
| 2018 | 862 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 370 | ルーラーキング |
| 2017 | 549 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.7% | 23.1% | 53.8% | 1,470 | ルーラーキング |
| 2016 | 1060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ルーラーキング |
| 2015 | 1076 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | キングコースト |
| 2014 | 795 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 538 | キングコースト |
| 2013 | 948 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 210 | リアルマイスター |
| 2012 | 708 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 915 | リアルマイスター |
| 2011 | 1103 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | オリエンタルマーチ |
| 2009 | 1141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | シルバーロマンス |
| 2008 | 876 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 500 | ハッピーラベンダー |
| 2007 | 883 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 425 | リサミサツインズ |
| 2006 | 1127 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50 | リサミサツインズ |
| 2004 | 764 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 27.3% | 36.4% | 780 | ミサキノハンター |
| 2003 | 935 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 450 | ミサキノハンター |
| 2002 | 1244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | クリサンテーム |
| 2001 | 578 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7.1% | 21.4% | 21.4% | 1,805 | ゴールドカントリー |
| 2000 | 794 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 961 | ゴールドカントリー |
| 1999 | 1367 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ゴールドカントリー |
| 1998 | 1198 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 200 | オンリーコマンダー |
| 1997 | 1095 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 390 | オンリーコマンダー |
| 1996 | 1351 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | イクミガハマ |
| 1995 | 686 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 44.4% | 1,690 | ワールドハンサム |
| 1994 | 1348 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 130 | トサファントム |
| 1993 | 690 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.7% | 26.7% | 33.3% | 1,765 | シマントガワ |
| 1992 | 687 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 7.1% | 14.3% | 21.4% | 1,704 | シマントガワ |
| 1991 | 1043 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 742 | シマントガワ |
| 1990 | 1246 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40.0% | 349 | シマントガワ |
| 1988 | 1474 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | イーグルボーイ |
| 1987 | 815 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0% | 20.0% | 1,024 | スワロークイーン |
| 1986 | 974 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7.1% | 7.1% | 14.3% | 640 | スワロークイーン |
| 1985 | 128 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 6.9% | 10.3% | 20.7% | 6,648 | マサヒコボーイ |
| 1984 | 181 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3.7% | 14.8% | 37.0% | 5,041 | ミホクイーン |
| 1983 | 69 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 27.8% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 8,870 | マサヒコボーイ |
| 1982 | 162 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 17.4% | 21.7% | 34.8% | 5,464 | トサミサキ |
| 1981 | 406 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 15.0% | 30.0% | 45.0% | 2,301 | マサヒコボーイ |
| 1980 | 834 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 777 | トサミサキ |
| 1979 | 579 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 40.0% | 1,340 | アイランドミサキ |
| 1978 | 671 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 6.2% | 6.2% | 18.8% | 1,113 | ソロモンミサキ |
| 1977 | 623 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 25.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 1,076 | ソロモンミサキ |
| 1976 | 301 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 20.0% | 30.0% | 35.0% | 2,412 | オンリーミサキ |
| 1975 | 742 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | 681 | ジョホールミサキ |
| 1974 | 873 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 44.4% | 66.7% | 368 | オンリーミサキ |
| 1973 | 75 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 33.3% | 55.6% | 4,760 | シンザンミサキ |
| 1972 | 196 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 23.5% | 35.3% | 64.7% | 2,246 | シンザンミサキ |
| 1971 | 1195 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 80 | シンザンミサキ |