| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 45 | 61 | 59 | 633 | 11 | 0 | 154 | 11 | 633 | 34 | 351 | 22 | 418 | 22 | 5.6% | 13.3% | 20.7% | 74458 | シルクライトニング | |
| 2023 | 767 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 83 | タニマサベーカ |
| 2022 | 802 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | マーシテイクオン |
| 2021 | 638 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.2% | 6.2% | 521 | ティーティーゴー |
| 2020 | 709 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 376 | タニマサベーカ |
| 2019 | 650 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 625 | タイムリメンバード |
| 2018 | 849 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ラブデラックス |
| 2017 | 557 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 5.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 1085 | コスモメイプル |
| 2016 | 761 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1% | 11.1% | 345 | メイショウシャルク |
| 2015 | 758 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 414.9 | ジャジャウマナラシ |
| 2014 | 603 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.2% | 3.2% | 990 | ジャジャウマナラシ |
| 2013 | 422 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 4.0% | 8.0% | 8.0% | 2439 | コウセイコタロウ |
| 2012 | 228 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 11.1% | 33.3% | 40.7% | 5499.9 | コウセイコタロウ |
| 2011 | 494 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 3.7% | 14.8% | 22.2% | 2399 | コスモイルダーナ |
| 2010 | 643 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 5.1% | 7.7% | 12.8% | 1680 | シルクコスモス |
| 2009 | 871 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 2.4% | 2.4% | 4.8% | 950 | ハッシャバイ |
| 2008 | 1153 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0% | 4.0% | 275 | コスモスサンダー |
| 2007 | 1265 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100 | シゲタカクィーン |
| 2006 | 1166 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 210 | コスモスサンダー |
| 2005 | 1009 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 535 | シゲタカキング |
| 2004 | 1115 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 420 | サンコーキング |
| 2003 | 965 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 10.0% | 20.0% | 30.0% | 840 | シルクアルディ |
| 2002 | 663 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 2.9% | 5.9% | 11.8% | 1863.9 | オジジアンロード |
| 2001 | 873 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 1188.8 | オジジアンロード |
| 2000 | 1177 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 10.0% | 510 | マルターズナイト |
| 1999 | 1398 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.1% | 130 | ウエストダンス |
| 1998 | 945 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 4.2% | 16.7% | 16.7% | 1161 | ジュディアーバン |
| 1997 | 149 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 7.7% | 30.8% | 34.6% | 10043.3 | シルクライトニング |
| 1996 | 270 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 16.0% | 32.0% | 40.0% | 6067.7 | ボルアンドラーバ |
| 1995 | 236 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 5.6% | 22.2% | 44.4% | 6819.2 | マルブツタイヨー |
| 1994 | 545 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 41.7% | 2584.3 | ボルアンドラーバ |
| 1993 | 581 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 20.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 2348 | マルブツタイヨー |
| 1992 | 785 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 14.3% | 1298 | タイコウタップ |
| 1991 | 1327 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | トゥイニー |
| 1990 | 703 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 44.4% | 1570 | トーエイホープ |
| 1989 | 1308 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ヒリュウドラード |
| 1988 | 335 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 10.7% | 14.3% | 25.0% | 3843 | ダンシングジオット |
| 1987 | 462 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 12.5% | 18.8% | 37.5% | 2496 | マルブツグリーン |
| 1986 | 442 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 4.2% | 20.8% | 29.2% | 2387 | マルブツグリーン |
| 1985 | 948 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 360 | マルブツグリーン |
| 1984 | 499 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 21.4% | 42.9% | 50.0% | 1836 | ショウエイドパワー |
| 1983 | 424 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 18.2% | 45.5% | 54.5% | 2200 | ニホンピロプリンス |
| 1982 | 539 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 23.1% | 46.2% | 1441 | マルシュウオーカン |
| 1981 | 787 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 616 | ミヤマニシキ |
| 1980 | 398 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 2.6% | 10.3% | 20.5% | 1934 | ミヤマニシキ |
| 1979 | 355 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.7% | 38.5% | 46.2% | 1973 | ミヤマニシキ |
| 1978 | 601 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | コンピエンヌ |