| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 65 | 61 | 45 | 400 | 12 | 0 | 95 | 5 | 464 | 60 | 267 | 29 | 260 | 22 | 11.4% | 22.1% | 29.9% | 98,546 | ヒカリデユール | |
| 2010 | 1129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ドリーミーブリッジ |
| 2007 | 1126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | カサマツドリーム |
| 2006 | 1151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | プリティーシーズ |
| 2005 | 1047 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 180 | ビールボーイ |
| 2004 | 1079 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 110 | コンバットエアー |
| 2003 | 799 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 7.7% | 7.7% | 15.4% | 836 | サンライズラブリー |
| 2002 | 850 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 742 | サンライズラブリー |
| 2001 | 782 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 1,010 | クールダウン |
| 2000 | 671 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1,442 | クールダウン |
| 1999 | 598 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 5.3% | 15.8% | 26.3% | 1,850 | クールダウン |
| 1998 | 1020 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 550 | レディカンムリ |
| 1997 | 493 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11.1% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 2,602 | ハートステイジ |
| 1996 | 212 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 16.7% | 23.3% | 36.7% | 7,083 | マルゼンシーズ |
| 1995 | 160 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 16 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 14.0% | 34.9% | 39.5% | 9,067 | ノイズレスウイナー |
| 1994 | 611 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 4.0% | 20.0% | 28.0% | 2,090 | サンライズドーター |
| 1993 | 781 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3.4% | 6.9% | 10.3% | 1,430 | サンライズドーター |
| 1992 | 191 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 12.5% | 22.5% | 32.5% | 6,997 | グレイチキータ |
| 1991 | 156 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 7.7% | 17.9% | 28.2% | 8,835 | ベストプレイヤー |
| 1990 | 459 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 42.9% | 2,825 | ヒノデブレイブ |
| 1989 | 1047 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7.1% | 7.1% | 14.3% | 640 | スワニー |
| 1987 | 877 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 11.1% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 880 | マルゼンバライティ |
| 1986 | 292 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 13.0% | 52.2% | 52.2% | 3,570 | マルゼンバライティ |
| 1985 | 590 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3.3% | 6.7% | 16.7% | 1,440 | マルゼンライン |
| 1984 | 188 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 4 | 18 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 7.1% | 21.4% | 32.1% | 4,845 | マルゼンキール |
| 1983 | 66 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 9.3% | 16.3% | 23.3% | 8,980 | カズシゲ |
| 1982 | 59 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 15.4% | 23.1% | 34.6% | 10,575 | マルゼンカロー |
| 1981 | 62 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 70.6% | 10,020 | マルゼンロスカ |
| 1980 | 513 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4.5% | 9.1% | 13.6% | 1,624 | マルゼンロスカ |
| 1979 | 825 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7.1% | 7.1% | 21.4% | 693 | マルゼンビービ |
| 1978 | 1459 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ゼットシロ |
| 1977 | 172 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 4,260 | マルゼンスキー |
| 1976 | 221 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3,370 | マルゼンスキー |