| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 184 | 177 | 182 | 2062 | 81 | 6 | 548 | 32 | 1976 | 146 | 1284 | 87 | 1286 | 93 | 7.1% | 13.9% | 20.8% | 329768.2 | プラダリア | |
| 2026 | 40 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 55 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 42 | 2 | 38 | 7 | 30 | 1 | 11.6% | 14.5% | 20.3% | 16161.7 | ロジケープ |
| 2025 | 64 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 71 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 70 | 10 | 52 | 8 | 48 | 4 | 12.0% | 18.0% | 29.0% | 16855.4 | ジュゲムーン |
| 2024 | 48 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 62 | 4 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 55 | 6 | 39 | 6 | 38 | 1 | 9.6% | 18.1% | 25.3% | 19970.8 | プラダリア |
| 2023 | 43 | 6 | 11 | 11 | 74 | 7 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 63 | 5 | 38 | 3 | 61 | 2 | 5.9% | 16.7% | 27.5% | 24461.3 | プラダリア |
| 2022 | 51 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 87 | 4 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 80 | 5 | 51 | 3 | 62 | 5 | 6.9% | 18.1% | 25.0% | 23041.2 | プラダリア |
| 2021 | 76 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 78 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 73 | 5 | 49 | 1 | 54 | 6 | 6.8% | 14.6% | 24.3% | 13856.5 | リッターシュラーク |
| 2020 | 71 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 76 | 3 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 70 | 7 | 41 | 4 | 59 | 5 | 9.0% | 17.0% | 24.0% | 15153.8 | ラヴケリー |
| 2019 | 75 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 127 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 132 | 7 | 66 | 1 | 91 | 7 | 5.1% | 10.2% | 19.1% | 13692.2 | テーオーエナジー |
| 2018 | 116 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 106 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 107 | 6 | 60 | 1 | 65 | 6 | 5.5% | 10.9% | 17.2% | 10322 | テーオーエナジー |
| 2017 | 147 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 71 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 62 | 8 | 56 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 9.3% | 12.8% | 17.4% | 8365.8 | フリビオン |
| 2016 | 241 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 82 | 2 | 56 | 1 | 35 | 1 | 2.1% | 8.5% | 13.8% | 4986.2 | ラディウス |
| 2015 | 135 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 76 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 67 | 3 | 54 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 4.4% | 7.7% | 16.5% | 8344 | ラディウス |
| 2014 | 152 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 102 | 2 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 72 | 4 | 71 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 4.5% | 5.4% | 8.9% | 7861.1 | シャッセロール |
| 2013 | 204 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 102 | 6 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 67 | 5 | 80 | 3 | 35 | 2 | 4.3% | 7.0% | 11.3% | 6198.9 | ブラックヘブン |
| 2012 | 81 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 66 | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 52 | 5 | 57 | 6 | 24 | 1 | 8.6% | 14.8% | 18.5% | 12277.4 | ラインジェシカ |
| 2011 | 75 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 51 | 5 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 49 | 3 | 40 | 4 | 36 | 2 | 7.9% | 17.1% | 32.9% | 12835.5 | ラインジェシカ |
| 2010 | 97 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 81 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 91 | 4 | 53 | 5 | 50 | 0 | 4.9% | 13.6% | 21.4% | 11997.1 | オールアズワン |
| 2009 | 322 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 57 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 6.6% | 8.2% | 18.0% | 4392.8 | ザンスデヤンス |
| 2008 | 504 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 52 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 4.9% | 4.9% | 6.6% | 2452 | ゴッドセンド |
| 2007 | 245 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 53 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 44 | 3 | 4.5% | 10.6% | 18.2% | 5948.4 | オペラボイス |
| 2006 | 162 | 5 | 11 | 7 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 69 | 4 | 36 | 2 | 54 | 3 | 5.6% | 17.8% | 25.6% | 8838.3 | ゴッドセンド |
| 2005 | 250 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 9.8% | 19.6% | 25.5% | 5620 | シルクレンジャー |
| 2004 | 573 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 5.4% | 10.8% | 16.2% | 2250 | トーホウシデン |
| 2003 | 60 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 6 | 15 | 3 | 17 | 7 | 31.2% | 43.8% | 46.9% | 19364.8 | トーホウシデン |
| 2002 | 427 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 4.3% | 8.7% | 13.0% | 3821 | トーホウシデン |
| 2001 | 559 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 9.7% | 9.7% | 9.7% | 2683.8 | フェイバリット |
| 2000 | 90 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 11.5% | 26.9% | 30.8% | 14776.6 | トーホウシデン |
| 1999 | 690 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3.4% | 6.9% | 13.8% | 2227.9 | クリアース |
| 1998 | 461 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 12.5% | 29.2% | 29.2% | 3606.8 | クリアース |
| 1997 | 1492 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50 | タイガーテューター |
| 1996 | 976 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 908 | オオザブルボン |
| 1994 | 611 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 15.4% | 23.1% | 38.5% | 2156.9 | オオザテューター |
| 1993 | 1085 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 462 | ヴァンカトル |
| 1992 | 1231 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 110 | ヴァンカトル |
| 1991 | 1181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 220 | スーパーアドマン |
| 1990 | 894 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 3.4% | 6.9% | 6.9% | 863 | スーパーアドマン |
| 1989 | 575 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 3.6% | 10.9% | 10.9% | 2207 | レヂナハルシオン |
| 1988 | 716 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 6.7% | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1245 | グリーンタイザン |
| 1987 | 457 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 10.0% | 25.0% | 30.0% | 2550 | リンドリーガル |
| 1986 | 434 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 3.8% | 19.2% | 34.6% | 2428 | アローシゲル |
| 1985 | 425 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 8.0% | 28.0% | 44.0% | 2206 | アローシゲル |
| 1984 | 600 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 5.6% | 5.6% | 11.1% | 1340 | エイショウセリーヌ |
| 1983 | 329 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 15.0% | 35.0% | 45.0% | 2946 | ニューハイデン |
| 1982 | 349 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 5.3% | 18.4% | 23.7% | 2705 | カリヤ |
| 1981 | 265 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 17.1% | 28.6% | 40.0% | 3607 | カリヤ |
| 1980 | 643 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6.2% | 6.2% | 18.8% | 938 | ニューハイデン |
| 1979 | 706 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 463 | エプソムセイコー |