スマートフォン版へ

筒井勇介  (ツツイユウスケ)

1983/03/14 地方 

日付 開催
R レース名




単勝

馬名
距離
タイム 着差 通過 ペース 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬 賞金
(万円)
2019/05/24 笠松 11 東海クラウン(OP) 8 8 9 ハッピーサンディー 54 ダ1400 メモリートニック
2019/05/24 笠松 10 長良川特別 8 4 4 21.5 4 6 メリルフォンテン 54 ダ1400 1:28.9 1.5 3-4-4 39.2 484(-3) アーツレイジング
2019/05/24 笠松 6 サラ系C4組 8 3 3 14.6 3 4 オウケンキング 56 ダ1400 1:29.3 0.8 6-5-6 39.1 530(+7) サンデリアーナ 1.4
2019/05/24 笠松 4 サラ系3歳6組 9 3 3 39.0 5 5 チームパシュート 56 ダ1400 1:31.0 1.1 8-7-6 39.2 439(0) トリウンファラ 1.4
2019/05/24 笠松 1 サラ系3歳9組 8 6 6 60.3 7 6 オーミマサムネ 56 ダ1400 1:31.6 4.9 8-7-7 39.1 420(-4) ラスティングライ
2019/05/23 笠松 10 小瀬賞 10 7 7 15.7 3 6 トウカイエンプレス 54 ダ1600 1:44.7 1.4 8-7-7 38.8 460(-6) カッチャオ
2019/05/23 笠松 9 ぎふ清流C(G) 10 7 7 25.8 4 3 ナラ 54 ダ1600 1:42.4 0.9 5-4-3 37.8 421(+10) フォアフロント 27.5
2019/05/23 笠松 8 飛騨川賞 10 3 3 102.9 10 8 ラッキーポイント 56 ダ1600 1:44.1 1.1 10-10-10 37.9 475(0) カンノンリオ
2019/05/23 笠松 7 伊自良川特別 10 4 4 19.6 6 2 マッチデース 56 ダ1400 1:28.5 0.6 1-1-1 40.3 444(-2) ライトリー 10.2
2019/05/23 笠松 6 サラ系B6組 9 1 1 1.2 1 1 マイネルプラヌール 56 ダ1400 1:28.3 -0.2 3-4-5 37.9 434(-1) (シャンデリアケーブ) 21.0
2019/05/23 笠松 5 サラ系C7組 8 3 3 6.2 3 3 クリノカッシミー 54 ダ1400 1:28.9 2.1 3-3-3 38.5 485(+12) キラキラオーラ 2.0
2019/05/23 笠松 1 サラ系C11組 8 5 5 1.5 1 1 キクノコア 56 ダ1400 1:29.8 -0.6 2-1-1 39.8 518(-6) (デルマミセラレテ) 20.0
2019/05/22 笠松 10 木曽川特別 8 4 4 5.3 4 3 ストロベリーキング 56 ダ1400 1:28.4 0.9 8-8-7 38.1 477(+2) ハドウホウ 4.2
2019/05/22 笠松 9 根尾川特別 10 8 9 1.8 1 4 ルールブレイカー 54 ダ1400 1:29.2 0.8 3-3-3 40.4 464(0) ツーエムアーマー 1.7
2019/05/22 笠松 8 揖斐川賞 10 5 5 21.2 5 1 スペロラルーチェ 54 ダ1400 1:28.0 -0.5 2-2-1 38.3 442(-2) (アカマ) 42.0
2019/05/22 笠松 7 木曽三川賞 9 8 9 4.4 3 1 ランニングセンス 54 ダ1400 1:30.2 0.0 1-1-1 39.7 492(0) (モモハイ) 22.0
2019/05/22 笠松 6 サラ系B3組 8 7 7 1.6 1 4 ヴァントネール 54 ダ1400 1:29.1 1.1 3-3-2 39.1 461(+5) モズオラクル 1.5
2019/05/22 笠松 3 サラ系3歳3組 7 2 2 4.2 3 4 ズヴィズダー 54 ダ1400 1:30.7 2.1 5-4-4 38.8 400(-5) ジョブックビザーレ 1.9
2019/05/22 笠松 1 サラ系3歳5組 9 2 2 41.0 5 8 ムク 56 ダ1400 1:33.8 2.8 3-8-8 41.5 449(+4) イクスパイアーズ
2019/05/21 金沢 10 JCSチャレンジステ 12 2 2 8.3 4 8 トーセンエポナ 54 ダ1900 2:07.8 0.8 7-7-7-6 41.8 482(+3) ハルヲヨブオンナ
前 |