| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 23 | 26 | 31 | 227 | 5 | 0 | 70 | 3 | 232 | 20 | 94 | 7 | 192 | 15 | 7.5% | 16.0% | 26.1% | 46,581 | シャア | |
| 2021 | 996 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 150 | ナリス |
| 2020 | 478 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 25.0% | 2,073 | ナリス |
| 2019 | 480 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 4.8% | 19.0% | 28.6% | 2,015 | ナリス |
| 2017 | 1071 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | アムロタイプ |
| 2016 | 775 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 616 | セイラ |
| 2015 | 469 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.9% | 17.2% | 2,046 | セイラ |
| 2014 | 400 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 11.1% | 16.7% | 27.8% | 2,693 | セイラ |
| 2013 | 541 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 7.1% | 14.3% | 21.4% | 1,718 | セイラ |
| 2012 | 641 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 16.7% | 1,210 | セイラ |
| 2011 | 240 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 13.3% | 33.3% | 46.7% | 5,937 | シャア |
| 2010 | 324 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 77.8% | 4,110 | シャア |
| 2009 | 487 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 6.7% | 33.3% | 46.7% | 2,184 | シャア |
| 2006 | 1151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | マヤノダリンカ |
| 2005 | 1207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | アリストダッシャー |
| 2004 | 695 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 940 | テツノッカ |
| 2003 | 782 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 895 | テツノッカ |
| 2002 | 1091 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 205 | ゴーゴーファイト |
| 2001 | 1151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 150 | テツサンディー |
| 1998 | 1370 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ソチャ |
| 1997 | 1362 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | エルロード |
| 1989 | 780 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1,340 | ダイゴアンサー |
| 1987 | 774 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.2% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 1,115 | ミスターターボ |
| 1986 | 845 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 930 | ミスターターボ |
| 1985 | 521 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | 1,690 | ヒノデワールド |
| 1984 | 764 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 7.1% | 14.3% | 21.4% | 1,010 | フィリップホース |
| 1983 | 777 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 1,020 | ダイサンフジタカ |
| 1982 | 85 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 42.9% | 8,379 | ハイセイレビン |
| 1981 | 463 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 55.6% | 1,967 | ブルーホーテン |
| 1980 | 1467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | アサヒテルヒカリ |
| 1978 | 582 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.3% | 33.3% | 1,376 | ショウエイムサシ |
| 1977 | 776 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 720 | ゴールドサビッチ |
| 1975 | 1467 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | タイガーフレッシュ |
| 1973 | 1217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 93 | ヒデトミ |