| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 167 | 123 | 148 | 1,019 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 1,422 | 163 | 983 | 104 | 418 | 53 | 11.5% | 19.9% | 30.1% | 136,902 | タマモジョージ | |
| 1986 | 82 | 11 | 7 | 5 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 59 | 7 | 56 | 7 | 32 | 3 | 11.7% | 19.1% | 24.5% | 10,690 | タマモチャンピオン |
| 1985 | 45 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | 13 | 69 | 5 | 59 | 7 | 9.6% | 18.5% | 29.6% | 14,464 | タマモダイオー |
| 1984 | 53 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 14 | 53 | 4 | 53 | 10 | 13.0% | 20.4% | 33.3% | 12,426 | タマモジョージ |
| 1983 | 44 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 13 | 76 | 8 | 29 | 5 | 11.9% | 19.3% | 27.5% | 12,896 | タマモダイオー |
| 1982 | 73 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 8 | 45 | 4 | 42 | 1 | 8.2% | 15.3% | 24.5% | 9,193 | タマモスピリット |
| 1981 | 142 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 6 | 38 | 4 | 21 | 2 | 9.5% | 12.7% | 22.2% | 5,680 | タマモヤマト |
| 1980 | 36 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 10 | 32 | 6 | 19 | 2 | 16.7% | 28.3% | 40.0% | 12,765 | タマモヤマト |
| 1979 | 42 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 14 | 40 | 10 | 20 | 4 | 23.3% | 28.3% | 33.3% | 10,268 | タマモゴット |
| 1978 | 56 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 9 | 31 | 4 | 39 | 5 | 12.9% | 25.7% | 41.4% | 9,712 | タマモリマンド |
| 1977 | 156 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 6 | 38 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 14.6% | 26.8% | 29.3% | 4,603 | タマモジョオー |
| 1976 | 100 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 6 | 36 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 12.2% | 18.4% | 28.6% | 5,976 | タマモジョオー |
| 1975 | 83 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 7 | 43 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 10.9% | 23.4% | 35.9% | 6,082 | ミスシテンノウ |
| 1974 | 60 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 7 | 43 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 10.9% | 20.3% | 35.9% | 5,973 | リツリン |
| 1973 | 114 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 6 | 39 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 12.0% | 20.0% | 32.0% | 3,420 | ハクリュウカン |
| 1972 | 742 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 7.4% | 11.1% | 14.8% | 440 | ハクリュウカン |
| 1971 | 103 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6 | 43 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 13.0% | 21.7% | 32.6% | 3,462 | ミスシンセン |
| 1970 | 53 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 7 | 71 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 9.0% | 25.6% | 35.9% | 4,867 | オックスドール |
| 1969 | 261 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18.8% | 28.1% | 34.4% | 1,479 | フジアポロン |
| 1968 | 160 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 8.2% | 20.4% | 38.8% | 1,329 | エルザ |
| 1967 | 181 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 6 | 30 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 15.0% | 22.5% | 42.5% | 956 | ムーサ |
| 1966 | 1055 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 17 | ヤヨイフジ |
| 1965 | 1040 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11 | タイムリーヒツト |
| 1964 | 488 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 3 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.9% | 18.4% | 26.3% | 122 | タイムリーヒツト |
| 1963 | 652 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.1% | 6.1% | 9.1% | 53 | ハヤトラ |
| 1962 | 710 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.1% | 7.1% | 14.3% | 20 | タイムリーヒツト |