| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 86 | 82 | 71 | 726 | 23 | 1 | 203 | 10 | 739 | 75 | 533 | 50 | 409 | 32 | 8.9% | 17.4% | 24.8% | 165863.8 | ミスターシービー | |
| 2026 | 644 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 130 | モナコブル |
| 2025 | 403 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 4.3% | 8.7% | 13.0% | 1785 | モナコブル |
| 2024 | 244 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 6.2% | 6.2% | 12.5% | 4255.3 | サウザンサニー |
| 2023 | 186 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 5.7% | 17.1% | 28.6% | 5805.8 | サウザンサニー |
| 2022 | 183 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 8.1% | 18.9% | 21.6% | 5701.7 | メンアットワーク |
| 2021 | 275 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 7.1% | 14.3% | 17.9% | 3762.8 | キャプテンペリー |
| 2020 | 299 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 15.0% | 15.0% | 20.0% | 3569 | キャプテンペリー |
| 2019 | 347 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 3.4% | 13.8% | 24.1% | 2698.6 | メイオール |
| 2018 | 238 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 6.1% | 21.2% | 24.2% | 4923.3 | キャプテンペリー |
| 2017 | 181 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 54 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 45 | 1 | 5.1% | 15.3% | 22.0% | 6556.2 | キャプテンペリー |
| 2016 | 377 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 8.3% | 25.0% | 29.2% | 2565 | タイガーヴォーグ |
| 2015 | 348 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 4.2% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 2855.8 | キャプテンペリー |
| 2014 | 816 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.9% | 5.9% | 180 | メイブルーラグーン |
| 2013 | 592 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 6.2% | 12.5% | 18.8% | 1214 | サンダーオーシャン |
| 2012 | 806 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 580 | サンダーオーシャン |
| 2011 | 1027 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 200 | ゴールデンイヤーズ |
| 2010 | 1294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | メイフレイム |
| 2009 | 1221 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.1% | 190 | イースタンリバー |
| 2008 | 544 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 4.3% | 4.3% | 4.3% | 2119 | スウォードキャット |
| 2007 | 334 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 3.0% | 15.2% | 21.2% | 4488 | ゴールドクラウン |
| 2006 | 234 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 22.2% | 38.9% | 44.4% | 6077.2 | スウォードキャット |
| 2005 | 328 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 20.0% | 46.7% | 46.7% | 4384.2 | ゴールドクラウン |
| 2004 | 691 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 18.2% | 1670 | ゴールドクラウン |
| 2003 | 1387 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 51 | フォースキック |
| 2002 | 1465 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | フォースキック |
| 2001 | 478 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 9.1% | 13.6% | 13.6% | 3384.3 | コンキスタクラウン |
| 2000 | 570 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 3.3% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 2562 | コンキスタクラウン |
| 1999 | 830 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 10.5% | 15.8% | 15.8% | 1595 | ドクタークラウン |
| 1998 | 446 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10.0% | 40.0% | 50.0% | 3751 | コンキスタクラウン |
| 1997 | 828 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5.3% | 15.8% | 21.1% | 1445 | コンキスタクラウン |
| 1996 | 1028 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 9.1% | 9.1% | 18.2% | 789 | ノースピーク |
| 1995 | 1433 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | レディフィールド |
| 1994 | 864 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 5.3% | 10.5% | 10.5% | 1138.6 | シービーソヴリン |
| 1993 | 738 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 4.3% | 4.3% | 8.7% | 1443 | シービーソヴリン |
| 1992 | 351 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 7.9% | 10.5% | 23.7% | 4542 | シービードール |
| 1991 | 417 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12.5% | 20.8% | 33.3% | 3669 | シービーキャンディ |
| 1990 | 826 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9.1% | 18.2% | 27.3% | 1046 | シービーキャンディ |
| 1989 | 644 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 33.3% | 1773 | シービースワロー |
| 1988 | 413 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.1% | 35.7% | 42.9% | 3040 | シービースマイル |
| 1987 | 158 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 25.0% | 41.7% | 54.2% | 7205 | シービーグレース |
| 1986 | 430 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 26.3% | 31.6% | 31.6% | 2436 | シービークラウド |
| 1985 | 396 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2380 | ミスターシービー |
| 1984 | 48 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12.0% | 20.0% | 24.0% | 13188 | シービーバロン |
| 1983 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 19 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 28.0% | 28.0% | 48.0% | 26022 | シービーサルタン |
| 1982 | 303 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 14 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 18.8% | 31.2% | 43.8% | 3055 | シービークロス |
| 1981 | 837 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 20.0% | 525 | シービーサルタン |
| 1980 | 497 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 1458 | シービーローザ |
| 1979 | 53 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27.3% | 36.4% | 63.6% | 9217 | シービーローザ |
| 1978 | 125 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10.0% | 20.0% | 40.0% | 3298 | シービークロス |
| 1977 | 167 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50.0% | 75.0% | 75.0% | 1140 | シービークロス |