| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 90 | 100 | 124 | 1,616 | 17 | 1 | 202 | 5 | 1,711 | 84 | 679 | 25 | 1,158 | 58 | 4.7% | 9.8% | 16.3% | 143,854 | サンツェッペリン | |
| 2026 | 888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 205 | サンエンジェルス |
| 2025 | 1100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75 | サンノーブル |
| 2024 | 911 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 340 | サンノーブル |
| 2023 | 551 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 8.3% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 1,650 | サンダビューク |
| 2022 | 1095 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 52 | サンアマリリス |
| 2021 | 979 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 180 | サンウエストウッド |
| 2019 | 1090 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | サンロアノーク |
| 2018 | 926 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 200 | サンニューオリンズ |
| 2017 | 476 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 4.0% | 8.0% | 16.0% | 2,005 | サンビショップ |
| 2016 | 196 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 156 | 3 | 50 | 0 | 123 | 3 | 1.7% | 4.6% | 9.8% | 7,062 | サンビショップ |
| 2015 | 125 | 10 | 7 | 8 | 172 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 187 | 10 | 81 | 2 | 112 | 8 | 5.1% | 8.6% | 12.7% | 11,560 | サンシカゴ |
| 2014 | 201 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 85 | 3 | 37 | 0 | 62 | 3 | 3.0% | 10.9% | 17.8% | 6,532 | サングップ |
| 2013 | 115 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 100 | 9 | 31 | 5 | 62 | 4 | 10.3% | 17.2% | 23.3% | 13,072 | サンダラス |
| 2012 | 238 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 97 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 50 | 2 | 2.0% | 7.9% | 13.9% | 5,648 | パクサ |
| 2011 | 171 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 109 | 7 | 24 | 1 | 91 | 6 | 5.6% | 10.3% | 15.9% | 8,713 | パクサ |
| 2010 | 164 | 6 | 8 | 10 | 84 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 95 | 5 | 41 | 3 | 61 | 3 | 5.6% | 13.0% | 22.2% | 9,335 | ギンゲイ |
| 2009 | 155 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 82 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 81 | 7 | 37 | 2 | 57 | 5 | 8.1% | 14.1% | 17.2% | 9,867 | シーフォーアイ |
| 2008 | 167 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 92 | 7 | 40 | 1 | 63 | 4 | 6.3% | 12.6% | 18.9% | 9,126 | サンアスレチック |
| 2007 | 75 | 7 | 7 | 11 | 106 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 112 | 6 | 60 | 5 | 68 | 1 | 5.3% | 10.7% | 19.1% | 19,900 | サンツェッペリン |
| 2006 | 122 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 132 | 6 | 67 | 2 | 77 | 4 | 4.1% | 9.5% | 19.6% | 11,304 | ローリーポーリー |
| 2005 | 166 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 151 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 150 | 5 | 68 | 0 | 94 | 5 | 3.0% | 4.8% | 9.6% | 8,160 | ジョニーノデンゴン |
| 2004 | 168 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 55 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 70 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 47 | 3 | 5.3% | 19.7% | 27.6% | 7,655 | ローリーポーリー |
| 2003 | 297 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 8.2% | 14.3% | 26.5% | 4,700 | サクラゼンセン |
| 2002 | 601 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6.7% | 13.3% | 13.3% | 1,590 | パレガルニエ |
| 2001 | 936 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.1% | 582 | メリーベル |
| 2000 | 1338 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | キョウランマン |
| 1999 | 750 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7.7% | 7.7% | 23.1% | 1,190 | ハルワアケボノ |
| 1998 | 1333 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 70 | キョウランマン |
| 1997 | 1115 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 350 | スティングレー |
| 1996 | 1093 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 412 | ラストソング |
| 1995 | 744 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 8.7% | 8.7% | 13.0% | 1,479 | ビルコレクション |
| 1994 | 987 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 17.6% | 23.5% | 840 | ラストソング |