| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 97 | 84 | 103 | 1107 | 33 | 1 | 202 | 13 | 1156 | 83 | 560 | 26 | 769 | 66 | 7.0% | 13.0% | 20.4% | 127319.1 | ロードブレス | |
| 2025 | 618 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 476 | アースグレーザー |
| 2024 | 655 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 400 | ロードブレス |
| 2023 | 736 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 155 | ロードブレス |
| 2022 | 802 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ヒノカミカグラ |
| 2021 | 186 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 15.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 5761.4 | ロードブレス |
| 2020 | 179 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 23.5% | 35.3% | 41.2% | 6537.7 | ロードブレス |
| 2019 | 558 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4.5% | 4.5% | 9.1% | 985 | ミステリーベルン |
| 2018 | 473 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 7.1% | 7.1% | 21.4% | 1444 | ロイヤルクルーズ |
| 2017 | 596 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.6% | 10.7% | 915 | ロイヤルクルーズ |
| 2016 | 660 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 717 | ロイヤルクルーズ |
| 2015 | 785 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.7% | 318 | カネトシスキーム |
| 2014 | 755 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.8% | 4.8% | 405 | カネトシスキーム |
| 2013 | 364 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 5.3% | 5.3% | 13.2% | 3019.1 | マルコフジ |
| 2012 | 284 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 5.0% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 4280.6 | コウエイチャンス |
| 2011 | 453 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 8.0% | 8.0% | 32.0% | 2739 | マルコフジ |
| 2010 | 441 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 26.7% | 3071 | ツルマルワンピース |
| 2009 | 1006 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.7% | 23.1% | 665 | ツルマルノホシ |
| 2008 | 749 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 33.3% | 1250 | ダンスフォルトゥナ |
| 2007 | 1061 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 380 | ファンドリメロデイ |
| 2006 | 872 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.0% | 12.0% | 928 | エーピーレインボウ |
| 2005 | 795 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 3.8% | 7.7% | 7.7% | 1125 | ツルマルハート |
| 2004 | 411 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 11.1% | 16.7% | 27.8% | 3750 | ツルマルハート |
| 2003 | 332 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 39 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 7.3% | 22.0% | 31.7% | 4885.1 | バイオレットボス |
| 2002 | 840 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 8.3% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 1199.5 | エーピーレインボウ |
| 2001 | 1309 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 205 | アブクマドリーム |
| 2000 | 336 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10.0% | 13.3% | 16.7% | 5157.8 | ブレイブハンター |
| 1999 | 280 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 53 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 49 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 4.9% | 8.2% | 13.1% | 6043.1 | ブレイブハンター |
| 1998 | 279 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 41 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 6.8% | 13.6% | 22.0% | 5944.6 | メイショウチハヤ |
| 1997 | 446 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 51 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 39 | 2 | 3.1% | 7.7% | 12.3% | 3833.7 | ブレイブハンター |
| 1996 | 417 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 4.4% | 4.4% | 11.1% | 3850.9 | ニッシンソブリン |
| 1995 | 380 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 7.5% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 4017.1 | ニッシンソブリン |
| 1994 | 346 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 9.4% | 21.9% | 37.5% | 4597.5 | ニッシンソブリン |
| 1993 | 319 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 41 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 7.7% | 13.5% | 19.2% | 4769 | ホウエイセイコー |
| 1992 | 636 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 7.4% | 18.5% | 25.9% | 2010 | ホウエイセイコー |
| 1991 | 344 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 14.0% | 23.3% | 25.6% | 4580 | メイショウミネルバ |
| 1990 | 818 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 2.7% | 2.7% | 5.4% | 1074 | エムティモンジュ |
| 1989 | 352 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 7.5% | 15.0% | 22.5% | 4032 | マルカテーオー |
| 1988 | 296 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 38 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 9.8% | 11.8% | 19.6% | 4593 | アサクサブリッヂ |
| 1987 | 113 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 53 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 55 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 8.8% | 14.7% | 22.1% | 9262 | マルカセイコウ |
| 1986 | 248 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 40 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 10.6% | 17.0% | 25.5% | 4369 | ワイドラッキー |
| 1985 | 378 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 4.1% | 14.3% | 22.4% | 2514 | ワイドラッキー |
| 1984 | 493 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 10.7% | 17.9% | 17.9% | 1867 | テルノラセーヌ |
| 1983 | 344 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 5.4% | 24.3% | 32.4% | 2794 | ポートチカラ |
| 1982 | 489 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 9.1% | 22.7% | 36.4% | 1735 | ハピネスレディー |
| 1981 | 341 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 12.0% | 32.0% | 40.0% | 2769 | ハピネスレディー |
| 1980 | 599 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1063 | ハピネスレディー |
| 1979 | 641 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 44.4% | 637 | ドウカンマスター |
| 1978 | 601 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | サカエウンリュウ |
| 1977 | 297 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.7% | 195 | サカエウンリュウ |
| 1976 | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | サカエウンリュウ |