| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 112 | 132 | 118 | 703 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,065 | 112 | 805 | 87 | 211 | 22 | 10.5% | 22.9% | 34.0% | 39,377 | ハードバージ | |
| 1984 | 867 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 22.2% | 791 | アーリー |
| 1983 | 566 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1,618 | アーリー |
| 1982 | 1319 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 120 | ハイセンスギフト |
| 1981 | 748 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 955 | ハイセンスギフト |
| 1980 | 599 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 21.4% | 21.4% | 28.6% | 1,367 | バギラチ |
| 1979 | 868 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 5.0% | 5.0% | 5.0% | 606 | ネプフラワー |
| 1978 | 397 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 6.0% | 12.0% | 20.0% | 2,103 | ブルーコート |
| 1977 | 39 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 8 | 36 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 11.0% | 20.5% | 31.5% | 9,827 | ハードバージ |
| 1976 | 300 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 4.1% | 20.4% | 30.6% | 2,414 | ハードバージ |
| 1975 | 268 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 6.5% | 17.4% | 26.1% | 2,453 | ヒコボシ |
| 1974 | 463 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 8.6% | 20.0% | 22.9% | 1,162 | ホットエル |
| 1973 | 357 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 5.9% | 8.8% | 23.5% | 1,498 | フィダー |
| 1972 | 481 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.7% | 13.3% | 20.0% | 959 | ホットスパー |
| 1971 | 388 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 13.3% | 26.7% | 40.0% | 1,136 | ホットスパー |
| 1970 | 186 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 3 | 28 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 7.0% | 20.9% | 25.6% | 2,057 | ハイプリンス |
| 1969 | 105 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 6 | 38 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 14.0% | 25.6% | 30.2% | 2,708 | ハイドル |
| 1968 | 98 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 30 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25.0% | 36.1% | 47.2% | 1,797 | ハイポンド |
| 1967 | 76 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 5 | 34 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13.5% | 37.8% | 56.8% | 1,605 | ハイドル |
| 1966 | 408 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12.5% | 31.2% | 37.5% | 347 | ハイドル |
| 1965 | 70 | 7 | 13 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 7 | 61 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 10.9% | 31.2% | 45.3% | 908 | マリオンフレーム |
| 1964 | 44 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 11 | 75 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 14.7% | 28.0% | 45.3% | 897 | ロツコウザン |
| 1963 | 71 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 4 | 68 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5.9% | 20.6% | 29.4% | 563 | ルボツク |
| 1962 | 60 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 6 | 42 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 23.8% | 33.3% | 547 | ハイルツク |
| 1961 | 93 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6 | 42 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 13.0% | 23.9% | 39.1% | 326 | ハイルツク |
| 1960 | 167 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 6 | 38 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15.8% | 31.6% | 57.9% | 182 | オルコツト |
| 1959 | 275 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 2 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4.9% | 19.5% | 24.4% | 80 | ライザン |
| 1958 | 279 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 8.3% | 11.1% | 25.0% | 77 | ヤシマエース |
| 1957 | 85 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 6 | 47 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 9.8% | 29.5% | 36.1% | 195 | フロント |
| 1956 | 244 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.6% | 27.8% | 55.6% | 80 | トラツクハンター |