| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 23 | 19 | 20 | 200 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 3 | 199 | 20 | 124 | 8 | 137 | 15 | 8.8% | 16.0% | 23.7% | 32,898 | アブクマレディー | |
| 2018 | 1090 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ベインオブゴールド |
| 2017 | 1071 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | イチジツセンリ |
| 2016 | 1060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | イチジツセンリ |
| 2015 | 1076 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | モズブラックアイ |
| 2013 | 757 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.5% | 9.5% | 720 | モズブラックアイ |
| 2012 | 202 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 12.9% | 19.4% | 22.6% | 6,650 | コンノート |
| 2011 | 507 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 7.4% | 7.4% | 18.5% | 2,025 | コンノート |
| 2010 | 712 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9.1% | 9.1% | 18.2% | 994 | サンデースイセイ |
| 2009 | 686 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 10.0% | 30.0% | 30.0% | 1,010 | ダークシャナオー |
| 2008 | 1135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | スーパーパンサー |
| 2007 | 1126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ニシノコクオウ |
| 2006 | 627 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 5.9% | 17.6% | 23.5% | 1,320 | スーパーパンサー |
| 2005 | 894 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 430 | キングオブパンサー |
| 2003 | 1222 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ノーザンスカイ |
| 2002 | 1244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ノーザンスカイ |
| 2001 | 1315 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | シャインスカイ |
| 2000 | 1168 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 190 | アブクマレディー |
| 1999 | 437 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 10.5% | 15.8% | 21.1% | 2,852 | アブクマレディー |
| 1998 | 526 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 9.1% | 18.2% | 27.3% | 2,307 | アブクマレディー |
| 1997 | 986 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15.4% | 623 | アブクマレディー |
| 1990 | 358 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 70.0% | 3,770 | ツクバエース |
| 1985 | 1320 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 110 | ドウチェスター |
| 1984 | 861 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 800 | コンノート |
| 1983 | 539 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12.5% | 37.5% | 37.5% | 1,712 | コンノート |
| 1982 | 334 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 57.1% | 2,845 | コンノート |
| 1981 | 565 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 80.0% | 1,550 | コンノート |
| 1980 | 530 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 1,570 | コンノート |
| 1979 | 1444 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | メイフェアー |
| 1978 | 571 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33.3% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 1,420 | メイフェアー |