| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 265 | 307 | 316 | 2939 | 122 | 8 | 713 | 35 | 2992 | 222 | 1561 | 94 | 2099 | 151 | 6.9% | 14.9% | 23.2% | 468056.2 | クーリンガー | |
| 2026 | 299 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.4% | 10.8% | 2843.2 | バルダンツァ |
| 2025 | 153 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 48 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 43 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 7.1% | 12.5% | 14.3% | 7246.1 | グランドカリナン |
| 2024 | 132 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 6.0% | 8.0% | 16.0% | 8539.9 | ベリーヴィーナス |
| 2023 | 118 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 24 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 10.2% | 24.5% | 30.6% | 9460.5 | ウラカワノキセキ |
| 2022 | 116 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 52 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 46 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 45 | 4 | 9.0% | 16.4% | 22.4% | 9495.3 | ラボエーム |
| 2021 | 106 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 91 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 95 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 93 | 5 | 5.4% | 13.5% | 18.0% | 9687.5 | ロンコーネ |
| 2020 | 73 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 99 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 110 | 7 | 21 | 1 | 110 | 7 | 6.1% | 16.0% | 24.4% | 14518.6 | グランドロワ |
| 2019 | 84 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 78 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 86 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4.9% | 14.7% | 23.5% | 12527.3 | ジェミニズ |
| 2018 | 115 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 98 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 96 | 5 | 48 | 3 | 67 | 2 | 5.0% | 12.6% | 17.6% | 10521.7 | グランドロワ |
| 2017 | 99 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 106 | 5 | 56 | 3 | 78 | 2 | 3.7% | 13.3% | 25.2% | 11444.4 | ティーエスクライ |
| 2016 | 105 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 89 | 1 | 57 | 2 | 53 | 0 | 1.8% | 10.6% | 22.1% | 9607.9 | ティーエスネオ |
| 2015 | 82 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 92 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 92 | 8 | 56 | 1 | 58 | 7 | 7.3% | 13.8% | 25.2% | 12936.5 | ゴーイングベル |
| 2014 | 177 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 58 | 4 | 44 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 6.8% | 15.1% | 21.9% | 6866.3 | ティーエスクライ |
| 2013 | 127 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 88 | 5 | 43 | 2 | 55 | 4 | 6.0% | 15.0% | 18.0% | 9286.7 | スーサングレート |
| 2012 | 209 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 84 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 73 | 3 | 49 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 4.2% | 10.4% | 12.5% | 5868.7 | スーサングレート |
| 2011 | 166 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 85 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 73 | 4 | 35 | 3 | 68 | 2 | 4.9% | 6.8% | 17.5% | 7760.5 | メイショウサバト |
| 2010 | 107 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 58 | 10 | 24 | 2 | 50 | 8 | 13.5% | 27.0% | 35.1% | 11165.2 | メイショウサバト |
| 2009 | 259 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 75 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 82 | 3 | 40 | 1 | 46 | 2 | 3.4% | 11.4% | 14.8% | 5115 | メイショウイッキ |
| 2008 | 179 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 80 | 6 | 45 | 1 | 45 | 5 | 6.7% | 16.7% | 24.4% | 7895 | メイショウイッキ |
| 2007 | 273 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 43 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 48 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 3.3% | 16.7% | 28.3% | 5410.8 | クーリンガー |
| 2006 | 449 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 47 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 40 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 3.8% | 7.5% | 11.3% | 2989 | クーリンガー |
| 2005 | 95 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 59 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 54 | 5 | 38 | 2 | 38 | 4 | 7.9% | 17.1% | 22.4% | 12459.3 | クーリンガー |
| 2004 | 84 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 91 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 92 | 4 | 39 | 3 | 62 | 2 | 4.2% | 13.6% | 22.9% | 13987.4 | クーリンガー |
| 2003 | 37 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 88 | 9 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 80 | 8 | 56 | 1 | 47 | 6 | 7.5% | 16.7% | 26.7% | 23097 | クーリンガー |
| 2002 | 78 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 90 | 9 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 83 | 12 | 39 | 4 | 64 | 9 | 13.0% | 16.5% | 21.7% | 18118.3 | クーリンガー |
| 2001 | 169 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 55 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 61 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 52 | 3 | 8.1% | 18.9% | 25.7% | 9785.4 | サンヴァレー |
| 2000 | 131 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 62 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 66 | 7 | 21 | 1 | 65 | 7 | 9.0% | 19.1% | 30.3% | 11965.1 | マルブツキセキ |
| 1999 | 198 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 58 | 5 | 38 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 8.6% | 14.3% | 25.7% | 8127 | ナイティーナイナー |
| 1998 | 508 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 5.4% | 5.4% | 8.1% | 3207 | ナイティーナイナー |
| 1997 | 70 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 46 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 46 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 7.7% | 13.8% | 29.2% | 16315.4 | ポレール |
| 1996 | 33 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 50 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 46 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 10.4% | 16.4% | 25.4% | 25701.1 | ポレール |
| 1995 | 103 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 92 | 6 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 74 | 3 | 64 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 3.6% | 11.6% | 17.9% | 12911.1 | ポレール |
| 1994 | 78 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 81 | 9 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 65 | 6 | 53 | 3 | 50 | 3 | 5.6% | 12.1% | 24.3% | 14839 | ナガラフラッシュ |
| 1993 | 50 | 12 | 6 | 13 | 67 | 7 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 63 | 8 | 41 | 5 | 52 | 7 | 12.2% | 18.4% | 31.6% | 20870 | ナガラフラッシュ |
| 1992 | 89 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 57 | 4 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 50 | 7 | 46 | 6 | 33 | 4 | 12.7% | 21.5% | 27.8% | 15074 | ダイイチランナー |
| 1991 | 118 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 61 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 73 | 7 | 37 | 3 | 45 | 4 | 8.0% | 25.3% | 29.9% | 11389 | グランドロケット |
| 1990 | 73 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 67 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 66 | 6 | 37 | 1 | 37 | 4 | 7.6% | 17.4% | 27.2% | 14050 | フレッシュナムラ |
| 1989 | 80 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 55 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 55 | 6 | 40 | 3 | 38 | 6 | 11.5% | 20.5% | 29.5% | 12951 | サツキオアシス |
| 1988 | 111 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 85 | 10 | 39 | 5 | 58 | 5 | 10.3% | 22.7% | 30.9% | 10251 | ノトリィフォー |
| 1987 | 142 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 63 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 82 | 6 | 25 | 1 | 60 | 3 | 6.7% | 12.4% | 29.2% | 8275 | ノトパーソ |
| 1986 | 326 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 64 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 61 | 2 | 39 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 2.7% | 6.8% | 12.3% | 3476 | シンルーラー |
| 1985 | 44 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 13 | 34 | 5 | 80 | 8 | 11.3% | 21.7% | 33.0% | 13930 | シルバーツバキ |
| 1984 | 594 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 2.4% | 2.4% | 7.3% | 1357 | ヒロノーザン |
| 1983 | 377 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 11.1% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 2489 | タマコスモ |
| 1982 | 866 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.0% | 12.0% | 426 | アヤツバメ |
| 1981 | 478 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 13.0% | 17.4% | 34.8% | 1697 | ジュピター |
| 1980 | 1049 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 122 | ブルーカンノン |
| 1979 | 975 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | ブルーカンノン |