| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 56 | 69 | 54 | 625 | 14 | 0 | 86 | 6 | 704 | 50 | 356 | 27 | 429 | 29 | 7.0% | 15.5% | 22.3% | 76437.2 | ジャミール | |
| 2023 | 781 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 62 | ウインペルセ |
| 2022 | 802 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | アンシミラー |
| 2020 | 724 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.1% | 7.1% | 328 | トリプルプレイ |
| 2019 | 443 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 1664.2 | イルフォーコン |
| 2018 | 430 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 8.3% | 16.7% | 41.7% | 1814.5 | イルフォーコン |
| 2017 | 470 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 31.2% | 1650 | イルフォーコン |
| 2016 | 679 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6.7% | 6.7% | 13.3% | 690 | イルフォーコン |
| 2015 | 888 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75 | ハーフブロード |
| 2014 | 910 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ハーフブロード |
| 2013 | 432 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.7% | 20.0% | 26.7% | 2381.3 | マスイデア |
| 2012 | 420 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 20.8% | 2548.4 | マスイデア |
| 2011 | 722 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4.3% | 4.3% | 8.7% | 1083 | マスイデア |
| 2010 | 88 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 4.3% | 21.7% | 21.7% | 12536.5 | ジャミール |
| 2009 | 212 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 26.7% | 66.7% | 93.3% | 6246.7 | ジャミール |
| 2008 | 648 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.0% | 36.0% | 1655 | ジョーキーマン |
| 2007 | 1304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50 | シライトノマイ |
| 2006 | 999 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.4% | 645 | ダイワムゲン |
| 2005 | 399 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 39 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 4.3% | 12.8% | 19.1% | 3460 | カネスベネフィット |
| 2004 | 576 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 8.3% | 12.5% | 16.7% | 2219.9 | カネスベネフィット |
| 2003 | 938 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 21.4% | 28.6% | 915 | カネスベネフィット |
| 2002 | 983 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 20.0% | 50.0% | 790 | ブレイブファイター |
| 2001 | 1040 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 750 | フィールドブーケ |
| 2000 | 1159 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 565 | トモシロヒット |
| 1999 | 1117 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 690 | アイビーコウキ |
| 1998 | 1550 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | スーパーリーチ |
| 1997 | 1508 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | サクラネイテー |
| 1996 | 727 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 4.0% | 12.0% | 16.0% | 1679.4 | マキノムッシュ |
| 1995 | 699 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 14.3% | 21.4% | 21.4% | 1806.3 | マキノムッシュ |
| 1994 | 724 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 10.5% | 15.8% | 15.8% | 1619 | オーロラフブキ |
| 1993 | 980 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 9.1% | 9.1% | 9.1% | 725 | ウインドルーブル |
| 1992 | 933 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.7% | 13.3% | 13.3% | 750 | ミヤギダイヤ |
| 1991 | 404 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 10.7% | 14.3% | 21.4% | 3788 | ビコーカチドキ |
| 1990 | 640 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 8.0% | 20.0% | 28.0% | 1887 | ビコーカチドキ |
| 1989 | 661 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 11.1% | 27.8% | 33.3% | 1700 | スガコマチ |
| 1988 | 1276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | シーエスプリンス |
| 1987 | 650 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9.1% | 27.3% | 36.4% | 1375 | ミヤギスター |
| 1986 | 643 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 6.7% | 10.0% | 13.3% | 1281 | ミヤギスター |
| 1985 | 651 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.7% | 13.3% | 20.0% | 1114 | タイテーロマン |
| 1984 | 857 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 561 | ダイナメイト |
| 1983 | 618 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 5.6% | 22.2% | 27.8% | 1192 | ミヤギノプリンス |
| 1982 | 295 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 10.0% | 16.7% | 30.0% | 3145 | ファインフラッシュ |
| 1981 | 367 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 10.0% | 16.7% | 26.7% | 2556 | シュガーメロディ |
| 1980 | 176 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 7 | 25 | 5 | 19 | 2 | 15.9% | 27.3% | 31.8% | 4529 | ファインフラッシュ |
| 1979 | 296 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 11.4% | 25.7% | 25.7% | 2438 | ファインオリオン |
| 1978 | 303 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.2% | 18.8% | 25.0% | 1211 | ファインオリオン |
| 1977 | 284 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 261 | スガボーイ |