| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 39 | 29 | 29 | 124 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 216 | 39 | 151 | 32 | 70 | 7 | 17.6% | 30.8% | 43.9% | 30,726 | ヨシノスキー | |
| 1993 | 1556 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ホリヨシノ |
| 1989 | 620 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11.1% | 22.2% | 55.6% | 1,937 | ヨシノイチー |
| 1988 | 513 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7.1% | 42.9% | 57.1% | 2,250 | ヨシノイチー |
| 1987 | 1123 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 444 | ヨシノイチー |
| 1986 | 1140 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 390 | ヨシノイチー |
| 1985 | 553 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 6.7% | 20.0% | 46.7% | 1,560 | ヨシノイチー |
| 1984 | 574 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | 1,550 | サニーミサ |
| 1983 | 988 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 593 | サニーミサ |
| 1980 | 118 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 60.0% | 60.0% | 5,840 | ヨシノスキー |
| 1979 | 163 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.1% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 4,670 | セブンコトブキ |
| 1978 | 501 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60.0% | 80.0% | 80.0% | 1,610 | ヨシノスキー |
| 1976 | 1343 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 70 | ソロナホープ |
| 1975 | 896 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 452 | ソロナホープ |
| 1974 | 1129 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 160 | ソロナホープ |
| 1973 | 238 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18.2% | 27.3% | 45.5% | 2,109 | サニーコメット |
| 1972 | 136 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18.2% | 36.4% | 90.9% | 3,050 | サニーコメット |
| 1971 | 586 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40.0% | 80.0% | 100.0% | 670 | ソロナオール |
| 1970 | 391 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | 1,057 | サニーミサ |
| 1969 | 333 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 26.7% | 40.0% | 46.7% | 1,131 | サニークイン |
| 1968 | 809 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5.3% | 15.8% | 21.1% | 173 | サニークイン |
| 1967 | 278 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 20.0% | 32.0% | 40.0% | 656 | ギンオーザ |
| 1966 | 415 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 33.3% | 44.4% | 61.1% | 342 | ギンオーザ |
| 1965 | 1028 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 12 | ギンスター |