| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 102 | 77 | 90 | 641 | 76 | 2 | 226 | 25 | 608 | 75 | 590 | 62 | 319 | 40 | 11.2% | 19.7% | 29.6% | 181,562 | ヤシマソブリン | |
| 2018 | 619 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 1,102 | モンテアーサー |
| 2017 | 771 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 602 | モンテネオ |
| 2016 | 520 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.2% | 8.3% | 1,705 | モンテエベレスト |
| 2015 | 375 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4.8% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 2,853 | モンテネオ |
| 2014 | 505 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4.5% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 1,856 | モンテネオ |
| 2013 | 399 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 6.9% | 6.9% | 20.7% | 2,783 | モンテネオ |
| 2012 | 278 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2.7% | 8.1% | 24.3% | 4,534 | モンテエン |
| 2011 | 132 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 13.8% | 20.7% | 41.4% | 10,919 | モンテエン |
| 2010 | 136 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 13.9% | 19.4% | 22.2% | 10,676 | モンテクリスエス |
| 2009 | 108 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 38 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12.5% | 25.0% | 37.5% | 14,687 | モンテクリスエス |
| 2008 | 140 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 32 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 14.3% | 30.6% | 34.7% | 11,506 | モンテクリスエス |
| 2007 | 326 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 7.4% | 7.4% | 11.1% | 4,011 | モンテタイウン |
| 2006 | 294 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 6.9% | 6.9% | 24.1% | 4,389 | モンテタイウン |
| 2005 | 438 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 18.8% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 2,480 | モンテティアラ |
| 2004 | 272 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 13.0% | 21.7% | 26.1% | 4,651 | モンテタイウン |
| 2003 | 370 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 9.5% | 19.0% | 33.3% | 3,591 | モンテタイウン |
| 2002 | 357 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 18.2% | 27.3% | 36.4% | 3,747 | モンテブライアン |
| 2001 | 214 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 25.0% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 7,243 | モンテカルロ |
| 2000 | 456 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 13.3% | 13.3% | 26.7% | 2,691 | モンテカルロ |
| 1999 | 258 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 22.2% | 27.8% | 33.3% | 5,189 | モンテカルロ |
| 1998 | 177 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 12.9% | 12.9% | 22.6% | 8,246 | ヤシマジャパン |
| 1997 | 84 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 37 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 10.2% | 14.3% | 18.4% | 15,094 | ヤシマソブリン |
| 1996 | 114 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 27 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 14.6% | 26.8% | 46.3% | 12,092 | ヤシマキャプテン |
| 1995 | 862 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 1,065 | ヤシマソブリン |
| 1994 | 61 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22.2% | 44.4% | 55.6% | 18,726 | ヤシマソブリン |
| 1993 | 673 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1,838 | ヤシマソブリン |
| 1992 | 663 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 1,820 | ヤシマエンペラー |
| 1991 | 1316 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 264 | ヤシマエンペラー |
| 1990 | 1182 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 460 | エムカルロ |
| 1989 | 321 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.7% | 15.4% | 38.5% | 4,125 | ヤシマプリンス |
| 1988 | 293 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 22.2% | 27.8% | 38.9% | 4,176 | ヤシマプリンス |
| 1987 | 866 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 30.0% | 908 | ヤシマプリンス |
| 1986 | 1474 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | モンテモン |
| 1985 | 811 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.9% | 17.6% | 17.6% | 902 | モンテモン |
| 1984 | 802 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11.1% | 22.2% | 55.6% | 918 | モンテモン |
| 1983 | 866 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 11.1% | 22.2% | 22.2% | 827 | ブルボンキング |
| 1982 | 856 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16.7% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 801 | ブルボンキング |
| 1981 | 439 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 8.0% | 24.0% | 44.0% | 2,146 | ブルボンキング |
| 1980 | 265 | 5 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 22.7% | 68.2% | 81.8% | 3,350 | ブルボンキング |
| 1979 | 629 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 16.7% | 58.3% | 66.7% | 1,211 | ヤシマシルバー |
| 1978 | 895 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 20.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 680 | ヤシマシルバー |
| 1977 | 1460 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ヤシマオーカン |
| 1976 | 1443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21 | ヤシマオーカン |
| 1975 | 1149 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 189 | アドロンオー |
| 1974 | 1198 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 110 | アドロンオー |
| 1973 | 1417 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15 | モンテヒバナ |
| 1965 | 703 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.7% | 6.7% | 13.3% | 98 | モンテミドリ |
| 1964 | 732 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.9% | 11.8% | 52 | モンテミドリ |
| 1963 | 840 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10 | モンテミドリ |
| 1962 | 313 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18.2% | 54.5% | 63.6% | 147 | ヤシマオー |
| 1961 | 477 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 57 | ヤシマオー |