| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 255 | 210 | 230 | 2116 | 79 | 3 | 540 | 54 | 2192 | 198 | 1002 | 80 | 1771 | 173 | 9.1% | 16.5% | 24.7% | 415930.9 | ケイアイパープル | |
| 2026 | 55 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 67 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 59 | 7 | 59 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 9.4% | 15.3% | 21.2% | 12669.6 | クロナ |
| 2025 | 111 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 72 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 72 | 3 | 53 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 4.7% | 11.8% | 15.3% | 9521.1 | ケイアイセナ |
| 2024 | 88 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 42 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 51 | 5 | 8.7% | 15.9% | 23.2% | 12354.3 | クインズミモザ |
| 2023 | 60 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 56 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 54 | 7 | 11 | 3 | 67 | 7 | 12.8% | 16.7% | 28.2% | 16873.8 | ケイアイドリー |
| 2022 | 52 | 10 | 14 | 10 | 64 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 71 | 7 | 14 | 1 | 84 | 9 | 10.2% | 24.5% | 34.7% | 22841.9 | ケイアイドリー |
| 2021 | 64 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 50 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 46 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 69 | 8 | 10.7% | 21.3% | 33.3% | 17065.6 | ケイアイパープル |
| 2020 | 45 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 58 | 8 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 57 | 7 | 18 | 0 | 68 | 9 | 10.5% | 20.9% | 32.6% | 20186.2 | Keiai Nautique |
| 2019 | 72 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 66 | 10 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 50 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 61 | 8 | 9.8% | 17.1% | 19.5% | 13822.8 | ショーム |
| 2018 | 29 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 57 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 61 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 71 | 8 | 11.8% | 22.4% | 32.9% | 27821.7 | Keiai Nautique |
| 2017 | 51 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 65 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 55 | 7 | 19 | 1 | 65 | 9 | 11.9% | 16.7% | 22.6% | 17015.5 | メイショウウタゲ |
| 2016 | 208 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 57 | 1 | 1.5% | 13.8% | 20.0% | 5670.1 | ペイシャゴンジセ |
| 2015 | 66 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 70 | 8 | 20 | 1 | 64 | 10 | 13.1% | 17.9% | 26.2% | 15250.2 | メイショウウタゲ |
| 2014 | 209 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 78 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 60 | 4 | 4.9% | 11.0% | 22.0% | 5848 | メイショウウタゲ |
| 2013 | 249 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 60 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 58 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 49 | 4 | 5.6% | 8.5% | 15.5% | 4857 | ママキジャ |
| 2012 | 166 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 63 | 5 | 44 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 6.4% | 11.5% | 23.1% | 7286.1 | ママキジャ |
| 2011 | 67 | 7 | 6 | 10 | 80 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 91 | 6 | 49 | 2 | 52 | 5 | 6.8% | 12.6% | 22.3% | 13722.4 | ケイアイガーベラ |
| 2010 | 63 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 61 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 65 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 55 | 9 | 11.4% | 21.5% | 22.8% | 16484.1 | ケイアイガーベラ |
| 2009 | 138 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 45 | 6 | 25 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 12.1% | 17.2% | 24.1% | 9494.5 | クィーンオブキネマ |
| 2008 | 227 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 6.0% | 8.0% | 18.0% | 6273.1 | クィーンオブキネマ |
| 2007 | 184 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 8.3% | 10.4% | 16.7% | 7647.6 | クィーンオブキネマ |
| 2006 | 188 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 66 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 50 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 44 | 4 | 8.0% | 9.3% | 12.0% | 7532.5 | マサアンビション |
| 2005 | 167 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 58 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 57 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 50 | 6 | 7.9% | 13.2% | 23.7% | 7925 | シールビーバック |
| 2004 | 321 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 40 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 6.8% | 13.6% | 22.7% | 4775 | コマノブリザード |
| 2003 | 120 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 62 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 67 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 55 | 2 | 5.8% | 17.4% | 27.9% | 11995.6 | マサアンビション |
| 2002 | 159 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 73 | 6 | 19 | 2 | 57 | 5 | 9.2% | 13.2% | 25.0% | 10101.2 | マサアンビション |
| 2001 | 302 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 54 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 45 | 2 | 8.6% | 17.2% | 22.4% | 5469 | ホワイトテンション |
| 2000 | 359 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 61 | 2 | 3.1% | 15.4% | 26.2% | 4661 | マロンハマナス |
| 1999 | 1453 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 60 | マロンハマナス |
| 1998 | 402 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 11.4% | 22.9% | 28.6% | 4268 | モリスズラン |
| 1997 | 659 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 9.5% | 19.0% | 23.8% | 2229 | ケービクトリー |
| 1996 | 1250 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 315 | フルアタック |
| 1995 | 435 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 14.8% | 22.2% | 25.9% | 3462 | アンシュラーク |
| 1994 | 472 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4.2% | 29.2% | 37.5% | 3106 | エイビーレベッカ |
| 1993 | 509 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 4.2% | 6.2% | 8.3% | 2842 | ニシケンスキー |
| 1992 | 148 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 41 | 6 | 41 | 7 | 30 | 1 | 11.1% | 15.3% | 20.8% | 10321 | ハービンガー |
| 1991 | 72 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 39 | 7 | 43 | 6 | 30 | 2 | 11.0% | 16.4% | 34.2% | 15412 | クラシックウィナー |
| 1990 | 55 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 43 | 8 | 34 | 8 | 33 | 6 | 20.9% | 32.8% | 43.3% | 17079 | クラシックブリッジ |
| 1989 | 301 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 10.8% | 21.6% | 29.7% | 4646 | セッテノベラ |
| 1988 | 158 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 24 | 5 | 18 | 3 | 19.0% | 28.6% | 38.1% | 8116 | セッテノベラ |
| 1987 | 428 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 5.0% | 17.5% | 27.5% | 2806 | ミスイブォンヌ |
| 1986 | 499 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 9.7% | 22.6% | 22.6% | 2023 | ミヤコトゥリオンフ |
| 1985 | 302 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 6.4% | 8.5% | 19.1% | 3416 | オサイチフォンテン |
| 1984 | 167 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 11.9% | 16.7% | 28.6% | 6012 | ドドリヤス |
| 1983 | 225 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 18 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 10.5% | 23.7% | 36.8% | 4375 | フクトミマイティ |
| 1982 | 210 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 11.4% | 17.1% | 17.1% | 4584 | テンジンバシ |
| 1981 | 335 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 4.1% | 12.2% | 24.5% | 2822 | テンジンバシ |
| 1980 | 370 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 15.8% | 36.8% | 36.8% | 2168 | ハイトランプ |
| 1979 | 615 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 704 | キングフォンテン |