| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 28 | 29 | 17 | 152 | 28 | 8 | 40 | 6 | 158 | 14 | 122 | 13 | 53 | 3 | 12.4% | 25.2% | 32.7% | 71022.6 | コウエイトライ | |
| 2011 | 971 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 300 | コウエイトライ |
| 2010 | 141 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20.0% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 9017 | コウエイトライ |
| 2008 | 165 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 66.7% | 66.7% | 8690.8 | コウエイトライ |
| 2007 | 71 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 87.5% | 87.5% | 15054.7 | コウエイトライ |
| 2006 | 118 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.9% | 57.1% | 57.1% | 11479.1 | コウエイトライ |
| 2005 | 603 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9.1% | 18.2% | 27.3% | 1878.4 | コウエイソフィア |
| 2004 | 777 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 6.2% | 18.8% | 25.0% | 1240 | コウエイトライ |
| 2003 | 854 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 1120 | コウエイソフィア |
| 2002 | 665 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 1855.1 | コウエイソフィア |
| 2001 | 1028 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 775.5 | コウエイマジック |
| 2000 | 1486 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | コウエイスター |
| 1993 | 1329 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | サツマトライ |
| 1992 | 329 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 23.1% | 30.8% | 30.8% | 4789 | ダンツセントー |
| 1991 | 434 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8.7% | 30.4% | 39.1% | 3474 | カシノコウエイ |
| 1990 | 989 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.9% | 5.9% | 620 | マルシゲタケシバ |
| 1989 | 351 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 37.5% | 4038 | マルシゲタケシバ |
| 1988 | 600 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4.5% | 22.7% | 31.8% | 1735 | マルシゲパワー |
| 1987 | 591 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13.3% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1720 | マルシゲタケシバ |
| 1986 | 1235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ホープロマン |
| 1985 | 1194 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | タケシバレディ |
| 1984 | 1210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35 | ナンシンアンズ |
| 1983 | 931 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 393 | チオノユウジャ |
| 1982 | 696 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.1% | 18.2% | 868 | チオノユウジャ |
| 1981 | 515 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 57.1% | 1490 | チオノユウジャ |
| 1980 | 846 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 450 | チオノユウジャ |