| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 25 | 23 | 37 | 315 | 3 | 0 | 73 | 6 | 324 | 19 | 187 | 11 | 208 | 14 | 6.2% | 12.0% | 21.2% | 45185.5 | ジョーローリット | |
| 2026 | 177 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 7.7% | 7.7% | 46.2% | 4758.2 | ジョーローリット |
| 2025 | 277 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% | 26.7% | 33.3% | 3662.9 | ジョータルマエ |
| 2024 | 158 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 21.7% | 30.4% | 43.5% | 7434.1 | ジョーローリット |
| 2023 | 485 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 5.3% | 15.8% | 21.1% | 1328 | ショウガタップリ |
| 2022 | 778 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 70 | ショウガタップリ |
| 2021 | 824 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | タツノマッハ |
| 2020 | 666 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 510 | ジョーマキアート |
| 2019 | 694 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 450 | ホールドユアハンド |
| 2018 | 481 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 5.3% | 5.3% | 15.8% | 1390 | スプリングマン |
| 2017 | 440 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 4.5% | 18.2% | 27.3% | 1890 | スプリングマン |
| 2016 | 503 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.3% | 5.3% | 10.5% | 1475 | ジョーウォルター |
| 2015 | 647 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.7% | 7.4% | 855 | ジョーウォルター |
| 2014 | 649 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3.8% | 7.7% | 7.7% | 801 | ジョーウォルター |
| 2013 | 769 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% | 563 | ハピネスハンター |
| 2012 | 1015 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 70 | ハピネスハンター |
| 2011 | 1162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | スウィートカクテル |
| 2010 | 1294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ガッサンプリンス |
| 2009 | 1223 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 185 | ガッサンプリンス |
| 2008 | 728 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 1330 | アポロビッグバン |
| 2007 | 1324 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ガッサンプリンス |
| 2006 | 475 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 21.4% | 2790.8 | タガノナポレオン |
| 2005 | 528 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 4.5% | 27.3% | 36.4% | 2418.9 | タガノメガミ |
| 2004 | 352 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 36.4% | 4305.9 | タガノナポレオン |
| 2003 | 593 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 5.6% | 11.1% | 27.8% | 2392.2 | タガノナポレオン |
| 2002 | 602 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4.5% | 4.5% | 31.8% | 2163.8 | タガノクィーン |
| 2001 | 537 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5.7% | 8.6% | 20.0% | 2859.7 | タガノクィーン |
| 2000 | 808 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.1% | 21.4% | 28.6% | 1482 | タガノクィーン |