スマートフォン版へ

飛渡牧場  新冠町

日付 開催
R レース名




単勝

馬名 騎手
距離
タイム 着差 通過 ペース 上り 馬体重 勝ち馬 賞金
(万円)
2020/03/29 金沢 5 C12 10 1 1 217.0 7 6 ハクサンシップ 堀場裕充 56 ダ1500 1:40.6 2.3 8-8-9-9 0.0-39.7 40.0 477(-1) ジャストインタイム
2020/03/25 浦和 8 見沼区の花クマガイソ 11 3 3 1.3 1 3 ロシアンブルー 吉留孝司 54 ダ1400 1:29.7 0.3 1-1-1-1 37.1-38.7 39.0 442(-3) ウインカーマイン 22.0
2020/03/25 名古屋 9 B3組 11 5 5 101.7 11 11 ユキノジョー 藤原良一 56 ダ1400 1:33.4 2.6 8-9-11 0.0-39.2 40.4 465(0) シンティエンディー
2020/03/22 水沢 7 C2二組 12 6 7 4.3 2 1 コウギョウヘイロー 坂口裕一 56 ダ1400 1:30.8 -0.1 12-12-6-2 0.0-40.5 39.4 437(-11) (ベルレガッタ) 25.0
2020/03/20 1阪神7 5 3歳新馬 16 6 11 85.1 13 16 サウンドアベニュー 森裕太朗 55 ダ1800 2:07.4 11.7 12-14-16-16 39.3-37.6 45.1 474(0) リーガルマナー
2020/03/20 佐賀 10 夢見月賞 12 7 9 92.9 8 10 ミコマッシグラ 吉本隆記 54 ダ1400 1:32.6 1.9 9-7-5-6 0.0-39.3 40.6 420(0) ウインライジン
2020/03/19 園田 11 C1 12 1 1 10.5 7 1 チェリーマドンナ 木本直 51 ダ1230 1:18.7 -0.3 1-1-1-1 0.0-39.2 39.2 433(-11) (クールブルーズ) 50.0
2020/03/17 金沢 8 アクアマリン特別 8 7 7 27.5 6 4 ハクサンシップ 堀場裕充 56 ダ1500 1:40.1 1.5 8-8-7-6 0.0-39.6 40.4 478(+2) カプラン 2.8
2020/03/17 笠松 2 サラ系C21組 11 6 6 261.8 11 11 ユーセイハンター 島崎和也 56 ダ1400 1:35.7 4.4 7-8-9 0.0-38.3 41.6 476(+3) カタールパール
2020/03/14 1中京5 小雨 2 3歳未勝利 16 4 7 463.7 15 14 サウンドマヒナ 斎藤新 53 ダ1200 1:16.0 3.6 9-10 34.8-37.6 39.7 456(-8) ネイチャーカレン
2020/03/11 名古屋 10 B3組 12 5 6 299.9 12 9 ユキノジョー 藤原良一 56 ダ1600 1:46.9 2.1 4-6-8 0.0-40.3 41.4 465(-2) モニュメントキング
2020/03/10 高知 4 はりまや盃 12 1 1 11.9 5 2 サウンドカナロア 川又賢治 55 ダ1400 1:30.7 0.1 7-6-5-4 0.0-40.5 39.9 471(-1) サウンドストリート 35.0
2020/03/08 佐賀 10 2020南関東・佐賀 10 6 6 158.9 9 5 ミコマッシグラ 村松翔太 54 ダ1400 1:31.8 1.3 6-6-6-4 0.0-38.2 38.7 420(0) イリスマカニ 1.4
2020/03/04 笠松 1 サラ系C23組 10 4 4 305.2 10 10 ユーセイハンター 島崎和也 56 ダ800 0:52.6 2.6 8 0.0-36.6 37.9 473(-2) ジュンダ
2020/03/04 園田 12 C1 12 5 5 45.3 5 5 チェリーマドンナ 木本直 51 ダ1230 1:17.6 1.6 3-3-5-4 0.0-37.4 38.4 444(+1) ワシヅカミ 4.0
2020/03/02 高知 8 チューリップ特別 10 8 10 2.2 1 1 ビーユアヒーロー 赤岡修次 56 ダ1400 1:30.3 -0.2 1-1-1-1 0.0-39.7 39.7 497(0) (サンライズフォルテ) 40.0
2020/02/29 2中山1 11 サンシャインS(1600万下) 13 5 7 4.6 2 2 ヒシヴィクトリー 木幡巧也 57 芝2500 2:34.1 0.0 6-6-5-5 31.8-36.1 35.6 492(+2) サンアップルトン 738.0
2020/02/27 佐賀 7 C1ー9組 10 8 9 24.5 4 8 ミコマッシグラ 長田進仁 54 ダ1400 1:32.9 1.6 8-6-5-6 0.0-39.2 39.8 420(-2) トークーブケパロス
2020/02/26 名古屋 12 B3組 10 3 3 49.0 7 9 ユキノジョー 藤原良一 56 ダ1400 1:32.5 1.8 5-7-8 0.0-39.0 40.2 467(+2) マイネルセッカ
2020/02/25 園田 7 3歳BC1 12 7 9 70.2 8 11 サンフライ 渡瀬和幸 55 ダ1230 1:22.3 2.3 11-11-11-12 0.0-38.9 39.6 406(+4) グレイトボルケーノ
前 |