| 年度 | 順位 | 1着 | 2着 | 3着 | 着外 | 重賞 | 特別 | 平場 | 芝 | ダート | 勝率 | 連対 率 |
複勝 率 |
収得賞金 (万円) |
代表馬 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | 出走 | 勝利 | |||||||||||
| 通算 | 45 | 38 | 56 | 748 | 13 | 0 | 159 | 7 | 715 | 38 | 401 | 21 | 448 | 22 | 5.1% | 9.4% | 15.7% | 68715.9 | シゲルゴッドハンド | |
| 2024 | 488 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 6.7% | 13.3% | 13.3% | 1240 | ヴィグラスデイズ |
| 2023 | 449 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.7% | 15.4% | 1605.1 | フォレスタ |
| 2022 | 347 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.2% | 12.5% | 25.0% | 2566.4 | フォレスタ |
| 2021 | 241 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 14.3% | 21.4% | 32.1% | 4534 | スペロデア |
| 2020 | 541 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 6.2% | 12.5% | 18.8% | 1090 | スペロデア |
| 2019 | 503 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 4.0% | 4.0% | 20.0% | 1290 | アルネゴー |
| 2018 | 597 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 4.5% | 4.5% | 4.5% | 760 | テイエムオーラコ |
| 2017 | 538 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 3.1% | 3.1% | 6.2% | 1189 | ジューンアンカー |
| 2016 | 463 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 2.4% | 7.1% | 16.7% | 1723 | デルマコウモン |
| 2015 | 855 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 145 | コスモピンチョス |
| 2014 | 539 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 10.0% | 10.0% | 15.0% | 1381 | コスモレヴァータ |
| 2013 | 702 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.1% | 21.4% | 775 | メッシ |
| 2012 | 842 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.1% | 6.2% | 479 | メッシ |
| 2011 | 1141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50 | ルキア |
| 2010 | 700 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 3.1% | 3.1% | 9.4% | 1374 | ワンモアグリッター |
| 2009 | 643 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 5.9% | 11.8% | 20.6% | 1720 | ワンモアマイウエイ |
| 2008 | 1106 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 365 | シゲルレスポワール |
| 2007 | 518 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 2.0% | 8.2% | 14.3% | 2600.8 | ワンモアグリッター |
| 2006 | 471 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 7.5% | 7.5% | 12.5% | 2802.4 | シゲルシンキガイ |
| 2005 | 614 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 4.5% | 18.2% | 22.7% | 1845 | シゲルスグレモノ |
| 2004 | 435 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10.5% | 10.5% | 21.1% | 3514.7 | シゲルゴッドハンド |
| 2003 | 304 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 9.1% | 18.2% | 27.3% | 5377.2 | シゲルゴッドハンド |
| 2002 | 260 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 8.1% | 10.8% | 21.6% | 6348 | シゲルゴッドハンド |
| 2001 | 233 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 41 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 6.7% | 15.0% | 20.0% | 7192.1 | ランドチェイサー |
| 2000 | 270 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 37 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 11.1% | 17.8% | 26.7% | 6380 | ワンモアアリュール |
| 1999 | 678 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 8.3% | 16.7% | 25.0% | 2254 | シルバースワット |
| 1998 | 746 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 4.3% | 8.7% | 21.7% | 1824.6 | シルバースワット |
| 1997 | 1139 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8.3% | 8.3% | 8.3% | 670 | シルバースワット |
| 1996 | 737 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 3.7% | 11.1% | 18.5% | 1661.8 | シゲルクリノン |
| 1995 | 1378 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 75 | ハナクラウン |
| 1994 | 618 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.3% | 3.3% | 2123.8 | フジミハミルトン |
| 1993 | 679 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 33.3% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 1760 | フジミハミルトン |