| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 11 | 16 | 19 | 183 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 2 | 177 | 9 | 141 | 6 | 87 | 5 | 4.8% | 11.8% | 20.1% | 20393.5 | ケルンキングダム | |
| 2023 | 603 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.2% | 675 | ケルンキングダム |
| 2022 | 466 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 30.0% | 1427.7 | ケルンキングダム |
| 2021 | 471 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.7% | 7.7% | 7.7% | 1396.6 | ケルンキングダム |
| 2020 | 427 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 44.4% | 66.7% | 1817 | ケルンキングダム |
| 2019 | 863 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ブラックベアー |
| 2018 | 849 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ブラックベアー |
| 2017 | 479 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 14.3% | 42.9% | 57.1% | 1540 | ケルンウィナー |
| 2016 | 849 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 110 | フラワーガーデン |
| 2015 | 770 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.5% | 12.5% | 375 | ケルンウィナー |
| 2014 | 444 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 10.5% | 15.8% | 26.3% | 1995 | ケルンフォーティー |
| 2013 | 310 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 5.1% | 7.7% | 15.4% | 3745.1 | ケルンフォーティー |
| 2012 | 730 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.1% | 21.4% | 794.4 | ケルンフォーティー |
| 2011 | 594 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1710 | コロカムイ |
| 2010 | 1109 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 14.3% | 275 | ビントサリエ |
| 2009 | 1342 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 70 | カムイフォックス |
| 2008 | 1385 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | フィールドフェザー |
| 2007 | 1239 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 110 | エゾスズラン |
| 2006 | 1129 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 295 | カムイヌプリ |
| 2005 | 661 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.2% | 6.2% | 12.5% | 1630.3 | カムイヌプリ |
| 2004 | 736 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 44.4% | 1467.4 | カムイヌプリ |
| 2003 | 915 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16.7% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 960 | カムイヌプリ |