スマートフォン版へ

ユキノサムライ  

3.00

抹消 牡 栗毛

5代血統表

バゴ
Bago(仏)

2001 黒鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Blushing Groom系
Nashwan
1986
[血統][産駒]
Blushing Groom
(米)

1974 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Red God
1954
Nasrullah
Spring Run
Runaway Bride
1962
Wild Risk
Aimee
Height of Fashion
1979
[血統][産駒]
Bustino
1971
Busted
Ship Yard
Highclere
1971
Queen's Hussar
Highlight
Moonlight's Box
1996 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Nureyev
1977 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Special
1969
Forli
Thong
Coup de Genie
1991 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Mr.Prospector
1970 鹿毛
Raise a Native
Gold Digger
Coup de Folie
1982
Halo
Raise the Standard
ヒメ
2002 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
FNo.[1-r]
ダンスインザダーク
1993 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
サンデーサイレンス
Sunday Silence(米)

1986 青鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Halo
1969
Hail to Reason
Cosmah
Wishing Well
1975
Understanding
Mountain Flower
ダンシングキイ
1983 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
Nijinsky
1967
Northern Dancer
Flaming Page
Key Partner
1976
Key to the Mint
Native Partner
プレミアムショール
1994 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
ノーザンテースト
Northern Taste(加)

1971 栗毛
[血統][産駒]
Northern Dancer
1961
Nearctic
Natalma
Lady Victoria
1962
Victoria Park
Lady Angela
マジックショール
1988 鹿毛
[血統][産駒]
ダイヤモンドショール
1979 鹿毛
Mill Reef
Crown Treasure
マガロ
1980 黒鹿毛
Caro
Magic

5代目までに生じたクロス 

Northern Dancer 15.63% 4 x 5 x 4
Halo 9.38% 5 x 4

※この馬の血統について、日記を書くことができます。

牝系図(各馬の血統に移動します)

プレミアムショール (牝 1994 栗毛 ノーザンテースト)
 |-- ガーネットビコー (牝 1999 黒鹿毛 フジキセキ)
 |   |-- ナンゴクブラボー (牡 2004 青鹿毛 ゼンノエルシド)
 |   |-- デンコウロブスト (牡 2005 青毛 ゼンノエルシド) 地方1勝
 |   |-- カズノショウグン (牡 2006 栃栗毛 ヘクタープロテクター) 地方2勝
 |   |-- アビオニクス (牡 2007 鹿毛 アルカセット) 地方9勝
 |   |-- ウメジマオー (牡 2008 鹿毛 コマンダーインチーフ)
 |   |-- ヴィクトリヒアデス (牡 2009 黒鹿毛 マヤノトップガン)
 |   |-- ノブタカキング (牡 2010 栃栗毛 ティンバーカントリー) 地方8勝
 |   |-- ソニッククルーザー (牡 2011 鹿毛 スウェプトオーヴァーボード) 地方5勝
 |   |-- ニーマルボス (牡 2012 黒鹿毛 スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
 |   |-- マイライズ (牝 2013 栗毛 メイショウボーラー)
 |   |-- ノックヒル (牝 2014 鹿毛 エイシンデピュティ)
 |   |-- アウトバウンド (牡 2015 鹿毛 トランセンド)
 |   |-- マイア (牝 2016 鹿毛 タニノギムレット)
 |   |-- ペガサスセブン (牝 2017 鹿毛 グランプリボス)
 |   `-- ガーネットビコーの2018 (牡 2018 栗毛 グランプリボス)
 |-- プレミアムメンバー (牡 2000 栗毛 トニービン)
 |-- ビッグファルコン (牡 2001 栗毛 フジキセキ) 2勝、地方3勝
 |        2着 - 夕刊フジクリスタルC(G3)
 |-- ヒメ (牝 2002 栗毛 ダンスインザダーク)
 |   |-- ゴブリンダンサー (牝 2007 栃栗毛 トワイニング)
 |   |-- ユキノサムライ (牡 2009 栗毛 バゴ) 4勝
 |   |-- マジックゲーム (牝 2010 栗毛 シニスターミニスター) 地方4勝
 |   |-- ダベンポート (セ 2011 栗毛 ニューイングランド)
 |   |-- ヒメの2012 (牡 2012 栗毛 ファルブラヴ)
 |   `-- ミーティアホープ (牝 2014 栃栗毛 クリストワイニング)
 |-- フレア (牝 2004 栗毛 チーフベアハート) 地方4勝
 |-- ファイナルパンチ (牡 2005 鹿毛 デヒア) 2勝
 |-- アイアムイルシオン (牡 2006 栗毛 スペシャルウィーク) 地方1勝
 |-- コスモショール (牝 2007 栗毛 アグネスフライト) 地方5勝
 |-- ディアリール (牝 2008 栗毛 アグネスフライト) 地方1勝
 |-- スマイルアロット (牡 2009 栗毛 ボストンハーバー)
 |-- キクカサンダー (牡 2010 鹿毛 アルデバランII)
 |-- ダイゴキンリュウ (牡 2012 栗毛 プリサイスエンド) 地方3勝
 |-- ウインフラクタル (牡 2013 栗毛 アグネスデジタル) 地方10勝
 |-- スノーブラスト (牡 2014 栗毛 ケイムホーム) 地方3勝
 `-- リンノプレミアム (牝 2016 鹿毛 トゥザグローリー)